Rosenheim League East Division External Results
Battersea Park
2 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.14   Paskar Owor SBSENMBelgrave/Uganda1:57.141:49.57-3.5 
21:58.08   Jack Hillier  SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill/Herne Hill1:54.761:54.764.6 
32:03.60   Anuraag Vazirani  U17MSerpentine2:02.752:00.214.2 
42:07.83   James Moorcroft  SENMHercules Wimbledon2:00.651:54.815.1 
52:48.40   Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon2:47.42:36.97.5 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8   Sam Shore  SENMBelgrave/Australia1:54.071:54.0716.0 
22:02.0   Pat Canavan  SENMSouth London2:00.821:59.43.8 
32:08.9   George Longworth  SENMHercules Wimbledon2:03.42:03.43.6 
42:09.6   Andrew Lawrence PBSENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds2:09.62:09.6-1.9 
52:10.0   Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave2:06.602:06.40.7 
62:10.6   Roy Maddams PBSENMBelgrave2:10.62:10.69.0 
72:13.4   Dominic Doman U17MBelg    
82:15.0   Matthieu Prevot  V35MClapham Chasers/Serpentine2:13.12:13.114.6 
92:15.7   Alex Bellew SBSENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon2:15.72:02.21-2.1 
102:19.3   A Blayney U20MHW    
112:21.9   Ben Stanton PBSENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni2:21.92:10.62.0 
122:32.0   William McAvock  V40MSerpentine2:24.52:24.510.4 
132:43.3   Peter Giles SBV70MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans2:43.32:29.249.2 
142:56.2   Tom Morris  V55MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow2:54.02:53.613.3 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.49   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:18.672:15.117.7 
22:22.07   Rose O'Brien PBSENWBelgrave/Australia2:19.402:16.6813.0 
32:31.10   Laura Carmichael PBSENWSerpentine2:31.102:24.17.1 
42:39.78   Zoe Illis  U20WHercules Wimbledon2:34.32:34.1931.7 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.71   Fiona Maddocks  SENWBelgrave2:27.72:25.448.6 
22:47.17   Hannah Fernando  SENWHercules Wimbledon/King's College London2:38.22:32.710.3 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7   Jonathan Stead  SENMHerne Hill4:09.14:09.122.4 
24:15.4   Kieran White  V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force4:12.04:06.92-0.9 
34:21.6   Simon Barrett PBV35MSerpentine4:14.564:14.56-0.3 
44:27.2   Mark Plackett SBU23MCroydon4:19.264:19.2623.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.6   Joe Clark PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes4:10.844:08.09-1.1 
24:26.9   Jake English  U20MCroydon4:08.474:08.470.1 
34:32.7   Roy Maddams  SENMBelgrave4:22.324:22.329.0 
84:36.1   Simon Ford SENML&G    
44:36.4   Heitu Newton SENMHerne H    
54:37.2   Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave4:11.723:59.730.7 
64:37.5   David Evans PBSENMSerpentine4:37.54:37.50.3 
74:39.0   Daniel De Palol  V40MSerpentine/Spain4:27.494:25.5-0.1 
94:40.7   Richard Taylor PBV35MSerpentine4:40.74:33.11.9 
104:42.7   Matthieu Prevot  V35MClapham Chasers/Serpentine4:39.34:39.314.6 
114:55.4   Peter Collins  V40MHercules Wimbledon4:50.14:48.02.8 
125:07.1   Michael Stainton SBV50MSerpentine5:07.14:55.8322.2 
135:17.0   Georgia Gibson  U17WHerne Hill5:04.585:04.5832.6 
145:27.3   Mark Cahill  V40MHercules Wimbledon5:24.35:17.49.3 
155:30.2   Peter Giles  V70MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans5:19.05:10.39.2 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.6   Cathy Ansell  SENWHerne Hill/Imperial4:39.094:36.955.8 
25:00.0   Amy Aronson PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa4:58.14:58.15.5 
36:03.8   Maureen Noel  V50WBelgrave/Civil Service/Veterans5:49.75:49.714.7 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:43.4   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda8:29.58:23.93-3.5 
28:52.3   Jonathan Poole  SENMSerpentine8:40.438:39.3-4.0 
39:09.3   Jonathan Stead  SENMHerne Hill8:52.78:48.222.4 
49:16.7   Alex Bellew  SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon9:05.908:39.40-2.1 
59:32.3   Ben Savill SBU23MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes9:17.958:43.64-2.8 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:45.6   Gordon Pearce SBSENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds8:45.68:40.57-1.3 
29:02.3   Andrew Lawrence PBSENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds9:02.39:02.3-1.9 
39:13.1   Matt Taylor PBSENMBelgrave9:13.19:13.15.2 
49:13.7   Jamie Hogg PBV40MSerpentine9:06.719:06.7122.8 
59:14.3   Martin Shore SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds9:14.38:54.42-1.4 
69:20.9   Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City/Serpentine9:08.49:05.2-1.7 
79:23.4   Simon Barrett  V35MSerpentine9:16.19:10.7-0.3 
89:25.2   Jordan Maurice SBU23MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni9:25.28:46.823.4 
99:33.0   Nathan Bekele PBU17MHerne Hill9:33.09:09.912.7 
109:49.7   Sean Crummy  SENMHercules Wimbledon9:38.39:29.4711.4 
119:50.8   Knut Hegvold  V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway9:37.29:11.855.2 
129:52.3   Daniel De Palol  V40MSerpentine/Spain9:48.695:02.37-0.1 
139:52.9   Jarek Olszowka SBSENMSerpentine/Poland9:52.99:37.84.5 
149:56.9   Neil Guthrie  V40MWimbledon Windmilers9:52.19:52.093.3 
159:57.2   Deron Fagan SBV35MHerne Hill9:57.29:39.473.3 
169:57.7   David Evans PBSENMSerpentine9:47.389:41.90.3 
1710:02.2   Anthony Doolittle PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds10:02.210:02.22.6 
1810:41.4   Dan Pescod  V40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds10:29.910:19.4220.6 
1910:58.8   Terri Oyebanjo U23MHerne H    
2011:00.3   Matthew Kiernan  SENMCroydon10:56.4210:30.778.9 
2111:03.1   Philip Carstairs PBV50MBelgrave11:03.111:03.19.4 
2211:36.9   Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon11:20.110:38.07.5 
2312:04.2   Mark Cahill  V40MHercules Wimbledon10:58.210:47.49.3 
2412:34.6   Barry King PBV60MHercules Wimbledon12:34.612:34.611.2 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:09.1   Holly Bvaiir SENWHW    
213:37.7   Marilena De Luca SBV35WHercules Wimbledon/Italy13:37.712:48.416.9