Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 South External Results
Bournemouth
2 Aug 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4James Share PBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming1:59.41:58.44-3.7 
21:59.7Chris Spinks  U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni1:57.251:57.250.4 
32:04.5Jamie Grose  U23MBournemouth2:00.51:55.54-4.2 
42:07.4Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.42:07.418.7 
52:12.8Tom Mackman  U17MHorsham Blue Star2:07.811:59.60-1.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1Andrew Smith  U20MPoole Runners1:58.751:55.43-0.8 
22:09.3Lewis Sainval PBU17MBournemouth2:09.31:58.386.1 
32:18.6Peter Collins  V35MPortsmouth JC/Havant2:14.42:14.44.6 
42:21.4Richard Batchelor SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans2:21.42:17.710.3 
52:32.1Alistair Smith SBU23MHorsham Blue Star2:32.12:17.44.5 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.2Karl Welch  SENMBournemouth1:55.431:54.4911.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Alice Rorke PBU20WHavant2:22.42:22.428.7 
22:33.9Amicia Lee PBSENWHorsham Blue Star/Leeds Uni2:33.92:22.497.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Corin Bearpark SBSENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:24.82:10.062.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.1Joshua Grace  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:02.463:49.84-5.5 
24:10.1James Share  SENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:01.603:57.80-3.7 
34:11.6Matthew Gordon  U23MHavant4:04.413:58.624.3 
44:12.8Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth4:07.14:04.94-3.0 
56:09.2Francis Scarr SBU23MHorsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni6:09.24:20.41.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.6Chris Spinks  U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni4:07.774:07.770.4 
24:17.1Jack Wyllie  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.554:02.5518.7 
34:32.3Lewis Sainval  U17MBournemouth4:24.54:11.86.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.4Brandon Meredith  U17MBournemouth4:56.24:36.21.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.7Lily Partridge  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.094:23.11-1.5 
25:43.8Georgina Lavery  U20WHavant5:39.275:20.230.9 
37:16.1Samantha Laws  V45WBournemouth7:10.17:10.118.5 
47:26.5Annette Lewis PBSENWPoole Runners7:26.56:49.222.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:18.4Gabby Kelly  U17WHavant5:59.25:59.239.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.2Kathryn Simpson  U17WHavant11:55.111:55.113.7 
214:53.3Samantha Laws  V45WBournemouth14:45.514:45.518.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:19.0Ian Bailey  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District14:29.2814:29.283.5 
217:17.9Robin Copestick SBSENMBournemouth17:17.915:55.03.4 
317:32.1Peter Collins PBV35MPortsmouth JC/Havant17:32.117:32.14.6 
418:41.4Francis Scarr SBU23MHorsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni18:41.417:19.91.4 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02.3Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant18:02.317:02.22.0 
219:10.6Ian White SBV40MBournemouth19:10.616:12.89.5 
320:05.5Bill Knight  V50MHorsham Blue Star19:21.418:57.07.7 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41.2Jack Boswell  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District15:41.515:31.66-3.1 
217:35.7Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District17:22.0417:18.94.6 
318:49.5Richard Smith PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:49.518:49.55.3