UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland East 1 External Results
Derby
27 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.5Matthew Ward PBU17MDerby1:58.51:53.613.6 
22:05.9Alex Benfield  U20MBurton2:00.02:00.016.4 
32:06.0Cameron Hart PBU17MLeicester2:06.02:06.031.7 
42:08.2James Russell  U20MCannock & Stafford2:06.122:03.5312.5 
52:12.4Daniel Villette  U20MCoventry2:08.92:08.930.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.6Daniel Haymes PBU20MDerby1:58.61:58.6-2.7 
22:09.1Jack Longmore  U20MCannock & Stafford2:06.62:01.659.1 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.0James O'Brien  U17MCannock & Stafford2:03.81:53.3410.7 
22:05.9Sebastian Jones  U17MCoventry2:03.82:03.830.0 
32:08.1Hedley Hardcastle  U17MDerby2:05.531:54.13.8 
42:23.1Sasha Lazutin U17MLeic C    
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.0Thomas Hopkins  U17MCoventry2:09.12:09.133.4 
22:14.1Wais Kaire  U17MLeicester2:09.011:58.39-0.2 
32:15.5Jake Hindmarch  U17MDerby2:08.52:03.1413.3 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.6Hannah Nuttall  U20WCharnwood2:12.932:07.862.3 
22:33.0Penny Oliver  U20WCoventry2:31.862:22.66.9 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.5Rose Leather U17WLeic C    
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.6Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby3:54.623:53.2221.1 
24:15.6Alex Benfield  U20MBurton4:04.84:04.816.4 
34:25.3Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry3:56.93:50.065.4 
44:36.3Aaron Houseman  U20MCannock & Stafford4:30.84:17.327.9 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.7Terah Hooley  U20MDerby4:13.274:13.2731.8 
24:40.1James Russell  U20MCannock & Stafford4:28.14:14.9812.5 
34:50.2Sebastian Jones  U17MCoventry4:24.54:24.530.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.8Hugo Milner PBU17MDerby4:09.83:54.223.7 
24:12.4George Burnett  U17MCharnwood4:11.543:55.7611.1 
34:32.2Alfie Meade  U17MCoventry4:26.74:06.93-0.6 
44:33.7James O'Brien  U17MCannock & Stafford4:15.74:15.710.7 
54:51.3Oliver Freer PBU17MLeicester4:51.34:01.382.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.7James Mccall PBU17MLeicester5:06.75:06.70.3 
25:22.5Liam Perkins PBU17MCoventry5:22.54:44.26.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.3Hannah Nuttall  U20WCharnwood4:23.154:16.492.3 
24:57.3Danielle Booth  U20WDerby4:48.14:43.156.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.8Rebecca Brown  U17WCannock & Stafford5:13.94:56.518.4 
26:01.7Mariam Getachew  U20WCharnwood5:51.595:18.817.5 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.1Jeremy Barnes SBU20MCoventry9:23.19:14.855.4 
29:26.1Joseph Kilgour PBU20MDerby9:26.18:32.080.5 
310:59.5Jack Longmore SBU20MCannock & Stafford10:59.510:24.09.1 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.3Joseph Booth PBU20MDerby/Sheffield Uni10:11.39:20.59-0.8 
210:36.2Joseph Proctor  U20MCoventry10:23.110:23.129.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.4Amrik Gill  U17MLeicester9:51.879:02.522.9 
29:59.1Ben Goldie  U17MCoventry9:19.79:19.722.1 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:47.4Liam Perkins  U17MCoventry11:22.5510:39.986.1 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:39.0Veleska Wills  U20WDerby10:34.19:59.74.5