Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
15 Jun 14
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.7Thomas Pitkin PBU17MHavering2:07.72:03.934.8 
22:08.8Antonio Capasso PBU17MIpswich2:08.72:01.029.2 
32:14.3Matthew Renphrey  U17MDacorum2:09.122:08.226.2 
42:23.5Callum Keane  U17MWatford2:21.062:21.0643.8 
52:24.1Jack Anderson  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.22:22.045.7 
62:38.9Jack Shury  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.32:26.37.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2Joshua Thompson PBU17MIpswich2:15.22:08.29.4 
22:17.5Finn Hutton  U17MHavering2:09.31:53.817.1 
32:28.6Matthew Robins  U17MWatford2:27.12:25.145.8 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3Bradley West PBU17MHavering2:11.52:09.7135.5 
22:26.0Kieran O'Hara PBU17MHavering2:21.91:59.20-2.4 
32:32.7James Stewart PBU17MHavering2:27.82:04.54-2.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.3Dominic Browne PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:11.32:11.344.1 
22:11.6Oliver Morter PBU15MHavering2:07.62:04.0428.0 
32:15.6Ben Abubacker  U15MLuton2:09.042:03.1027.0 
42:16.5Johann Sanseau PBU15MWatford2:10.72:07.6033.9 
52:18.6Caleb Swan PBU15MIpswich2:16.32:11.129.6 
62:20.1Nathan Walmsley PBU15MDacorum2:16.32:10.234.7 
72:31.7Daniel Acons PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.72:31.751.2 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.6Lewis Debenham PBU15MHavering2:14.42:04.2912.6 
22:18.9Ryan Saint  U15MLuton2:14.22:04.922.3 
32:32.4Nathan Cooper  U15MIpswich2:29.12:23.635.5 
42:32.6Jed Lumb  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:14.851:59.4811.8 
52:45.7Ibrahim Malik U15MWat    
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7Alexander Hartfield  U15MIpswich2:39.22:33.050.1 
22:45.5Cameron Clark PBU15MWatford2:45.52:12.012.4 
32:49.6Max Durrell  U15MHavering2:42.82:34.844.8 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Saleem Fihosy SBU13MLuton2:15.032:15.0342.1 
22:37.9James Glyn SBU13MDacorum2:37.92:03.917.2 
32:40.3Joshua Holmes PBU13MHavering2:40.32:40.350.0 
42:42.2Hayden Maleary PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.952:19.423.8 
52:47.0Robert Swan PBU13MWatford2:47.02:47.051.8 
62:47.9Jack Dickinson PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:42.52:10.8720.3 
72:59.7William Rogerson  U13MIpswich2:57.32:28.531.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.7Antonio Khan  U13MLuton2:34.92:13.0525.0 
22:47.9Victor Hughes  U13MHavering2:45.62:38.343.8 
32:51.2Daniel Stace  U13MDacorum2:48.92:44.047.5 
42:53.4Lewis Clark  U13MWatford2:51.92:15.849.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.9Ben Jones PBU13MHavering2:48.92:48.953.0 
22:57.6Peter Brinton-Quinn  U13MHavering2:52.42:45.739.0 
32:59.2Samuel Beasley SBU13MWatford2:59.22:50.342.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.7Sarah Wilson  U17WHavering2:21.052:21.0533.9 
22:37.9Abigail Burbidge  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.52:34.549.9 
32:41.5Emily Higgins PBU17WDacorum2:32.42:32.443.9 
42:42.7Jessica Edwards SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:42.72:31.3650.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Heidi Surman-Wells SBU17WHavering2:22.82:21.4038.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Isabelle Amos PBU15WDacorum2:32.62:32.638.5 
22:34.1Jessica Mitchell PBU15WHavering2:32.32:15.49.2 
32:41.3Maddie Craig  U15WIpswich2:31.32:31.316.9 
42:46.3Lacey Fuhr PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:46.32:39.443.7 
52:54.7Molly Jarvis  U15WWatford2:50.62:49.151.3 
62:59.2Bethany Bangs PBU15WLuton2:59.22:59.253.8 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Bella Keeley  U15WIpswich2:35.12:35.133.4 
22:44.0Isobel Aylwin PBU15WDacorum2:40.82:32.542.5 
32:52.7Catherine Barker  U15WHavering2:47.902:40.8323.0 
42:54.3Megan Caswell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:45.32:41.9248.6 
52:54.3Nicole Poole PBU15WWatford2:54.32:54.344.2 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.4Grace Macleod  U15WHavering2:43.82:43.852.5 
22:58.1Lucy Hilton PBU15WWatford2:58.12:58.154.0 
33:00.8Emily Martin PBU15WHavering2:52.72:52.746.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Sophie Robin PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:32.542:24.737.9 
22:40.3Elizabeth Bentham  U13WLuton2:32.122:14.0517.9 
32:42.8Rosie Brown  U13WHavering2:39.42:26.527.2 
42:45.6Sasha Pond  U13WDacorum2:42.02:42.048.5 
52:49.4Hannah Page PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:49.42:38.9344.1 
62:54.2Caitlin Johal  U13WWatford2:47.902:31.224.7 
72:57.7Olivia Hughes  U13WIpswich2:49.62:49.650.8 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3Hannah Lygo PBU13WIpswich2:43.02:43.037.1 
22:48.5Poppy Ellis PBU13WHavering2:48.52:33.029.0 
32:53.0Niamh Gallagher  U13W 2:50.692:18.804.4 
42:54.9Milly Soanes PBU13WLuton2:54.92:27.8525.7 
52:55.5Sophie Ashby PBU13WWatford2:55.52:55.550.1 
63:11.6Jessica Hoar  U13WDacorum2:55.592:23.8212.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.5Hannah Panchal PBU13WHavering2:46.82:32.533.1 
22:54.5Ann Cooper PBU13WHavering2:48.32:45.3442.4 
32:56.7Hannah Paton PBU13WHavering2:55.62:49.446.8 
42:58.7Chloe Morter  U13WHavering2:57.652:57.6538.1 
52:59.6Grace Newson PBU13WHavering2:59.62:59.654.0 
62:59.8Ellie-Mae Banks  U13WIpswich2:50.142:45.841.9 
72:59.9Lucy Priestley PBU13WHavering2:59.92:53.536.0 
83:03.8Christina Durbin PBU13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:03.82:27.910.2 
93:14.0Lucy Edmond  U13WSt. Albans AC3:09.43:04.649.5 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.0Ben Clarke  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:21.334:16.822.1 
24:33.6Rhys Rowlands  U17MDacorum4:32.04:17.810.5 
34:54.1Zack Killoran PBU17MHavering4:53.74:53.724.5 
45:05.9Alexander Lawrence  U17MIpswich5:01.94:18.6-4.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.3Bradley West  U17MHavering4:43.54:43.535.5 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.5Alex Baxter  U15MIpswich4:23.864:23.8640.7 
24:32.2Vincent Murray PBU15MDacorum4:32.24:30.641.3 
34:32.2Luke King  U15MLuton4:27.34:23.727.0 
44:46.9Jack Rice PBU15MHavering4:40.54:13.7621.5 
54:55.5Josh Edwards  U15MSt. Albans AC4:41.844:05.980.3 
65:26.5Joshua Namiech-Oyebola  U15MWatford5:16.295:16.2931.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.5Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen  U15MDacorum4:38.54:21.2625.1 
24:42.4Matthew Snowdon PBU15MIpswich4:39.33:46.46-2.8 
34:58.6Callum Walsh PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.029.9 
44:59.2Samuel Atkins  U15MHavering4:58.504:06.37-2.4 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.9Thomas Lygo PBU15MIpswich4:53.94:39.814.1 
25:00.5Andrew Shaw PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.54:37.260.0 
35:16.3Harry Bentley PBU15MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC5:16.35:16.336.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.3Nico Dowsett PBU13MDacorum5:07.35:03.945.7 
25:10.0Jack Weaver  U13MIpswich5:02.74:49.826.7 
35:10.6Edward Laughlin PBU13MHavering5:10.64:47.324.5 
45:29.2Tom Millett  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.8839.6 
55:45.6William Jarvis  U13MWatford5:36.265:01.824.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.2Oliver Woods  U13MHavering5:09.14:49.519.8 
25:33.4Adam Wood PBU13MIpswich5:33.44:39.717.9 
35:35.1Albie Wickenden  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.335:23.3348.9 
46:09.1Joel Amos  U13MDacorum5:59.025:59.0247.3 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.7Elliot Kitchener PBU13MDacorum5:48.75:48.742.7 
26:04.3Matthew Bright  U13MHavering5:43.905:43.9052.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:19.7Holly Aston  U17WIpswich5:42.85:42.844.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3Emily Anders  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.1321.3 
25:11.3Rebecca Brown  U15WHavering5:09.35:03.5338.3 
35:20.5Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.54:27.660.7 
45:30.3Grace Birdseye  U15WDacorum/Durham Uni5:28.75:15.1721.7 
55:31.5Natasha Hayman PBU15WLuton5:27.15:27.122.4 
65:49.8Nadia Mason SBU15WIpswich5:49.85:43.848.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.2Kate O'Neill  U15WHavering5:08.44:38.935.2 
25:42.0Hannah Soanes  U15WLuton5:38.75:33.943.1 
35:47.6Freya Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.096.2 
45:49.3Millie Finch PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.35:49.320.5 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.3Libby Jay  U13WLuton5:07.84:54.9810.9 
25:27.0Keira Stern  U13WSt. Albans AC5:04.454:28.042.5 
35:31.5Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford5:21.385:01.127.4 
45:35.7Sienna Taylor  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:29.45:17.225.2 
55:53.3Indira Patel  U13WDacorum5:48.24:46.032.7 
66:01.9Evie Morgan  U13WIpswich5:37.85:37.839.9 
76:09.1Brogan Preece PBU13WHavering6:09.16:09.150.8 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.2Grace Ingles  U13WWatford5:23.04:41.818.7 
25:48.2Emily Barnes  U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:37.85:33.0537.4 
36:23.2Leah Carbin  U13WLuton6:09.96:07.339.0