Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Basingstoke
12 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.031:58.3114.5 
22:02.7Paul Kavanagh PBSENMHavering2:02.72:02.26.9 
32:03.0Craig Bridges PBSENMTeam Bath/Walton2:02.732:02.734.8 
42:06.3Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:06.02:06.034.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Matthew Comer PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.31:59.4326.4 
22:04.1Billy Rungay PBU23MHavering2:04.12:04.127.4 
32:04.7Calum Beauchamp PBU17MWalton2:04.72:03.726.3 
42:07.6Thomas Sloan SBU23MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni2:07.62:02.18.1 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9Jonathan Elderfield PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury2:01.92:01.932.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.1Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:14.12:09.071.9 
22:21.7Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.342:19.884.1 
32:45.2Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni2:21.92:18.613.8 
42:49.0Rebecca Beddall  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:43.82:36.4024.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6Lizzie Amos  V35WWalton2:21.502:11.277.2 
22:56.6Christine Feely  V50WStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa2:43.22:37.8413.0 
32:57.6Nina Watkeys PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.62:57.619.7 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton2:20.92:20.96.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.1Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton3:58.983:58.980.0 
24:19.1Jamie Buckley-Stanton  U23MHavering4:16.14:06.922.8 
34:37.6Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:22.964:22.9634.6 
44:58.8Jonathan Elderfield PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury4:58.84:58.832.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.8Calum Beauchamp PBU17MWalton4:22.84:22.826.3 
24:28.9Matthew Bland  V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC4:19.163:50.02.8 
34:38.4Robert Bolton  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:35.14:35.133.8 
45:04.4Karl Norfolk PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.45:04.411.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.0Craig Bridges SBSENMTeam Bath/Walton4:22.044:22.044.8 
24:36.5Chris Ness  V40MWalton4:32.44:17.93.3 
34:39.5Matt Reed  SENMWalton4:27.34:14.42.7 
45:09.8Ray Gartland SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.85:05.39.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.8Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:43.44:10.2410.5 
24:59.3Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:57.614:49.614.1 
35:01.0Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Hailsham4:44.824:36.071.9 
45:12.1Hannah Dewhurst  U23WStevenage & North Herts/Leeds Uni5:08.584:55.5239.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.3Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton4:51.664:48.696.0 
25:26.1Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni4:44.64:44.613.8 
35:27.7Natalie Wickings  U23WStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:25.75:03.4425.1 
45:29.2Rhianna Stanley PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:29.25:29.212.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.5Gemma Bigg  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni5:29.564:50.26.1 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.2Ben Kennard  U23MWalton9:08.019:08.0132.9 
29:48.0Ian Anthony SBV35MHavering9:48.09:24.211.2 
310:01.4Robert Bolton SBU17MStevenage & North Herts10:01.49:56.733.8 
410:04.2Stephen Jeffery  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:02.610:02.64.2 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.4Matt Reed  SENMWalton9:47.89:17.452.7 
210:24.0Russell Burton  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:20.010:13.96.5 
310:28.7Martin Chester PBV40MHavering10:28.710:28.73.7 
410:38.3Liam Herbert PBSENMStevenage & North Herts10:38.310:38.319.1 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
910:55.4James Bartosik  SENMWalton10:30.010:30.016.0 
1013:08.2Adrian Sutton PBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13:08.213:08.218.7 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:03.5Faye Fullerton SBSENWHavering10:03.59:07.5210.5 
210:31.8Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans10:10.5210:10.5210.9 
311:06.2Freya Davis  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:47.5010:05.533.1 
411:29.2Natalie Wickings  U23WStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:09.611:07.725.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.9Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton10:42.0810:38.806.0 
211:22.2Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni11:12.910:19.213.8 
312:06.0Gemma Bigg SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni12:06.011:52.806.1 
413:48.7Lisa Barber  U17WStevenage & North Herts12:36.412:36.427.1