Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 South External Results
Horsham
2 Aug 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.4Neville Harris  U23MSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Poly1:53.301:53.301.7 
21:56.5Matthew Seddon  U20MBracknell AC1:54.191:54.19-2.9 
32:04.2Michael Gaunt SBU23MNorth Devon2:02.521:59.5213.2 
42:07.0Sam Rogers  U17MLewes2:01.081:56.657.9 
52:47.1Tim Ivorson  SENMEast Grinstead2:23.32:23.320.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC1:58.401:57.671.0 
22:07.1Nick Bennett  U23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni2:00.01:58.370.0 
32:18.7Mark McLoughlin  V50MHaywards Heath/Lewes2:17.822:07.915.3 
42:56.5Graham Taylor SBV60MEast Grinstead2:56.52:48.018.9 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8Thomas Dean PBU15MEast Grinstead2:02.82:02.826.8 
22:28.3Tim Popkin SBV40MHaywards Heath2:28.32:12.513.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.7Rebecca Turton  U23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni2:16.882:14.795.4 
22:24.2Hannah Gaunt  U20WNorth Devon2:22.22:16.5416.9 
32:28.4Georgia Bell  U17WSutton & District2:23.72:17.75.9 
42:28.6Lizzie Keep SBSENWLewes2:28.62:25.813.9 
52:50.0Ellie Killick-Bird  U20WEast Grinstead2:43.72:30.144.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.5Millie Cable PBU17WLewes2:44.52:44.548.7 
22:48.6Jessie Flanagan  U20WNorth Devon2:47.22:39.9047.5 
32:53.2Gemma Hayes PBSENWEast Grinstead2:53.22:53.243.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.6Michael Gaunt SBU23MNorth Devon4:24.64:07.6613.2 
24:34.6Ben Pepler  U23MLewes4:25.94:23.461.2 
36:33.4Graham Taylor  V60MEast Grinstead6:22.66:00.918.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.2Tom Stone  U17MLewes4:34.94:34.919.5 
2TBCMike Baddick  V55MNorth Devon5:09.24:30.821.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.3Harry Strong  U17MLewes4:46.94:37.811.7 
24:58.2Mark McLoughlin  V50MHaywards Heath/Lewes4:56.634:28.615.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.6Rebecca Turton SBU23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni5:01.64:41.045.4 
25:20.2Nia Hall  U17WLewes5:13.05:13.037.2 
35:40.3Amie Walker  U20WNorth Devon5:29.35:18.2813.8 
46:51.4Gemma Hayes  SENWEast Grinstead6:25.76:17.743.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.5Rachel McClay PBU23WBracknell AC4:27.534:15.391.2 
26:14.7Anne Doyle SBSENWNorth Devon/Ireland6:14.75:26.626.9 
37:23.7Linda Tullett PBV45WHaywards Heath7:23.77:23.723.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:33.6Karin Divall SBV50WLewes12:33.612:15.113.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:55.2Michelle Holdstock  V35WHaywards Heath14:25.614:20.530.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:33.3Chris Phillips-Hart  U23MCamberley/Oxford Uni15:00.8715:00.87-2.4 
217:26.9Paul Cousins  V50MHaywards Heath17:16.417:16.43.6 
319:26.3Mike Baddick SBV55MNorth Devon19:26.318:18.421.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:55.8Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20:40.018:54.420.1