Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North External Results
Newham
12 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.0Ross Threlfall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.11:57.18.8 
22:00.2Scott Sterling SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford2:00.21:51.317.1 
32:02.3Tom Claessens  U23MWycombe2:01.491:59.926.7 
42:03.8Mukhtar Farah  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:01.931:58.672.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Joe Gilbert  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:01.352:01.357.5 
22:08.9Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.92:00.59-1.5 
32:12.1George Choat  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:10.352:10.3522.9 
42:14.4Luke Seymour  U17MWycombe2:13.02:08.6723.7 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0Natasha Taylor  U17WWycombe2:22.02:19.9012.1 
22:25.6Erica Wallace  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:24.132:21.4030.4 
32:27.1Sophie Gibbens  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni2:24.582:13.623.1 
42:30.1Chantel Grey PBU20WNewham & Essex Beagles2:30.12:26.5834.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.5Martinha Royles  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal2:30.732:26.717.5 
22:33.3Megan Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.02:29.026.3 
32:33.7Heather McLarnon  SENWNewham & Essex Beagles/East End2:30.852:19.7521.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.3Ross Threlfall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:02.034:02.038.8 
24:16.5Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Rugby & Northampton4:00.013:54.738.6 
34:23.6Mukhtar Farah SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:12.584:01.432.8 
44:43.5George Choat  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:38.94:29.022.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.0Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:11.23:57.34-2.7 
24:20.0Jonathan Peters PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.04:20.0-0.2 
34:37.8Joe Gilbert  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.974:19.007.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0Pippa Woolven  U23WWycombe/Florida State Uni4:34.274:32.061.6 
24:58.7Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:45.554:35.022.6 
36:09.9Natalie Traylen PBV35WEast End/Newham & Essex Beagles6:09.96:09.913.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.0Natasha Taylor  U17WWycombe4:50.04:50.012.1 
25:37.2Martinha Royles  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal5:26.945:10.3817.5 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:51.5Scott Sterling SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford8:51.58:29.117.1 
28:53.1Mark Ryall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8:46.18:35.713.7 
39:05.5Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Rugby & Northampton8:53.058:31.668.6 
49:31.5Stephen Elson SBV35MEaling Southall & Middx9:31.59:29.724.8 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.7Niall Sheehan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland8:56.678:41.673.2 
29:14.3Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:08.18:51.14-2.1 
39:34.9Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni9:09.068:36.13-2.7 
410:39.7Rajesh Kumar PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/India10:39.710:39.737.5 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.3Jack Comerford  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes10:43.2210:43.229.0 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.7Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:55.49:54.52.6 
213:34.4Natalie Traylen  V35WEast End/Newham & Essex Beagles11:26.611:26.613.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:58.4Chelsea Hunt  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes12:06.212:06.245.1