Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 South External Results
Andover
19 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.4Jacob Platt SBU17MAndover2:00.41:57.031.4 
22:03.1Ryan Todd  U20MWorthing1:58.521:58.5230.6 
32:11.8Ashley Parker PBU17MPoole AC2:03.562:03.5626.2 
42:17.3Matthew Calder SBU23MWoking2:17.32:11.432.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.9Ross Livingstone PBU17MAndover/Gloucestershire Schs2:02.51:59.8819.9 
22:04.7Charlie Baldwin  U20MWorthing1:55.051:51.70-0.9 
32:42.2Craig Holder  V35MWoking2:25.11:57.741.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.4Henry Teague-Smith  U23MWorthing2:03.12:02.440.3 
22:07.7Jack Woods  U20MWorthing2:00.841:57.43-1.7 
32:11.0Callum Duff PBU17MAndover2:05.982:05.9833.9 
42:13.6Archie Mckellar PBU17MAndover2:06.42:04.12.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7Leah Harris  U20WWorthing2:18.742:18.253.1 
22:26.8Megan Brooke  U20WWoking2:20.52:20.537.9 
33:03.8Imogen Slade  U17WDorchester2:58.812:55.649.7 
43:31.6Hannah Bliss PBU23WOverton3:31.63:31.612.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Elishka Coupar  U17WWorthing2:27.32:22.3029.2 
22:54.6Julie Barclay  V50WWoking2:46.72:46.79.7 
33:17.2Bobbie-Louise Gannon PBU17WPoole AC3:17.23:17.249.4 
43:33.8Monique Van Nueten  V55WOverton3:25.13:19.620.4 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.2Angelina Laake PBU17WWimborne2:54.052:45.7838.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.8John Morrey  U23MWorthing/Crawley4:12.693:55.2431.0 
24:15.6Jacob Platt SBU17MAndover4:15.64:03.9431.4 
34:15.7Jason Sotheran PBU17MWimborne4:14.44:13.623.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.7Jack Woods  U20MWorthing4:12.83:59.79-1.7 
24:26.4Ryan Walbridge  U20MWimborne4:17.94:17.915.4 
34:50.5Matthew Cook  U20MAndover4:36.94:34.8119.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.4Henry Teague-Smith SBU23MWorthing4:16.44:14.50.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.7Megan Brooke  U20WWoking5:07.14:57.937.9 
25:50.5Hannah Bliss  U23WOverton5:35.65:35.612.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.6Kay Trinder  V45WWoking5:47.85:28.27.1 
27:11.5Monique Van Nueten  V55WOverton6:53.96:51.620.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.1Natalie Thomas PBSENWAndover10:40.110:40.17.0 
211:43.7Sarah Orr  V40WWimborne11:37.411:37.411.8 
312:02.1Louise Mills PBU20WWoking12:02.112:02.111.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.9Hannah Bliss  U23WOverton11:28.311:21.812.2 
212:07.3Kay Trinder  V45WWoking11:46.011:08.37.1 
313:19.5Sophie Allen SBU23WPoole AC/Team Dorset13:19.510:47.406.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56.5Matthew Cook PBU20MAndover16:56.516:56.519.3 
221:03.1Matthew Calder SBU23MWoking21:03.119:05.932.6 
324:45.3Glyn Davies  V60MWimborne23:47.2623:47.2616.3 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12.7Chris Neil SBU23MAndover/Bath Uni17:12.716:22.034.8 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50.4Mike Bliss SBV55MOverton17:50.415:38.615.4