North of England League Division 2WC
Leigh
9 Aug 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.7   Jonothan Kay  U20MBolton1:53.721:52.24-4.0 
22:04.4   Lavell Pierre  U17MHolmfirth2:01.21:57.43-0.9 
32:06.6   Luke Thompson  U17MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs2:02.82:01.5212.8 
42:08.3   Jake Dearden  U17MLeigh2:06.82:06.621.5 
52:20.0   Josh Taylor SBU23MBury2:20.02:10.830.4 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.3   Kai Sunman  U17MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone2:00.802:00.57-0.5 
22:07.5   Liam Moore SBU23MLeigh/Birmingham Uni2:07.52:02.09.7 
32:07.8   Shaun O'Dwyer PBV35MBolton2:07.82:07.86.8 
42:12.2   Matthew Thompson  U17MPendle2:06.72:02.6213.0 
52:44.3   John Conroy SBV50MBury/Northern Masters2:44.32:14.2835.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5   Laura Riches  U23WLeigh/Butler Uni2:16.822:14.592.6 
22:19.7   Sophie Spencer PBU20WHolmfirth2:19.72:19.724.8 
32:32.7   Meisha Watson  U17WPendle2:28.342:28.3431.0 
42:36.5   Kate Pritchard PBU17WPendle2:36.52:36.535.3 
52:42.7   Andrea Kellet  U17WSeaton2:35.82:35.834.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6   Ruby Sykes  U20WHolmfirth2:28.42:16.293.2 
22:31.2   Grace Conroy  U23WBury/Edinburgh Uni2:24.532:24.5319.3 
32:34.0   Courtney Donald  U20WLeigh/East Cheshire2:24.42:21.4614.2 
43:00.5   Katie Geelan SBV40WBury3:00.52:33.36.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.9   Max Kaye SBU23MHolmfirth/Durham Uni4:08.93:53.6124.4 
24:09.3   Tommy Henders SBSENMLeigh/Police4:09.34:02.893.8 
34:12.4   Martin Reid SBSENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:07.163:53.674.9 
44:22.9   James Marchant  U17MPendle4:08.504:02.52-2.3 
54:34.5   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton4:30.24:19.0-0.5 
64:44.4   Josh Taylor PBU23MBury4:44.44:44.430.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.9   Matthew Barnes  U17MPendle4:16.264:02.1811.7 
24:32.3   Liam Moore  U23MLeigh/Birmingham Uni4:13.64:09.439.7 
34:35.3   Alex Robinson  U17MHolmfirth4:33.704:27.3-0.3 
44:45.9   Ian Daviis SENMSeat    
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.1   Laura Riches  U23WLeigh/Butler Uni4:40.264:30.962.6 
24:56.7   Olivia Sykes  U17WHolmfirth4:38.34:32.227.6 
35:14.5   Meisha Watson PBU17WPendle5:14.55:14.531.0 
45:17.3   Katie Geelan  V40WBury5:09.15:09.16.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.3   Sarah Griffiths  U23WLeigh4:45.94:39.97.7 
25:13.4   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SBSENWHolmfirth5:13.44:53.56.2 
35:25.7   Lucy Marie Hodson PBSENWBury5:25.75:25.725.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:57.6   Louisa Thompson  SENWLeigh10:30.39:52.193.9 
211:11.2   Margaret Sykes  V45WHolmfirth10:44.310:44.38.2 
311:43.7   Michelle Yates PBV40WBury11:43.711:43.734.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:07.9   Georgina Leck SBU20WLeigh/Birmingham Uni11:07.910:22.869.6 
211:30.7   Claire Leaver-Hewitt  SENWHolmfirth10:55.6910:39.96.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:36.0   Steve Hebblethwaite PBSENMKeswick/Seaton15:36.015:36.0-0.5 
215:43.6   David Watson  V40MHolmfirth15:34.614:41.1-0.2 
315:47.0   Neil Pendlebury PBSENMLeigh15:47.015:47.0-1.5 
415:47.5   Gary Shaw SBV40MBurnley/Barlick FR15:47.515:34.75.9 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:53.3   Stuart Sharp PBSENMHolmfirth15:53.315:53.33.6 
217:11.7   Ryan Butler  U23MLeigh/Loughborough Students16:34.416:34.424.8 
317:44.8   Joshua Ingham  U20MPendle16:45.316:06.04.4 
418:15.9   Ian Davies  V35MKeswick/Seaton17:02.417:02.48.3