Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North External Results
Sandy
12 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Michael Porter  U23MColchester & Tendring1:58.661:58.6619.2 
22:02.9Liam Holbrook  U17MHillingdon1:59.771:54.22-2.0 
32:08.3Alec Finch  U20MThurrock/Loughborough Students2:02.581:57.1-0.9 
42:11.4David Lee  U20MBiggleswade2:09.602:09.607.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.8Dominic Speight PBU20MHillingdon1:59.841:56.603.5 
22:02.0Joseph Gibbon PBU23MColchester & Tendring/Loughborough Students2:02.02:02.023.0 
32:12.3Michael Blunt PBV35MBiggleswade2:10.722:10.7213.6 
42:34.1Nigel Instance  V45MThurrock2:27.82:27.817.1 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.7William Page PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:11.21:57.95-0.6 
22:25.5Jack Treanor  U20MHillingdon2:10.12:04.2632.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.5Hannah Ridley PBU20WBiggleswade2:27.52:18.834.2 
22:27.7Georgina Sturgeon PBU17WColchester & Tendring2:24.872:24.8724.8 
32:48.4Bronwen Collacott PBV35WHillingdon2:48.42:48.410.3 
43:01.5Charlotte Edwards PBU23WThurrock/Coventry Uni2:55.32:54.1422.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6Phillipa Baxter  U17WColchester & Tendring2:32.82:20.4922.6 
22:38.7Lindsay Lister PBV45WRiverside2:38.72:38.717.1 
33:07.3Lesley Conway  V55WHillingdon3:04.72:58.413.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.8Joe Saissi SBU23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni4:30.83:57.516.0 
24:36.0Sam Clayton  U23MColchester & Tendring4:31.94:26.3215.8 
34:45.0Alec Finch  U20MThurrock/Loughborough Students4:11.443:56.36-0.9 
44:47.9Richard Bevan SBSENMBiggleswade4:47.94:30.427.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.5Joseph Patterson  U17MColchester & Tendring4:16.964:13.966.4 
24:37.5Phillip Warburton PBU23MHillingdon4:37.54:28.55.6 
35:11.2John Frost SBSENMBiggleswade5:11.25:03.88.8 
45:19.0Nigel Instance SBV45MThurrock5:19.04:42.5817.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.0Dan Thompson SBSENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:27.04:05.9424.8 
24:49.8Adam Murphy  U23MBiggleswade4:46.284:46.2815.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.4Lindsay Lister SBV45WRiverside5:39.45:29.9217.1 
26:17.4Bronwen Collacott PBV35WHillingdon6:17.46:17.410.3 
37:01.7Charlotte Edwards  U23WThurrock/Coventry Uni6:10.616:01.222.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:58.6Stacey Robinson PBSENWBiggleswade7:58.67:58.654.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.6Edward Campbell  SENMHillingdon9:33.749:33.744.5 
29:43.9Sam Clayton  U23MColchester & Tendring9:13.859:07.3415.8 
39:45.1Paul G Davies PBV40MBiggleswade9:45.19:45.15.8 
410:13.8Alec Finch  U20MThurrock/Loughborough Students9:22.008:36.12-0.9 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.0Nick Haworth  V35MBiggleswade10:21.610:21.64.8 
210:36.9Michael Porter SBU23MColchester & Tendring10:36.910:02.2219.2 
311:09.0Joseph Doyle SBU17MHillingdon11:09.09:50.8426.5 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.5Isobel Everest  V40WBiggleswade11:02.511:02.517.0 
211:18.2Lydia Callan  U17WColchester & Tendring11:00.811:00.818.9 
312:48.4Bronwen Collacott PBV35WHillingdon12:48.412:48.410.3 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:27.7Monika Molnar SBSENWBiggleswade13:27.712:24.814.0 
213:43.1Lesley Conway  V55WHillingdon13:07.312:57.213.6