Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North External Results
Colchester
21 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.4   Dean Frost PBU20MColchester & Tendring2:00.42:00.420.8 
22:04.9   Pau Herrero SBV35MSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain2:04.92:01.4318.2 
32:06.6   Brent Atkins PBSENMLondon Heathside2:06.62:06.630.4 
42:11.8   Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree2:09.932:05.770.4 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1   Jamie Hogg  V40MSerpentine2:05.542:05.5428.3 
22:13.1   Daniel Szajna  U20MLondon Heathside2:11.172:11.1731.7 
32:15.0   Dominic Doherty PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:15.02:15.033.9 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4   Jacob Howe SBV40MLondon Heathside/Fife2:19.42:04.8911.8 
32:25.6   James Miller SENMSerp    
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4   Ni’ia Hothersall  SENWLondon Heathside/New Zealand2:15.342:15.3431.5 
22:24.4   Ami Fosker SBU20WColchester & Tendring2:18.612:18.6126.4 
32:41.6   Claire Gordon  V40WBraintree/Witham (Essex)2:41.52:41.521.3 
42:53.6   Janet Worster  V45WSerpentine/London City Runners2:50.902:50.9010.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3   Georgina Sturgeon  U17WColchester & Tendring2:24.872:24.8722.1 
22:43.1   Gina Heiss PBSENWLondon Heathside2:40.12:40.136.0 
32:44.7   Kayleigh Beedon PBSENWBraintree2:43.32:43.331.8 
43:01.6   Jane Nodder SBV55WSerpentine2:56.762:56.7613.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.2   Tom Aldred PBV35MLondon Heathside/Highgate4:09.24:09.2-3.9 
24:23.4   Jamie Hogg  V40MSerpentine4:18.464:18.4628.3 
34:27.0   Joseph Patterson  U17MColchester & Tendring4:16.964:13.964.3 
44:48.3   Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree4:31.884:24.60.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.3   Nathan Wilkins SBU23MSerpentine4:17.804:14.1-0.4 
24:32.7   Johnny Naylor  U17MLondon Heathside4:17.04:17.024.1 
34:38.6   William Page  U17MColchester & Tendring4:34.24:03.63-2.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.0   Serdar Cetin PBV35MSerpentine4:25.04:25.014.0 
24:25.8   Simon Barrett PBV35MSerpentine4:14.564:14.561.1 
34:29.6   Ramadan Osman  U17MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:24.764:07.6-2.9 
44:30.4   Andrew Brooker  U23MLondon Heathside4:15.84:01.41.4 
54:31.0   Martin O'Connell  SENMSerpentine4:30.274:19.1-2.4 
64:31.9   Sam Clayton SBU23MColchester & Tendring4:31.94:26.3219.2 
74:37.2   Daniel De Palol SBV40MSerpentine/Spain4:27.494:25.51.0 
84:55.4   Euan Chess SBU17MColchester & Tendring4:55.44:51.831.5 
95:18.3   James Miller SENMSerp    
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.1   Sue Rust  V35WLondon Heathside4:44.964:44.077.7 
25:07.2   Lydia Callan PBU17WColchester & Tendring4:59.374:59.3717.1 
35:09.6   Sarah Pemberton PBSENWSerpentine5:09.65:01.04.5 
45:43.2   Claire Gordon  V40WBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:38.45:38.421.3 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.4   Catherine Jeremiah PBSENWLondon Heathside/Australia5:17.45:16.1011.4 
25:27.8   Phillipa Baxter  U17WColchester & Tendring5:23.44:57.7720.1 
35:46.1   Kayleigh Beedon PBSENWBraintree5:40.65:40.631.8 
45:50.6   Caro Harper  SENWSerpentine5:50.35:50.334.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:43.4   Margaret Deasy  V50WColchester & Tendring10:33.7410:33.7415.7 
210:51.0   Sue Rust SBV35WLondon Heathside10:51.010:34.397.7 
311:45.3   Janet Worster  V45WSerpentine/London City Runners11:39.511:39.510.5 
412:22.8   Michelle Caulfield PBV45WBraintree11:57.711:57.722.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:00.4   Catherine Jeremiah SBSENWLondon Heathside/Australia11:00.410:47.511.4 
212:05.8   Caro Harper  SENWSerpentine11:42.511:42.534.5 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:46.7   Eilidh Wagstaff SBSENWLondon Heathside11:46.711:19.17.0 
211:52.1   Jane Higgins PBSENWLondon Heathside11:52.111:52.121.6 
312:28.2   Caroline Boyle PBV35WLondon Heathside12:15.512:15.517.9 
412:32.7   Jane Nodder SBV55WSerpentine12:12.4812:04.4013.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10.1   Simon Barrett  V35MSerpentine15:50.115:33.701.1 
216:20.1   Andrew Brooker  U23MLondon Heathside16:07.215:13.961.4 
316:34.0   Sam Clayton SBU23MColchester & Tendring16:34.015:59.6919.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42.8   Martin O'Connell  SENMSerpentine16:18.815:29.75-2.4 
216:47.3   Brent Atkins  SENMLondon Heathside16:36.816:27.530.4 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12.7   Chris Hartley  V50MLondon Heathside16:56.8716:29.24.5 
218:41.2   Gavin Evans  V50MLondon Heathside18:19.318:19.33.3