UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Sandy
1 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.6Rhys Lewis SBU20MLuton1:52.241:52.2419.2 
22:05.0Aaron Cooper  U20MHerts Phoenix1:59.231:53.31-0.6 
32:25.9Alex Chrisostomou  U20MOrion2:17.212:14.3724.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.5Beck Grover PBU17MHerts Phoenix1:58.51:53.973.9 
22:15.6Jahmal Williams  U20MLuton2:04.432:04.4328.9 
32:24.4Brandon Browne-Titmus PBU20MOrion2:24.42:24.444.1 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9Harry Sloman  U17MOrion1:59.441:58.465.4 
22:04.3Jamie Philpott PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:04.32:02.598.8 
32:17.2Tyler Chu SBU17MThurrock2:13.62:13.638.0 
42:17.5Harry Lander  U17MLuton2:14.842:13.9532.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4Thomas Young  U17MOrion2:01.971:58.4818.7 
22:16.1Finn Hutton PBU17MHavering2:09.31:53.810.2 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5Mary Gough  U20WHerts Phoenix2:13.92:13.922.1 
22:33.4Hannah Ridley  U20WBiggleswade2:27.52:16.173.4 
33:28.7Amy Huke PBU20WOrion3:28.73:28.754.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Alicia Found  U20WHerts Phoenix2:28.392:28.398.2 
23:28.7Sophie Grant SBU17WOrion3:28.72:43.345.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7Sabrina Sinha  U17WCambridge H2:06.912:05.31-0.7 
22:27.3Heidi Surman-Wells  U17WHavering2:22.82:21.4031.2 
32:38.1Madeline Carr  U17WOrion2:33.482:33.4833.5 
42:50.8Elisa Andre  U17WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:37.32:37.342.4 
52:51.1Nermine Obeng  U17WHerts Phoenix2:41.12:41.142.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.1Amy Baggs  U17WHavering2:25.92:25.911.6 
22:35.2Katie Inch SBU17WOrion2:31.62:31.4528.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7Adam Wright  U20MCambridge H4:02.54:02.526.7 
25:01.5Alex Chrisostomou SBU20MOrion5:01.54:52.5124.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.0Stephen Ball  U20MCambridge H4:14.524:14.5227.6 
24:38.8Thomas Young PBU17MOrion4:22.314:14.5418.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.6Ben Pattison  U17MOrion4:23.914:18.2122.9 
24:51.2Ethan Cathrow  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:43.94:43.931.8 
34:56.7Zack Killoran PBU17MHavering4:53.74:53.717.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.9George Day PBU17MOrion4:43.714:17.72-1.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.8Isabel Found SBU20WHerts Phoenix5:09.65:04.686.9 
26:23.9Jess Addington U20WBigg/L Buzz/Luton    
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.1Molly Hawkins SBU17WCambridge H5:23.15:08.5714.1 
26:51.7Joelle Ewen  U17WOrion6:37.75:23.6926.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:53.1Sophie Grant  U17WOrion6:37.65:51.8045.3 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.6David Lee PBU20MBiggleswade9:47.69:47.67.3