Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North External Results
Battersea Park
12 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.41Rick Weston  SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa1:59.301:58.76-0.8 
22:04.60Leslie Odamtten-Addy SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet2:04.602:01.236.2 
32:04.76Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni2:00.951:58.21-5.4 
42:04.86Haider Razzaq PBU20MOrion2:00.131:59.1719.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.02Anuraag Vazirani  U17MSerpentine2:02.752:00.222.2 
22:06.89Daniel Richards  U17MOrion2:02.91:54.54-0.5 
32:13.41Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet2:11.912:07.908.8 
42:31.77Andrew Howard SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge2:31.772:21.625.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.39George Day SBU17MOrion2:25.392:08.36-1.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.36Helen Gray  SENWSerpentine2:21.442:17.44.7 
22:26.11Florence Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:21.982:21.830.9 
32:32.34Carrie Bedingfield  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:29.872:29.8717.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.75Jo Kent  V45WBarnet2:30.02:26.095.9 
22:39.19Megan Roberts SBSENWSerpentine2:39.192:24.57.0 
32:47.09Emma Coffey  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.62:44.839.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.73Jonathan Poole PBSENMSerpentine4:07.733:58.51-3.7 
24:10.56Ben Hall  SENMOrion4:08.94:08.93.0 
34:12.81Jonathan Escalante-Phillips PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni4:07.924:00.22-5.4 
44:26.98Angus Holford  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni4:11.04:03.89-2.8 
54:36.61Danny Digweed SBSENMBarnet4:33.084:33.088.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.19Rick Weston  SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa4:03.274:03.27-0.8 
24:39.05Richard McCormick  V50MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4:36.44:18.73.8 
34:41.61Barnaby Foot  V40MOrion4:33.84:32.124.0 
45:10.81Andrew Howard SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge5:10.814:59.525.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.12Alexander Davy SBSENMLeeds City/Serpentine4:13.124:12.86-2.2 
24:14.56Simon Barrett PBV35MSerpentine4:14.564:14.561.4 
34:20.77Richard Phillips SBV35MSerpentine/Kent4:20.774:10.14.8 
44:30.27Martin O'Connell SBSENMSerpentine4:30.274:19.1-2.7 
54:32.99Daniel De Palol SBV40MSerpentine/Spain4:27.494:25.51.9 
64:42.87Bartosz Porzuczek PBSENMSerpentine/Poland4:42.874:18.931.4 
74:46.19George Day  U17MOrion4:43.714:17.72-1.2 
84:56.40George Banbury  V40MOrion4:50.24:50.233.7 
94:59.47William McAvock PBV40MSerpentine4:59.474:59.1018.3 
105:06.65Alex Chrisostomou  U20MOrion5:01.54:52.5124.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.94Helen Gray  SENWSerpentine4:46.214:38.54.7 
25:05.44Florence Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:47.344:47.3430.9 
35:10.64Carrie Bedingfield  SENWCambridge & Coleridge5:03.65:03.617.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.01Jo Kent  V45WBarnet5:05.534:58.45.9 
25:20.89Megan Roberts SBSENWSerpentine5:20.894:58.37.0 
35:40.51Emma Coffey SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:40.515:10.739.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.23Jennifer Bradley PBV35WSerpentine/Civil Service5:22.235:22.2311.6 
25:51.87Grace Wu  V40WSerpentine5:26.005:13.428.3 
36:06.73Jane Nodder SBV55WSerpentine5:53.345:53.3413.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:40.43Jonathan Poole SBSENMSerpentine8:40.438:33.25-3.7 
28:58.76Jack Bowden PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge8:58.768:58.7622.2 
39:06.49Angus Holford SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni9:06.498:56.06-2.8 
49:14.06Tom Butler PBU17MBarnet8:58.698:27.61-4.9 
510:13.14Colin Read PBV45MOrion10:13.1410:13.142.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.37Richard Phillips SBV35MSerpentine/Kent8:55.378:47.74.8 
29:11.92Robbie Cox PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:11.929:11.920.8 
39:12.08Istvan Jacso PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary9:12.089:12.081.7 
410:29.53Tim Butler  V50MBarnet10:16.358:13.24.8 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.08Jamie Hogg PBV40MSerpentine9:06.719:06.7130.8 
29:17.70Nathan Wilkins SBU23MSerpentine9:17.709:05.04-1.2 
39:19.65Martin O'Connell PBSENMSerpentine9:19.659:00.2-2.7 
49:44.28Louis Clark SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:44.289:35.6017.7 
59:47.38David Evans PBSENMSerpentine9:47.389:41.91.3 
610:02.83Richard Taylor PBV35MSerpentine10:02.769:44.831.0 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.55Sarah Pemberton PBSENWSerpentine10:34.5510:34.54.9 
210:53.81Jo Kent  V45WBarnet10:45.610:24.75.9 
310:59.27Jenny O'Sullivan  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland10:48.410:48.439.2 
412:13.35Joan Lasenby  V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Masters11:59.610:29.922.7 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:20.44Jennifer Bradley PBV35WSerpentine/Civil Service11:20.4411:20.4411.6 
212:53.46Philippa Horton SBSENWBarnet12:53.4612:00.0441.5 
313:08.93Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters12:28.9512:28.9518.0 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:39.15Bernadette Van Wijk PBSENWSerpentine/Netherlands11:39.1511:39.1529.6 
211:48.50Grace Wu  V40WSerpentine11:32.710:54.228.3 
312:34.32Jane Nodder  V55WSerpentine12:12.4812:04.4013.8