UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a External Results
Swansea
19 Jul 14
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.6Oscar Hewitt  U15MHereford2:06.22:03.319.0 
22:16.9Isaac Thurgood PBU15MNewport2:16.92:08.615.4 
32:18.4Theo Morris PBU15MNeath2:18.42:18.437.3 
42:23.6Donovan Williams-Hale  U15MBridgend2:21.52:13.8611.2 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Ieuan Bell PBU15MRhondda2:28.22:25.233.3 
22:31.7Connor Balment PBU15MNorth Devon2:31.72:28.6210.4 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.6Finley Richards PBU13MNewport2:13.61:59.1412.7 
22:20.7Matt Humphreys  U13MRhondda2:17.22:05.548.6 
32:40.8Thomas Callard  U13MNeath2:35.332:01.391.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.3Steffan Dylan Jones  U13MAberdare Valley2:37.52:03.8014.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7Isobel Dodd  U15WBridgend2:18.12:16.2916.6 
22:26.8Annabel Heath  U15WNorth Devon2:17.722:17.7231.7 
32:34.0Anwen Roberts  U15WNewport2:31.142:28.9226.1 
42:34.8Rhiannon Phillips PBU15WNeath2:34.82:30.8217.4 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Holli Jehu PBU15WAberdare Valley2:21.82:21.1018.8 
22:32.5Erin Silvester  U15WNorth Devon2:30.22:24.9919.9 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Zoe Mountjoy PBU15WBridgend2:45.52:45.546.7 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.2Ella Morgan PBU13WAberdare Valley2:41.22:25.8316.2 
22:42.3Ffion Powell PBU13WNeath2:42.32:42.330.1 
32:42.8Abbie Melhuish PBU13WNewport2:42.82:32.8227.8 
42:44.3Ella Fraser-Smith PBU13WNorth Devon2:44.32:35.5222.4 
53:02.9Phoebe Bennett-Hobbs  U13WHereford3:00.33:00.347.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.0Hollie Mullan  U13WBridgend2:41.752:39.6624.1 
22:54.4Truesanna Cooper PBU13WNorth Devon2:54.42:40.2331.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:12.4Holly James U13WSouth/Wales    
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.7Ffion Higginson PBU13WBridgend4:04.74:04.75.1 
24:07.2Mollie Jones PBU13WNeath4:07.24:07.217.4 
34:08.6Harriet Turner  U13WNorth Devon4:07.14:07.112.5 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.7Eliza Banbury PBU13WNorth Devon4:22.74:21.59.0 
24:41.4Mariella Watts PBU13WBarry & Vale4:41.44:41.446.7 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.8Sam Williams  U15MLlanelli4:36.74:36.735.0 
24:41.6Callum Choules  U15MNorth Devon4:26.254:07.26-0.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.0Miles Rees  U15MNorth Devon4:51.94:36.8529.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.8Connor Richards  U13MNewport4:47.584:20.598.4 
25:14.0Alex Walker  U13MNorth Devon5:12.574:50.2517.8 
35:18.8Cory Sibley PBU13MBridgend5:18.85:03.1330.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.4Jordan Choules PBU13MNorth Devon5:19.45:03.422.1 
25:35.3Ben Davies  U13MNewport5:29.985:07.9020.2 
35:52.0Devin Coombes SBU13MBridgend5:52.04:18.542.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.1Rhyan Silvester PBU15WNorth Devon5:07.15:07.122.2 
25:08.8Katrin Higginson PBU15WBridgend5:08.84:56.565.3 
35:39.1Jeri-Lynne Grabham PBU15WNeath5:39.15:22.8218.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.1Eevee-May Banbury  U15WNorth Devon5:21.44:45.5717.6