UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a External Results
Hereford
31 May 14
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.1   Oscar Hewitt  U15MHereford2:06.22:03.38.4 
22:21.5   Isaac Thurgood PBU15MNewport2:16.92:08.65.8 
32:26.8   Miles Rees SBU15MNorth Devon2:18.802:14.2618.7 
42:31.7   Ieuan Bell PBU15MRhondda2:28.22:25.222.9 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.5   Moses Gee PBU15MBarry & Vale2:32.52:32.531.0 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1   Matt Humphreys PBU13MRhondda2:17.22:06.913.4 
22:27.5   Jack Dutton PBU13MNorth Devon2:27.52:01.61-1.2 
32:36.5   Thomas Callard PBU13MNeath2:35.332:03.8-0.3 
42:40.6   Blake Corry PBU13MHereford2:40.62:29.7020.1 
52:44.5   Ben Davies PBU13MNewport2:42.462:15.939.9 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5   Jordan Choules  U13MNorth Devon2:30.82:18.315.6 
22:43.7   Steffan Dylan Jones  U13MAberdare Valley2:37.52:03.809.1 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2   Isobel Dodd  U15WBridgend2:18.12:16.298.2 
22:36.7   Anwen Roberts PBU15WNewport2:31.142:28.9215.3 
32:43.8   Rhiannon Phillips  U15WNeath2:34.82:30.8210.4 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.4   Mollie Samuel PBU15WNewport2:41.42:31.215.6 
22:45.9   Hannah Jones PBU15WBarry & Vale2:38.202:38.2023.1 
33:04.9   Rachel Hadley SBU15WNeath3:04.92:44.5830.9 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.1   Olivia Hiscocks PBU13WNewport2:35.12:29.5112.9 
22:47.7   Hollie Mullan  U13WBridgend2:41.752:39.6617.6 
32:48.5   Ella Fraser-Smith  U13WNorth Devon2:44.32:35.5213.3 
42:51.1   Ffion Powell  U13WNeath2:42.32:42.327.0 
52:55.4   Sarah Admans PBU13WHereford2:55.42:55.436.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.1   Ella Morgan PBU13WAberdare Valley2:41.22:25.836.1 
22:57.9   Truesanna Cooper PBU13WNorth Devon2:54.42:40.2320.9 
33:11.5   Phoebe Bennett-Hobbs  U13WHereford3:00.33:00.335.5 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.3   Ffion Higginson PBU13WBridgend4:04.74:04.77.6 
24:07.1   Harriet Turner PBU13WNorth Devon4:07.14:07.13.5 
34:42.1   Abbie Melhuish  U13WNewport4:36.24:36.217.6 
44:46.1   Leila Hewitt PBU13WHereford4:46.14:46.134.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.7   Nia Clatworthy  U13WBridgend4:21.14:01.703.3 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.4   Samuelle Williams  U15MBarry & Vale4:27.924:20.44.9 
24:33.5   Owen Locke  U15MNewport4:31.04:10.97-1.8 
34:38.1   Callum Choules  U15MNorth Devon4:26.254:10.89-1.5 
45:08.1   Jasper Robinson PBU15MHereford5:08.15:08.113.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.4   Euan Kernahan  U15MNorth Devon/Torrington4:40.444:20.866.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.1   Liam Griffiths  U13MAberdare Valley4:49.04:09.8-1.5 
25:20.2   Alex Walker  U13MNorth Devon5:12.574:50.2510.2 
35:54.8   Bobby Jones  U13MNewport/Chepstow H5:50.315:50.3130.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.7   Hamish James SBU13MNorth Devon5:26.74:20.680.3 
26:02.4   Devin Coombes SBU13MBridgend5:52.04:27.961.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.9   Holli Jehu  U15WAberdare Valley4:55.684:55.689.9 
25:08.6   Holly Martin PBU15WNorth Devon5:08.65:08.630.0 
35:14.7   Olivia Michael SBU15WNeath5:11.575:11.5724.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.2   Katrin Higginson SBU15WBridgend5:08.85:08.476.5 
25:21.4   Eevee-May Banbury SBU15WNorth Devon5:21.44:45.578.0 
35:40.4   Mari Watkins PBU15WNeath5:40.45:03.0312.4