UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Guildford
27 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.0Omar Parsons PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.11:50.5510.2 
22:05.6Jonty Wager-Leigh  U17MChiltern1:59.621:58.842.7 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9Joshua Bartholomew  U17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:05.02:05.034.7 
22:08.3Neil Wellard  U17MKingston & Poly2:07.62:07.68.4 
32:08.7Samuel Cheesman  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.482:00.738.6 
42:09.7Toby Smith PBU17MChiltern2:09.72:09.728.2 
52:11.9Cassius Rathbone PBU17MThames Valley2:11.92:11.4529.1 
62:18.7William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:00.100.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3Luke Seymour  U17MWycombe2:13.02:08.6725.7 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0Natasha Taylor  U17WWycombe2:22.02:19.9013.5 
22:30.6Pippa Bailey  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:25.102:14.873.4 
32:34.2Matilda Toseland PBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:34.22:34.246.3 
42:34.9Annabel Williams  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:34.32:29.023.8 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:15.42:15.419.5 
22:20.9Aimee Earlam  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.72:16.733.5 
32:26.5Tabitha Weddell SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.52:26.429.8 
42:32.1Lucie Fletcher  U17WKingston & Poly2:30.12:28.6539.3 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe2:18.062:17.8124.0 
22:35.5Alicia Breen PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:35.52:35.540.7 
32:39.9Laura Edwards  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:30.642:21.8342.9 
42:42.9Louisa Martin U17WK&P    
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.0Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:55.383:43.81-3.1 
24:13.4Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:11.23:57.34-1.4 
34:28.0Toby Clyde  U20MThames Valley4:26.64:26.6-2.9 
44:32.2Samuel Vassall SBU20MKingston & Poly/26.24:32.24:31.65.8 
54:47.4Peter Christian PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:47.44:47.431.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.4Jack Blyth  U17MWycombe4:21.54:21.54.3 
25:27.6Louis Marriott  U20MThames Valley4:52.84:31.119.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.1Jonty Wager-Leigh  U17MChiltern4:08.664:04.42.7 
24:25.8Neil Wellard  U17MKingston & Poly4:16.264:10.908.4 
34:35.8Cassius Rathbone PBU17MThames Valley4:35.84:34.2429.1 
44:35.8Harri Kane  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:35.14:27.918.5 
55:10.1Daniel Haughton  U17MSutton & District4:51.94:51.937.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.7AN Other U20WSc Bord    
25:29.1Anna Klaptocz PBU20WGuildford & Godalming5:29.15:29.137.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.0Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern4:45.444:44.6319.5 
25:26.7Cecily Day  U17WTeam Hounslow5:19.65:12.645.4 
35:35.4Eliza Taswell-Fryer  U17WVale of Aylesbury5:16.655:08.030.6 
46:09.4Laura Davies  U17WGuildford & Godalming5:47.95:47.948.5 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.7Toby Clyde  U20MThames Valley9:16.19:07.0-2.9 
29:51.0Mateusz Sliwimski  U20MWycombe9:48.39:30.128.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.0Louis Marriott  U20MThames Valley10:52.410:43.4919.7 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.9Will Perkin PBU17MChiltern9:25.98:41.85-3.1 
210:11.9Ben Clarke  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:33.59:26.4017.6 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.6James Kingston  U17MWycombe10:16.59:58.327.9 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:42.6Sarah Needleman  U20WChiltern11:22.0511:22.0512.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:33.3Hannah Morton  U17WChiltern10:44.810:27.624.0