Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 North External Results
Watford
17 May 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.4Thomas Rayner  U17MWatford2:05.872:05.8715.6 
22:18.3Brian Jenkins SBSENMOrion2:18.32:15.390.0 
32:40.8Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury2:40.82:34.910.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2Adrian Harwood PBV45MWatford2:31.52:31.58.6 
23:06.1Andrew Dodd PBV45MOrion3:06.13:06.135.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Sophie Delderfield PBSENWVale of Aylesbury2:28.22:28.22.0 
23:11.8Chloe Dearman  U20WWatford2:29.042:29.0411.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.7Julia Austin  V50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets2:44.212:34.012.5 
23:12.2Liza Croft  V35WWatford2:44.02:15.137.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.8Barnaby Foot SBV40MOrion4:33.84:32.124.0 
24:38.6Charlie May PBSENMVale of Aylesbury4:38.64:38.6-1.6 
34:40.0Duncan Martin SBSENMWatford4:40.04:36.215.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.4Alan Roberts PBV50MVale of Aylesbury5:14.45:14.410.3 
25:23.3Adrian Harwood PBV45MWatford5:23.34:59.88.6 
35:28.7Glen Irwin PBV40MOrion5:28.75:28.728.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.0Angela Adcock SBV35WWatford5:24.05:15.208.4 
25:24.7Phillipa Baxter PBU17WColchester & Tendring5:23.44:57.7722.6 
35:25.9Julia Austin SBV50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets5:25.95:10.1812.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.5Natalie Chandler SBSENWVale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC5:48.55:33.418.9 
25:56.9Charlotte Kew SBU20WColchester & Tendring5:56.95:30.649.4 
36:04.7Liza Croft SBV35WWatford6:04.75:33.137.7 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.7Harold Wyber SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:30.79:26.49-0.2 
29:37.8Charlie May SBSENMVale of Aylesbury9:37.89:16.8-1.6 
39:46.4Duncan Martin PBSENMWatford9:46.49:46.415.1 
410:10.3William Page SBU17MColchester & Tendring10:10.39:28.09-0.6 
510:17.0George Day  U17MOrion10:05.779:19.53-1.2 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.7Robbie Cox  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:11.929:11.920.8 
29:55.5Matthew Adcock PBV45MWatford9:55.59:55.51.6 
311:18.7Alan Roberts PBV50MVale of Aylesbury11:18.711:18.710.3 
411:28.6Glen Irwin PBV40MOrion11:28.611:28.628.5 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.1Sophie Delderfield SBSENWVale of Aylesbury10:48.110:46.512.0 
211:27.9Angela Adcock PBV35WWatford11:11.311:11.38.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:05.6Victoria Sheldon SBV45WVale of Aylesbury13:05.612:39.7016.5 
213:18.4Helen Johal  V45WWatford13:16.711:48.513.2