UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 2 External Results
Harrow
27 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Petros Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:56.561:56.56-2.7 
22:00.6Callum Charleston  U20MChelmsford1:57.171:54.58-4.7 
32:06.4Kartik Iyer  U20MCroydon2:00.882:00.881.7 
42:07.9Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:06.02:06.032.6 
52:09.3Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon2:09.32:09.327.6 
62:14.5Noor Mohamoud  U20MHarrow2:03.071:57.742.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7Petros Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:56.561:56.56-2.7 
22:18.3Jonathan Burton  U20MBasildon2:07.72:07.5319.9 
33:23.3Matthew Mardle SBU20MStevenage & North Herts3:23.32:20.442.7 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.9Daniel Ashley  U17MBasildon2:03.192:02.208.6 
22:12.9Chris Watson PBU17MChelmsford2:12.92:11.528.9 
32:14.3Luke Wakeling SBU17MCroydon2:14.32:09.5624.2 
42:18.8Bruce Parris  U17MHarrow2:14.32:14.335.8 
52:21.3Dan Duke  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:16.42:16.446.0 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Joe Kidd SBU17MBasildon2:24.72:20.328.7 
22:26.5Matthew McGeary  U17MHarrow2:25.602:25.6034.9 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2Ellen Rose-Senior PBU20WHarrow2:20.22:20.211.7 
22:24.7Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.912:21.9128.4 
32:36.2Laura Kidd  U20WBasildon2:33.62:33.617.6 
42:48.4Sarah Feely  U20WStevenage & North Herts2:43.042:31.223.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.4Rebecca Beddall  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:43.82:36.4022.0 
23:53.3Caitlin McIntyre SBU20WHarrow3:53.32:58.653.8 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.6Marella Whitfield  U17WHarrow2:15.02:15.07.4 
22:24.4Chloe Thornton  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.552:19.631.9 
32:28.6Erin Minton-Branfoot  U17WChelmsford2:26.52:23.915.5 
42:36.6Charlotte Duke SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:36.62:31.3228.2 
52:49.4Josie Kavanagh  U17WCroydon2:43.002:32.238.1 
62:50.6Charlotte Skeggs  U17WBasildon2:32.222:32.2225.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.2Katherine McLennaghan  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:26.472:26.4739.2 
22:52.7Bethany Harrington SBU17WChelmsford2:52.72:52.148.8 
32:57.5Tilly Aitmarri SBU17WBasildon2:57.52:53.446.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.2Adam Houchell PBU20MBasildon4:03.23:57.30.7 
24:20.0Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni4:09.383:58.172.9 
34:28.9Nathan Brearley  U17MChelmsford4:26.834:14.4612.8 
44:35.1Kartik Iyer  U20MCroydon4:24.64:24.61.7 
54:38.0Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:22.964:22.9632.6 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.3Samuel Fenn PBU20MHarrow4:40.924:20.57.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.1Luke Wakeling  U17MCroydon4:37.54:37.524.2 
24:44.6Max Jones  U17MBasildon4:20.693:52.99-3.1 
34:45.6Jordan Denyer  U17MChelmsford4:44.14:28.9026.2 
44:48.3James Beddall PBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:48.34:30.914.3 
54:50.5Frederic Cryan  U17MHarrow4:46.614:46.6117.3 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.0Matthew McGeary SBU17MHarrow5:11.05:05.834.9 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.8Stevie Lawrence  U20WCroydon4:41.164:33.383.1 
25:13.5Eleanor Johnson SBU20WBasildon5:13.54:54.777.8 
35:16.5Melanie Hall  U17WHarrow5:04.35:04.341.5 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:39.2Caitlin McIntyre  U20WHarrow7:05.445:53.353.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.3Isobel Ives PBU17WBasildon4:32.784:18.340.0 
24:55.6Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford4:40.034:21.502.3 
35:10.8Despina Aslam  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:01.124:56.8438.5 
45:51.4Josie Kavanagh SBU17WCroydon5:51.45:23.038.1 
57:58.5Cara Turner  U17WStevenage & North Herts7:56.607:56.6054.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.3Emma Perks SBU17WChelmsford5:04.34:55.3124.7 
25:55.7Sabrina Stoute SBU17WCroydon5:55.75:55.043.9 
35:56.1Tilly Aitmarri SBU17WBasildon5:56.15:35.046.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.0Darren Blackwell SBU20MChelmsford9:42.09:25.05.3 
210:06.2Jonathan Hill PBU20MHarrow10:06.210:06.25.2 
310:13.5Jamie Cornuaud PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles10:13.510:13.5-0.7 
413:16.2Perry Rowan  U20MEnfield & Haringey10:03.688:59.4737.1 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.2Arran Rae PBU20MChelmsford9:45.29:45.236.9 
213:00.6Kevin Mijares PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles13:00.613:00.646.9 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.9Max Jones  U17MBasildon9:49.868:24.87-3.1 
210:02.5Frederic Cryan PBU17MHarrow10:02.510:02.517.3 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:52.7Matthew McGeary PBU17MHarrow10:52.710:52.734.9 
211:00.2James Traylen  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles10:52.9310:52.9324.6 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.0Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford10:00.799:26.422.3 
211:33.0Eilish O'Grady  U17WHarrow11:29.2110:36.192.9 
313:11.5Lisa Barber  U17WStevenage & North Herts12:36.412:36.425.1