UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland East 1 External Results
Derby
29 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Terah Hooley  U20MDerby2:02.82:02.831.8 
22:04.0Jack Villette SBU20MCoventry2:04.02:03.932.2 
32:13.0James Lake  U20MCannock & Stafford2:09.82:05.314.9 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0Daniel Villette  U20MCoventry2:08.92:08.930.8 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2James O'Brien  U17MCannock & Stafford2:03.81:53.3410.7 
22:08.5Jake Hindmarch PBU17MDerby2:08.52:03.1413.3 
32:09.1Thomas Hopkins PBU17MCoventry2:09.12:09.133.4 
42:15.4Alexander Lazutin PBU17MLeicester2:10.622:00.483.3 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.4Ryan Ashforth  U17MCannock & Stafford2:05.72:01.08.7 
22:26.6Dylan Barnes  U17MDerby2:24.92:24.938.9 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:12.652:08.793.3 
22:29.8Pippa Nock  U17WCannock & Stafford2:28.832:27.3633.8 
32:43.4Amy Stone SBU17WDerby2:43.42:24.4827.8 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6Rebecca Brown  U17WCannock & Stafford2:28.782:26.68.4 
22:32.8Elizabeth Mulvaney  U17WCharnwood2:30.302:30.3041.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.3Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry3:56.93:50.065.4 
24:21.6Sam Johnson  U20MDerby4:12.53:57.19-4.0 
34:28.1James Russell PBU20MCannock & Stafford4:28.14:14.9812.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.8Edward Broadberry  U20MCoventry4:21.24:21.215.1 
24:28.9Joseph Kilgour  U20MDerby4:26.34:01.210.5 
34:30.8Aaron Houseman SBU20MCannock & Stafford4:30.84:17.327.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.5Matthew Ward PBU17MDerby4:08.53:57.893.6 
24:14.3George Burnett PBU17MCharnwood4:11.543:55.7611.1 
34:26.7Alfie Meade PBU17MCoventry4:26.74:06.93-0.6 
44:31.7James O'Brien  U17MCannock & Stafford4:15.74:15.710.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.1Matthew Crisp  U17MCoventry4:35.74:35.727.9 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.4Danielle Booth  U20WDerby4:48.14:43.156.1 
25:14.1Julie Emmerson PBU20WCoventry5:14.14:46.492.6 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:25.7Mariam Getachew  U20WCharnwood5:51.595:18.817.5 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.6Sam Johnson  U20MDerby8:48.148:30.71-4.0 
29:50.0Daniel Villette  U20MCoventry9:16.589:16.5830.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.7Joseph Kilgour  U20MDerby9:26.18:32.080.5 
210:23.1Joseph Proctor PBU20MCoventry10:23.110:23.129.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.2Hugo Milner  U17MDerby8:42.508:12.943.7 
210:52.8Matthew Crisp  U17MCoventry10:15.910:15.927.9 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.1Veleska Wills PBU20WDerby10:34.19:59.74.5 
210:49.7Julie Emmerson PBU20WCoventry10:49.79:55.852.6 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.9Lucy Jones  U17WCharnwood9:54.909:53.676.7