Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Lee Valley
19 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.2   Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:55.211:54.16-0.3 
21:58.6   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.411:54.791.8 
32:06.8   Calum Beauchamp PBU17MWalton2:04.72:03.723.8 
42:14.5   Jason Amartey PBU20MSouthampton2:14.52:14.536.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9   David White  SENMCroydon1:59.571:57.474.0 
22:04.7   Dale Powell SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2:02.491:59.7417.3 
32:06.9   Matt Reed SBSENMWalton2:06.92:03.721.3 
42:38.7   Paul Warn SBU23MSouthampton2:38.72:26.224.2 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7   Kartik Iyer PBU20MCroydon2:00.882:00.881.5 
22:05.1   Reece Surridge SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.912:03.1724.0 
32:15.1   Kyle Treherne  U23MWalton/East Anglia Uni2:11.922:11.164.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans2:19.202:17.49.0 
22:21.8   Anna Sharp  U17WSouthampton2:17.982:15.753.8 
32:21.9   Kathrine Foy SBSENWEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni2:21.92:12.7936.0 
42:51.5   Josie Kavanagh SBU17WCroydon2:43.002:32.234.7 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1   Sophie Hall  SENWSouthampton2:19.852:18.836.0 
22:23.7   Lizzie Amos  V35WWalton2:21.502:11.278.7 
32:29.4   Despina Aslam SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:29.42:24.2436.0 
42:54.4   Fiona Lee Kirby Walker PBU17WCroydon2:54.42:54.436.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.0   Eoin Pierce  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:52.423:42.87-4.2 
24:03.3   Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:54.913:54.91-2.4 
34:24.6   Kartik Iyer PBU20MCroydon4:24.64:24.61.5 
44:27.3   Matt Reed SBSENMWalton4:27.34:14.41.3 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.3   Niall Holt  U20MSouthampton4:02.643:51.61-0.1 
24:16.0   Mark Harris SBSENMEnfield & Haringey4:16.04:00.2733.8 
34:29.5   Kartik Iyer  U20MCroydon4:24.64:24.61.5 
44:32.9   Calum Beauchamp  U17MWalton4:22.84:22.823.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.8   Behrooz Moniri SBSENMEnfield & Haringey4:25.84:17.822.6 
25:23.0   Robert Spalding  U17MCroydon4:27.774:23.13.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:35.514:35.519.0 
24:55.7   Stevie Lawrence  U20WCroydon4:41.164:33.383.4 
35:06.6   Despina Aslam SBU17WEnfield & Haringey5:01.124:56.8436.0 
45:09.9   Sophie Hall SBSENWSouthampton5:09.94:57.5436.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.3   Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Hailsham4:44.824:36.073.0 
25:10.1   Alana Spiers  U17WSouthampton5:06.45:05.213.2 
35:52.2   Lina Nielsen SBU20WEnfield & Haringey5:52.25:27.4730.1 
46:42.5   Miriam De Souza  V40WCroydon6:26.16:17.717.3 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.3   Zoe West SBV40WEpsom & Ewell/Southampton5:26.35:08.8319.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11.8   Rachael Ayerst SBSENWSouthampton11:11.811:07.8712.8 
212:41.8   Kathrine Foy  SENWEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni12:22.5810:50.336.0 
314:08.2   Miriam De Souza SBV40WCroydon14:08.213:33.817.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06.0   Alex Wall-Clarke SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students15:06.014:35.71-1.5 
216:31.9   Alex Penfold SBU23MCroydon/Brunel Uni London16:31.915:52.96-0.9 
316:42.5   Jon Hamblen SBV35MWalton/Veterans16:42.514:56.481.8 
417:24.2   Daire Brennan SBV35MEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park17:24.215:43.003.3 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34.7   Jake English PBU20MCroydon16:34.716:33.221.2 
216:44.9   James Smith  V40MSouthampton16:28.916:10.962.9 
317:37.6   Jon Ladley SBSENMWalton17:37.617:20.16.1 
417:41.1   Liam Hendry PBSENMEnfield & Haringey17:41.117:41.131.7 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05.9   Steve Marcer  V35MSouthampton17:51.117:43.64.8 
218:55.7   Eddie Bayne SBV45MEnfield & Haringey18:55.718:17.016.3