Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North External Results
Hemel Hempstead
17 May 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3Tom Richardson  U23MBasildon1:52.811:52.81-1.8 
22:02.2Jack Hillier  SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill/Herne Hill1:54.761:54.761.3 
32:02.4Stanley Harrison  U20MHighgate2:01.211:57.8919.3 
42:10.5Ben McGuinness PBU23MDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni2:09.02:07.928.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Brahma Pochee SBSENMHighgate2:05.32:01.5-1.1 
22:17.9Daniel Weathers  U17MWycombe2:13.522:06.3020.7 
32:20.3Luke Redford PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:20.32:20.337.1 
42:24.7Marcel Rogers SENMBas    
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6Finbarr Ricketts PBSENMHighgate2:19.62:19.637.8 
22:21.3Luke Seymour  U17MWycombe2:13.02:08.6723.7 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3Hannah Viner SBU20WHighgate/Herne Hill2:19.72:13.990.2 
22:20.6Karen Whitmarsh SBSENWBasildon2:19.472:13.1427.9 
32:20.7Emma Delgado SBU17WWycombe2:18.062:17.8122.0 
42:43.3Emily Higgins PBU17WDacorum & Tring2:32.42:32.437.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.6Nora Rossberg SBU23WHighgate/United States2:21.42:19.134.1 
22:22.8Natasha Taylor SBU17WWycombe2:22.02:19.9012.1 
32:37.6Nicola Bredin SBSENWBasildon2:37.62:17.9714.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.0Robel Bahelbi  U23MHighgate/Eritrea3:57.443:55.20-4.4 
24:16.4Jack Hillier  SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill/Herne Hill4:06.303:57.671.3 
34:22.2Jack Parslow SBSENMDacorum & Tring4:22.23:54.685.3 
45:11.2Simon Tippett  V45MBasildon4:47.164:47.1624.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.5Jack Blyth PBU17MWycombe4:21.54:21.55.9 
24:23.0Oliver Glyn SBU23MDacorum & Tring4:23.04:18.6440.0 
34:25.3Stanley Harrison SBU20MHighgate4:25.34:19.9919.3 
45:32.0Marcel Rogers SENMBas    
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.7Jack Blyth  U17MWycombe4:21.54:21.55.9 
24:44.5Daniel Weathers SBU17MWycombe4:44.54:30.0320.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.0Kirsty Fitzgibbon  SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.437.0 
25:09.9Hattie Brock PBU23WHighgate5:09.95:09.929.8 
35:13.2Megan Styles  U17WWycombe5:09.125:09.1226.3 
45:17.2Alex Eykelbosch  U20WDacorum & Tring5:06.44:24.800.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.0Emily Ballard SBU23WBasildon5:11.04:58.427.7 
25:20.4Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe4:56.104:56.1022.0 
35:26.7Sophie Sheldrake PBSENWHighgate5:21.94:54.939.7 
46:00.4Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:53.305:00.4810.7 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.7Brahma Pochee  SENMHighgate8:52.078:38.75-1.1 
29:22.7Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni9:09.068:36.13-2.7 
39:24.6Jack Parslow SBSENMDacorum & Tring9:24.68:23.255.3 
411:12.9Simon Tippett SBV45MBasildon11:12.99:25.924.4 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.4Kerr Millar PBU23MHighgate/Dundee RR9:26.49:26.416.4 
210:54.8Matthew Salt SBU23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni10:54.88:51.962.0 
311:24.4Vlad Nebolsin SBV35MWycombe11:24.411:20.09.3 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.7Kirsty Fitzgibbon  SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:18.610:09.07.0 
210:53.4Hattie Brock PBU23WHighgate10:46.110:46.129.8 
312:37.5Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:13.0210:52.910.7 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:40.1Sophie Sheldrake  SENWHighgate11:34.910:24.49.7 
214:26.9Teresa Ward SBV35WBasildon14:26.910:35.642.0 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:17.7Vicky Frew  V35WEdinburgh AC/Highgate11:09.210:21.767.9