Eastern Young Athletes' League
Watford
3 Aug 14
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Max Jones SBU17MBasildon2:19.01:53.08-2.0 
22:28.8Matthew Robins  U17MWatford2:27.12:25.140.8 
32:29.6Michael Williams  U17MBenfleet2:28.22:18.927.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1Joe Kidd  U17MBasildon2:24.72:20.314.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.7Johann Sanseau PBU15MWatford2:10.72:07.6028.9 
22:15.3Robert Anderson  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:12.12:00.032.0 
32:20.4Matthew Norris  U15MSouthend2:18.82:12.621.1 
42:22.0Sam Law PBU15MHarlow AC2:22.02:22.039.3 
52:24.6Mitchel Cox  U15MBasildon2:21.21:51.63-3.9 
62:25.5Rushwan Lewis  U15MBenfleet2:17.981:57.54-0.4 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.5Lewis Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC2:23.51:58.1-0.8 
22:24.9Zachary Wing  U15MSouthend2:22.02:22.039.4 
32:26.6Oliver Wright  U15MBenfleet2:22.62:22.636.1 
42:31.0George Goodspeed PBU15MBasildon2:31.02:31.040.9 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.8Craig Wheeler  U15MSouthend2:26.722:08.823.7 
22:30.2Charlie Killington PBU15MSouthend2:30.22:30.242.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4Oliver Lill  U13MBasildon2:18.471:51.00-3.9 
22:33.8Adam Jolly SBU13MDacorum2:33.82:08.0918.6 
32:36.4Seb Clatworthy  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:26.202:19.521.2 
42:40.8Jack Saunders PBU13MBenfleet2:40.82:17.8934.6 
52:51.9Lewis Clark PBU13MWatford2:51.92:15.844.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Joshua McGill  U13MBasildon2:35.72:05.713.4 
22:40.4Thomas Bridger PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:39.61:55.44-2.7 
32:41.8Max Benveniste PBU13MDacorum2:41.82:41.845.5 
42:48.8Max Stapleton  U13MBenfleet2:45.32:45.345.8 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.1Isobel Ives  U17WBasildon2:08.992:04.460.5 
22:26.4Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:20.52:20.59.3 
32:32.9Niamh Tuohey  U17WBenfleet2:30.032:30.0336.4 
42:36.2Emily Higgins  U17WDacorum2:32.42:32.438.9 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7Lucy Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.12:17.3238.5 
22:35.7Meg Rapley  U17WBasildon2:30.42:16.413.1 
32:38.8Abbi-May Walters  U17WBenfleet2:35.82:32.214.2 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.0Maddie Evison SBU17WBasildon2:45.02:39.048.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Sinead Clark PBU15WBenfleet2:31.92:23.75.5 
22:34.9Isabelle Amos  U15WDacorum2:32.62:32.637.3 
32:44.1Natasha Walter PBU15WSouthend2:44.12:42.836.3 
42:48.4Ruby Buchan  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.92:46.940.2 
52:52.7Lucy Brown PBU15WBasildon/Essex Schs2:52.72:52.750.5 
62:52.9Leoni Farrow  U15WWatford2:46.82:46.848.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.8Isobel Aylwin PBU15WDacorum2:40.82:32.537.5 
22:49.8Emily Barker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:49.82:49.845.9 
33:02.8Molly Jarvis  U15WWatford2:50.62:49.146.3 
43:05.9Louise Rayment  U15WSouthend3:02.23:00.351.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Felicity Galbally  U13WSouthend2:30.832:27.3828.5 
22:42.8Beth Wilson  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:38.72:26.121.8 
32:44.7Erin Lee  U13WBasildon2:38.82:37.628.5 
42:50.3Caitlin Johal  U13WWatford2:47.902:31.219.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.8Sophie Ealey  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:41.82:41.843.5 
22:47.6Caitlin Fowler  U13WEast Essex TC/Basildon2:43.62:40.438.4 
32:59.4Sophie Ashby  U13WWatford2:55.52:55.545.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.4Grace Killoughery  U13WCambridge & Coleridge3:03.602:45.235.5 
23:11.1Izzie Arnold PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge3:11.13:11.151.3 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.9Thomas Rayner  U17MWatford4:29.084:23.617.6 
24:40.2Donald Campbell PBU17MHarlow AC4:40.24:40.26.7 
34:41.2Brandon Thorpe  U17MBasildon4:35.084:13.749.1 
44:41.9Rhys Rowlands  U17MDacorum4:32.04:17.81-0.6 
54:46.1Eddy Cooper PBU17MBenfleet4:46.14:46.18.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.0Lewis Hall  U17MBasildon4:32.794:32.7936.6 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.0Jamie Sales  U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:31.64:16.531.0 
24:34.0Vincent Murray  U15MDacorum4:32.24:30.636.3 
34:58.9Samuel Norris  U15MSouthend4:57.34:15.930.3 
45:06.7Owen Harknett  U15MHarlow AC5:04.34:41.612.6 
55:38.2George Applewhite  U15MBasildon5:33.64:53.517.4 
65:40.7Cameron Clark  U15MWatford5:30.04:48.17.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.9Christian Barker  U15MHarlow AC5:05.44:36.68.8 
25:24.3Stephen Kirsh  U15MEast Essex TC5:00.945:00.942.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.8Kristian Imroth  U13MDacorum4:54.473:50.41-3.6 
25:17.9Oliver Griffiths SBU13MWatford5:17.94:48.022.1 
35:17.9Max Godfrey PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:17.94:31.114.9 
45:22.5James Wright PBU13MBasildon5:22.54:38.76.1 
55:25.4Adam Wright PBU13MBenfleet5:25.45:25.429.2 
65:31.1Sam Wheatley PBU13MSouthend5:26.63:58.40-2.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.3Daniel McGill PBU13MBasildon5:28.34:39.196.6 
25:42.0Tom Blake  U13MCambridge & Coleridge5:29.34:11.333.0 
35:52.6Toby Anthony  U13MWatford5:45.45:45.447.0 
46:09.5Joel Amos  U13MDacorum5:59.025:59.0242.3 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.5Joshua Keep  U13MBasildon5:53.65:53.647.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.3Emma Schaertlin Coffey SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:12.34:53.0124.8 
25:24.5Briony Findlay PBU17WBasildon5:24.55:24.543.4 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.8Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend5:06.474:52.216.8 
25:27.1Katie Champion SBU15WHarlow AC5:27.15:26.7725.0 
35:39.3Grace Birdseye  U15WDacorum/Durham Uni5:28.75:15.1716.7 
46:09.5Genevieve Pate  U15WBenfleet5:51.05:21.7429.6 
56:12.0Leah McGill  U15WBasildon6:03.86:03.826.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.1Eilidh Malcolm PBU15WHarlow AC5:59.15:39.517.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.3Eleanor Macintosh  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:07.55:07.532.8 
25:22.0Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford5:21.385:01.127.2 
35:55.4Zoe Rutter  U13WHarlow AC5:39.95:21.630.3 
46:03.9Sophie Wetheridge  U13WBasildon5:54.845:00.839.1 
56:13.8Jemma Clarke  U13WBenfleet5:42.85:42.839.7 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.0Grace Ingles PBU13WWatford5:23.04:41.8110.5 
25:26.9Frances Haines  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:20.94:59.726.0 
36:09.6Grace Malcolm SBU13WHarlow AC6:09.65:14.2713.4 
46:14.9Ella Findlay  U13WBasildon5:40.45:27.032.8 
1500 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.6Summer Thorpe SBU13WBasildon5:54.65:42.7328.1 
25:56.4Zoe Nolan PBU13WBasildon5:56.45:56.447.8 
36:08.4Beatrix Wraith SBU13WHertford & Ware6:08.44:42.82.6