Alder Valley Boys' League Trophy Final
Basingstoke
14 Sep 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.05Ben Corless  U17MReading AC2:03.242:02.8719.4 
22:09.19Dylan Bardell PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.192:05.5322.2 
32:13.76Ross Maxwell  U17MCamberley2:07.32:07.331.6 
42:33.86Paul Taplin SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.862:15.5124.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.93Alex Sutton SBU17MReading AC2:17.932:01.26-1.8 
22:25.49Ashley James Harvell  U17MCamberley2:15.702:15.7030.0 
32:27.27Tom Want SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.272:14.7530.9 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.42Oliver Thomas PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.422:21.1728.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.15Harry Richardson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:52.43-2.0 
22:14.97Sam Rodda  U15MReading AC2:11.12:01.3-0.7 
32:20.74Hallam Webb PBU15MCamberley2:20.742:20.210.8 
42:34.12Rory Naylor SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.122:09.216.5 
52:42.04Daniel Brogden PBU15MBracknell AC2:42.042:42.0444.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.51Marco Chiossone  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.22:11.9222.1 
22:32.17James Keymer  U15MCamberley/Winchester Uni2:27.32:08.06.3 
32:45.46Alec Scaife PBU15MReading AC2:45.462:45.4645.4 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.95Archie Carpenter SBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:26.952:09.225.7 
22:36.53Alex Johnson  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:31.32:31.333.1 
33:05.91An Other U15MM'head    
43:15.24Andrew Thomson SBU15MMaidenhead3:15.242:36.217.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.02Reece Sharman-Newell  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.01:53.00-3.0 
22:28.72Giles Rhoden PBU13MCamberley2:28.722:28.7240.4 
32:33.77Ben Rollings  U13MReading AC2:27.232:13.540.2 
42:36.58Archie Glenister SBU13MBracknell AC2:36.582:26.336.3 
52:47.68Alistair Pinner  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.662:31.6829.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.29Ethan Kendall PBU13MCamberley2:29.292:03.260.1 
22:38.49Jack Shaw  U13MReading AC2:36.682:30.834.3 
32:39.76Jack Campbell PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.762:23.826.4 
42:48.54Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:29.21:56.10-0.8 
52:51.01Finlay Gorman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.42:40.435.2 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.07Jack Hynes PBU13MReading AC2:38.072:25.429.5 
22:39.51Ethan Bains-Gillespie PBU13MCookham2:39.512:39.5141.2 
32:42.00Matthew Kirk PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:42.002:42.0041.9 
42:42.25Max Young PBU13MReading AC2:42.252:37.337.1 
52:55.76Matthew Mason PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:55.762:55.7645.4 
62:57.13Dominic Forster PBU13MCamberley2:57.132:57.1346.6 
73:03.56Finbar Glowacki PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:03.563:03.5647.3 
83:05.15Kiran Nathu SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.152:31.133.3 
93:09.94Ethan Murphy U13MHill    
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.40Peter Cook  U17MReading AC4:13.253:59.28-1.8 
24:18.93James Beeks  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.173:49.74-2.8 
35:03.17Tom Macklin  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.84:49.8332.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.05Michael Lennon  U17MReading AC4:18.704:14.444.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.97Aaron Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:31.174:01.34-1.9 
24:39.15Daniel Cooke  U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:30.874:06.665.3 
35:00.04Harry Roe  U15MReading AC4:49.94:19.1016.5 
45:16.70Frankie Connery PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.705:16.7043.7 
55:29.87Euan Rixson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:29.875:06.7928.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:03.87Jack Hempstead  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:29.344:39.699.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.54Zak Colvin  U13MReading AC4:48.94:43.9227.3 
25:06.36Luke Mann  U13MCamberley4:55.24:39.12.8 
35:14.78Cameron Coveney  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:13.764:15.8-0.6 
45:22.58Harry Withers  U13MBracknell AC5:17.74:30.455.8 
55:40.85Matthew Wellington  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.54:43.811.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.32Jack Johnson PBU13MCamberley5:09.324:08.10-2.1 
25:19.21Leon Bradshaw PBU13MReading AC5:19.214:23.17.2 
35:46.94Jayden Baker SBU13MBracknell AC5:46.944:51.621.5 
46:02.03Marcel Latusek  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:56.35:56.344.4 
56:17.36Max Goubert  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.415:55.4146.0 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.0Ethan Yewings  U13MCamberley5:22.24:39.116.4 
25:30.4Benjamin Jhuboo PBU11MHillingdon5:30.45:23.823.5 
35:43.2Cameron San Emeterio  U13MCamberley5:21.85:16.929.0 
45:52.9Ewan Green  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.55:22.335.9 
56:09.4Kuran Brar PBU15MCamberley6:09.46:09.446.8