South West League Division 2 External Results
Par
11 May 14
800 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.2Jack Wightman  U20MNewquay & Par1:55.241:55.242.2 
22:26.2Mark Copeland  V45MWimborne2:16.72:16.77.7 
32:44.0Jay Hill SBSENMNewquay & Par2:44.02:28.2544.0 
42:45.1Peter Kingswell-Farr SBV45MWimborne2:45.12:36.79.6 
52:46.4Stephen Blackford SBV50MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:46.42:40.7114.6 
62:55.5Nathan Keene PBV40MMendip2:55.52:55.526.5 
72:56.0Matthew Golding  V35MCity of Plymouth2:34.042:34.0414.5 
83:02.6Marc Braddock  V45MMendip3:00.482:58.1445.8 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.9Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.941:54.139.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Nathan Brown PBU17MErme Valley2:03.861:55.0-3.1 
22:12.2Joe Hallam  U17MCity of Plymouth2:02.002:02.0031.2 
32:12.5Isaac Parker  U17MNewquay & Par2:08.32:04.621.0 
42:15.0Piers Copeland  U17MWimborne2:05.81:45.77-6.5 
52:24.1Sam Davies PBU17MWimborne2:16.82:05.2117.5 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.6Josh Downie PBU20MWimborne2:25.62:25.641.9 
22:43.3Charlie Shipton  U17MTavistock2:31.842:31.8436.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.8Finn Birnie PBU15MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:06.881:54.54-3.0 
22:22.5Joseph Kelliher PBU15MWimborne2:15.72:01.217.5 
32:34.4Alexander McCartney  U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:30.92:00.87-1.7 
42:37.4Harrison Foot PBU15MWimborne2:37.42:37.445.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.4Charlie Parker PBU13MNewquay & Par2:29.092:19.429.7 
22:31.1Bradley McLellan  U13MNewquay & Par2:27.162:00.30-0.8 
32:33.3Tayo House  U13MMendip2:30.62:17.432.9 
42:44.1Tom Morrison PBU13MWimborne2:41.782:41.7840.0 
52:45.2Charlie Cook PBU13MMendip2:39.412:08.053.0 
62:49.6Robert Hughes PBU13MWimborne2:47.62:28.0018.9 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Si-am Juntakereket PBU13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons2:34.92:25.220.7 
22:51.0Benjy McCartney SBU13MNewquay & Par2:51.02:09.080.2 
33:15.7Cosmo Keene  U13MMendip3:10.53:10.542.4 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.1Amy Sweet SBU23WNewquay & Par2:19.442:17.4329.5 
22:35.9Ami Brown PBU17WNewquay & Par2:35.92:35.942.7 
32:52.9Paula Simson  V40WCity of Plymouth2:49.632:40.119.7 
43:08.3Helen Weir  V50WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:58.652:58.6543.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6Lily England SBU17WNewquay & Par2:24.12:20.9223.3 
22:42.5Maddie Williams  U17WWimborne2:38.82:33.126.6 
33:02.4Jennifer Sabine SBU17WTavistock2:48.602:45.0011.2 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9Lieacha Cundy  U17WNewquay & Par2:36.32:36.341.2 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne2:13.912:13.911.1 
22:31.5Lucy Ballam PBU15WWimborne2:26.12:25.5730.4 
32:39.9Rhianna Giles PBU15WNewquay & Par2:33.92:27.723.2 
42:41.8Maisy O'Leary PBU15WCity of Plymouth2:32.72:32.726.8 
52:57.8Niamh McLeish  U15WMaldwyn/Team Dorset/Dorchester2:41.62:32.925.4 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.5Olivia Foice  U15WDorchester2:37.062:37.0645.4 
22:44.8Quinta Carlyon PBU15WNewquay & Par2:39.02:38.132.0 
32:46.8Weronika Dabska  U15WCity of Plymouth2:46.432:43.4810.4 
42:54.6Lydia Adams PBU15WMendip2:54.62:54.646.6 
52:57.7Olivia Cook SBU15WMendip2:57.72:48.3645.6 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.4Jenny Milburn  U13WTavistock/Armada2:28.932:15.9115.6 
22:38.8Abbie Lovering PBU13WWimborne2:35.32:15.514.4 
32:40.1Chloe Pettitt PBU13WNewquay & Par2:36.12:23.39.0 
42:46.2Bethanie Kingswell-Farr PBU13WWimborne2:41.72:33.916.2 
52:56.2Tilly McDowell  U13WTavistock2:53.792:22.037.5 
63:07.8Talia Stephens PBU13WNewquay & Par3:07.83:07.851.4 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.1Jessica Bourne PBU13WWimborne2:46.12:46.129.4 
22:52.4Fern Morrison PBU13WWimborne2:49.382:49.3844.0 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.9Frankie Aldred  U17MNewquay & Par/East Cornwall9:20.99:20.930.3 
29:55.6Piers Copeland  U17MWimborne9:41.97:58.60-6.5 
311:41.3Joshua Taphouse  U17MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par11:16.0611:08.6812.9 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.7Thomas Bourne PBU15MWimborne9:49.79:05.6512.9 
210:53.0Michael Johnson  U15MWimborne10:33.59:39.56.5 
311:08.1Joseph Perry  U15MErme Valley10:58.210:15.117.2 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:22.2Paula Simson  V40WCity of Plymouth13:00.2311:58.019.7 
214:06.5Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par14:06.512:55.8418.1 
314:18.6Lesley Maclaren  SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/St. Austell13:39.9513:39.9517.3 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.8Sian Temple PBU15WTavistock10:15.510:15.56.9 
212:23.3Maddie Williams  U17WWimborne12:04.6111:40.626.6 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:49.4Elowen Penfold  U15WNewquay & Par11:19.1711:04.114.4 
212:36.6Danielle Rawson  U15WNewquay & Par11:26.011:26.017.8 
314:44.6Jessica Dickens PBU15WMendip14:44.614:44.642.7 
416:21.8Freya Braddock PBU15WMendip16:21.816:21.851.3 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55.8Simon Anderson SBV50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada16:31.1715:02.22.7 
218:27.7Mark Copeland PBV45MWimborne18:27.718:27.77.7 
320:09.8Peter Kingswell-Farr PBV45MWimborne20:09.819:37.69.6 
423:47.2Robin Callender SBV55MMendip23:47.222:31.115.3