Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 South External Results
Hastings
19 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.9   Max Thomas  U23MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:50.821:50.823.0 
21:59.3   Chris Spinks SBU23MHavant/Nottingham Uni1:57.251:57.250.2 
32:15.0   Josh Knight PBU17MHolland Sports AC2:11.22:05.090.4 
42:33.7   Lee Rogers SBSENMInvicta East Kent2:33.72:17.64.5 
53:05.8   Tim Ivorson  SENMEast Grinstead2:23.32:23.319.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1   Steven Baldock SBV40MHastings AC1:58.81:50.02.2 
22:35.5   Joel Williams PBU17MHavant2:30.792:30.798.6 
34:06.5   Eddie Vermeer PBV35MEast Grinstead4:06.54:06.530.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.9   Sophie Markwick PBU17WHastings AC2:24.92:24.96.5 
22:29.1   Alice Rorke SBU20WHavant2:22.42:22.426.4 
32:43.7   Ellie Killick-Bird SBU20WEast Grinstead2:43.72:30.136.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.6   Chloe Knight SBU20WHavant2:37.62:30.7636.0 
22:59.8   Gemma Hayes  SENWEast Grinstead2:53.22:53.236.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.3   Luke Cooper PBU17MHastings AC4:10.594:10.5911.9 
24:12.9   Matthew Gordon  U23MHavant4:04.413:58.623.8 
35:04.6   Lee Rogers SBSENMInvicta East Kent5:04.65:00.64.5 
45:08.6   Daniel Oppe PBSENMLingfield/Holland Sports AC5:08.64:35.012.5 
56:22.9   Tim Ivorson SBSENMEast Grinstead6:22.95:54.419.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.7   Anthony Donaldson  U20MHastings AC4:30.14:27.019.7 
24:40.0   Craig Berryman  SENMHavant4:18.554:17.791.0 
36:26.1   Graham Taylor  V60MEast Grinstead6:22.66:00.918.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.4   Ross Skelton SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni4:08.43:52.10-4.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.3   Nicole Edmunds SBU17WHastings AC5:24.34:52.095.0 
26:05.8   Georgina Parks SBU20WHavant6:05.85:33.636.0 
36:25.7   Gemma Hayes SBSENWEast Grinstead6:25.76:17.736.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.5   Josephine Edmunds  U17WHastings AC5:17.35:10.7610.9 
26:27.7   Bethany Pope  U17WHavant6:08.96:08.936.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.7   Sarah Roff  SENWHeathfield10:00.710:00.719.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:17.9   Louise Nash PBU17WHastings AC11:17.910:16.579.5 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:53.2   Danielle Edmunds PBU20WHastings AC/Oxford Uni11:53.211:53.211.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40.4   Jeff Pyrah PBV40MHastings AC15:40.415:40.40.1 
216:59.9   Paul Mitchinson  SENMVictory/Havant16:54.216:40.10.5 
318:46.6   Daniel Oppe SBSENMLingfield/Holland Sports AC18:46.617:08.882.5 
419:38.7   Lee Rogers SBSENMInvicta East Kent19:38.718:02.24.5 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49.4   Sean Parker-Harding  U23MHastings AC16:06.7815:58.878.3 
217:01.2   Zack Lahlal  U20MVictory/Havant16:33.515:35.294.2 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14.2   Jamie Larkin SBV40MHastings AC17:14.216:29.534.3 
218:30.7   Nathan Jay U20MHast