Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North External Results
Horspath
19 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.85   Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:58.431:57.0010.1 
22:00.77   Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.91:54.241.0 
32:04.59   Tim Stephens PBU17MOxford City2:04.591:55.096.6 
42:18.69   Frederic Cryan PBU17MHarrow2:18.692:18.6910.6 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.38   James Roberts  U20MWycombe1:59.71:58.003.4 
22:08.24   George Trotter  U20MOxford City2:03.012:03.019.9 
32:13.14   Lewis Williams PBSENMThames Valley2:13.142:13.1426.0 
42:18.90   Matthew Judson SBSENMHarrow2:18.901:59.912.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.51   Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe2:18.062:17.8111.2 
22:29.42   Sarah Davies  V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:27.52:23.96.2 
32:33.31   Maire Gorman  SENWKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley2:30.12:30.125.6 
42:43.91   Madelane Ranaghan  U17WHarrow2:40.042:33.631.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.31   Lisa Sammons PBSENWOxford City2:34.312:34.3115.8 
22:39.22   Georgina Haley PBU17WWycombe2:37.72:37.732.5 
32:39.37   Diana Kennedy SBV45WThames Valley2:39.372:17.2723.1 
42:55.39   Katie Watkins  U20WHarrow2:52.272:48.525.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.45   Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:00.013:54.7310.1 
24:14.09   Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland4:00.864:00.861.0 
34:20.67   Nat Jones SBU17MOxford City4:12.994:12.9914.1 
44:34.23   Matthew Judson SBSENMHarrow4:34.234:08.4812.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.70   Mark Booth SBSENMWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley4:13.704:03.372.5 
24:21.17   Callum Bampton  U17MOxford City4:14.54:14.515.3 
34:46.61   Frederic Cryan PBU17MHarrow4:46.614:46.6110.6 
44:50.54   Fahad Abdi PBU23MThames Valley4:50.544:31.630.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.08   Melissa Hawtin  U23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:44.444:33.5714.8 
25:10.70   Lyndsey Fairweather SBSENWHarrow5:10.704:54.4220.0 
35:12.00   Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe4:56.104:56.1011.2 
45:29.60   Diana Kennedy SBV45WThames Valley5:29.604:40.423.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.88   Natasha Taylor  U17WWycombe4:50.04:50.09.3 
25:33.94   Elisa Robbins  SENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni5:18.445:16.258.8 
36:03.79   Katie Watkins  U20WHarrow6:03.55:24.225.5 
47:23.97   Maire Gorman  SENWKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley5:28.485:17.325.6 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.15   Melissa Hawtin PBU23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni9:48.069:45.7114.8 
211:21.11   Maire Gorman PBSENWKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley11:21.1111:21.1125.6 
311:30.55   Amy Gant  U17WWycombe11:13.2511:13.2527.2 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.67   Sarah Davies  V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets10:53.4510:41.36.2 
212:53.59   Diana Kennedy  V45WThames Valley12:33.811:22.523.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:14.75   Mohamud Aadan  SENMThames Valley/South Bank14:28.8413:57.32-5.9 
216:01.35   Jonathan Collier SBU20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni16:01.3514:24.14-3.9 
316:19.51   Mateusz Sliwimski PBU20MWycombe16:19.5116:19.5115.8 
416:36.80   Heath Bampton PBV45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets16:36.8016:36.803.1 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12.64   Pawel Oboz PBSENMHarrow16:12.6416:12.6427.1 
216:33.66   Steve Norris SBV45MThames Valley16:33.6615:44.43.0 
320:53.74   David Randall SBV50MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx20:53.7418:58.821.0 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09.73   Jim Cooper  V40MHarrow/Met Police16:06.915:37.30-0.4 
218:35.86   Richard Francis SBV50MHarrow/Metros18:35.8618:31.516.6 
318:45.22   Greg Bennett PBV40MThames Valley18:45.2218:45.224.3