UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland East 1 External Results
Loughborough
1 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8Terah Hooley PBU20MDerby2:02.82:02.831.8 
22:05.2Jack Villette SBU20MCoventry2:04.02:03.932.2 
32:09.8James Lake SBU20MCannock & Stafford2:09.82:05.314.9 
42:16.6George Holloway SBU20MCharnwood2:16.62:15.9644.2 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.0Edward Broadberry  U20MCoventry2:07.82:07.815.1 
22:14.2Keenan Chambers SBU20MDerby2:14.22:09.336.0 
32:14.2Aaron Houseman SBU20MCannock & Stafford2:14.22:07.9727.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.1Matthew Ward PBU17MDerby1:58.51:53.613.6 
22:04.7Sebastian Jones PBU17MCoventry2:03.82:03.830.0 
32:05.7Ryan Ashforth PBU17MCannock & Stafford2:05.72:01.08.7 
42:17.3Harris Reeves  U17MCharnwood2:11.52:07.8337.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.8James O'Brien SBU17MCannock & Stafford2:03.81:53.3410.7 
22:06.2George Burnett  U17MCharnwood2:03.001:54.8411.1 
32:10.7Thomas Hopkins PBU17MCoventry2:09.12:09.133.4 
42:24.9Dylan Barnes PBU17MDerby2:24.92:24.938.9 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0Veleska Wills PBU20WDerby2:17.02:17.04.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:12.652:08.793.3 
22:27.0Chloe Wilde  U17WCannock & Stafford2:25.52:20.524.3 
32:29.0Lily Martin SBU17WCoventry2:29.02:24.131.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Pippa Nock PBU17WCannock & Stafford2:28.832:27.3633.8 
22:35.6Elizabeth Mulvaney  U17WCharnwood2:30.302:30.3041.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Daniel Villette  U20MCoventry4:13.34:13.330.8 
24:36.3Aaron Houseman SBU20MCannock & Stafford4:30.84:17.327.9 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.4Tom Cox PBU20MCoventry4:34.44:30.07.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.6Hedley Hardcastle PBU17MDerby4:17.63:57.233.8 
24:20.9James O'Brien  U17MCannock & Stafford4:15.74:15.710.7 
34:26.0George Burnett  U17MCharnwood4:11.543:55.7611.1 
44:33.7Alfie Meade  U17MCoventry4:26.74:06.93-0.6 
55:10.5Mason Dade  U17MLeicester4:32.54:32.531.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.1Ryan Ashforth  U17MCannock & Stafford4:18.24:10.18.7 
24:43.7Thomas Butler PBU17MCoventry4:43.64:43.62.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.0Sian Rainsley PBU20WCoventry4:35.04:35.025.8 
24:51.4Danielle Booth PBU20WDerby4:48.14:43.156.1 
35:14.6Rebecca Brown  U17WCannock & Stafford5:13.94:56.518.4 
45:20.0Hannah Cox  U17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5:03.74:59.57.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.9Veleska Wills PBU20WDerby4:48.14:40.474.5 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.9Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood4:52.174:41.983.3 
25:12.8Chloe Wilde PBU17WCannock & Stafford5:12.85:12.824.3 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.2Elizabeth Mulvaney SBU17WCharnwood5:21.25:14.641.0 
25:56.2Pippa Nock SBU17WCannock & Stafford5:56.25:32.733.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.1Alex Benfield PBU20MBurton9:02.19:02.116.4 
29:49.2Jack Villette SBU20MCoventry9:49.29:08.3532.2 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.9Joseph Proctor  U20MCoventry10:23.110:23.129.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.2Hugo Milner PBU17MDerby8:42.508:12.943.7 
210:15.9Matthew Crisp PBU17MCoventry10:15.910:15.927.9 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:08.6Hannah Cox  U17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe10:28.710:25.257.2