Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North External Results
Harrow
21 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.1Ross Threlfall PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.11:57.18.4 
21:57.4Stephen Strange PBU23MBasildon1:57.41:54.71-4.3 
31:58.2Abraham Brown  U23MHarrow1:57.691:57.6923.8 
42:01.1Alex Cloona SBU23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni2:01.11:59.420.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.8Phillip Benson PBU23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth1:58.81:58.82.7 
22:01.1Sam Deathe  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni2:00.51:53.6430.6 
32:01.7Peter Townsend PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:01.72:01.78.9 
42:02.9Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col1:59.171:59.174.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5Sam Winters  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.481:52.22-2.9 
22:07.8Sam Redding SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.81:58.4931.9 
32:17.6Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow2:15.42:13.665.0 
42:19.5Frederic Cryan  U17MHarrow2:18.692:18.6919.8 
52:49.4Nathan Kabel  U11MHarrow2:43.772:15.085.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.0Marella Whitfield PBU17WHarrow2:15.02:15.09.8 
22:21.3Karen Whitmarsh  SENWBasildon2:19.472:13.1429.9 
32:26.7Gemma Threlfall SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.252:21.0917.7 
42:29.7Alicia Found  U20WHerts Phoenix2:28.392:28.399.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5Ellen Rose-Senior  U20WHarrow2:20.22:20.213.6 
22:32.0Martinha Royles  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal2:30.732:26.717.1 
32:38.8Laura Kidd PBU20WBasildon/Leicester Uni2:33.62:33.617.0 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5Alana Slater PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.52:29.538.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.4Matthew Carey  SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London3:56.583:56.5816.3 
24:06.1Ross Threlfall SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:02.034:02.038.4 
34:07.3Grant Webb SBSENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:03.874:03.874.0 
44:15.9Jamie Philpott PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:15.94:05.8011.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7Adam Houchell  U20MBasildon4:03.23:57.3-2.7 
24:28.8Owen Seamark  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.544:15.5434.4 
34:49.9Frederic Cryan  U17MHarrow4:46.614:46.6119.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.6Jeremy Vick SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.44:30.122.4 
24:48.7Richard Jenkin SBV50MHillingdon/Veterans4:43.14:20.356.8 
34:53.9Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow4:48.14:42.035.0 
44:56.2Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:35.384:31.8430.1 
56:09.9Anthony Bryan F37/T37 PBSENMHerts Phoenix6:09.95:50.7815.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.3Emily Bullis SBU20WBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4:51.534:45.565.1 
24:53.0Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:45.554:35.023.0 
35:09.6Isabel Found PBU20WHerts Phoenix5:09.65:04.688.8 
45:30.6Rachel Ayrton SBU17WHarrow5:30.65:26.1013.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.2Elle Roche  U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:55.474:30.772.2 
25:19.9Emily Ballard  U23WBasildon5:11.04:58.428.3 
35:43.3Ellen Rose-Senior SBU20WHarrow5:43.35:07.2313.6 
45:48.9Elizabeth Doyle  U23WHerts Phoenix5:48.55:48.518.5 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:03.5Katie Watkins SBU20WHarrow6:03.55:24.234.6 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.2Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:55.49:54.53.0 
210:18.6Kirsty Fitzgibbon SBSENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:18.610:09.09.0 
311:04.7Amy Concannon SBSENWHarrow/Warwick Uni11:04.710:53.597.3 
411:16.0Hannah Booth PBU17WHerts Phoenix11:16.011:16.013.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:51.5Nicola Ashe SBV40WHarrow11:51.59:58.0710.8 
212:03.5Gemma Archer-Haley  U17WBasildon11:33.1711:23.236.2 
313:29.4Michelle Simonds PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes13:29.413:29.439.8 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.8Eilish O'Grady  U17WHarrow11:29.2110:36.193.9 
213:40.3Becky Cross  U23WHarrow13:38.4913:38.4952.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.2Mark Ryall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:18.9814:46.385.7 
215:33.7James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon15:33.715:31.819.7 
316:06.9Jim Cooper SBV40MHarrow/Met Police16:06.915:37.30-0.2 
416:22.8Peter Townsend PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni16:22.816:22.88.9 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49.4Stephen Norris SBV35MHarrow17:49.416:14.162.1 
218:08.4Ryan Faulkner  U23MHerts Phoenix/Reading Uni17:44.016:24.52.9 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08.6Mark Cursons SBV50MHarrow17:08.615:41.42.7 
219:03.0Daniel Watkins PBV45MHarrow19:03.019:03.022.3 
320:05.2Kevin Concannon PBV55MHarrow/Met Police20:05.220:05.211.3