UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 2 External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.1   Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.941:54.134.5 
21:56.7   Jack Gooch  U20MCardiff1:55.111:52.211.9 
31:59.2   Jack Bonser  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.421:55.97-3.2 
42:01.9   Charlton Kerr  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.892:00.8926.0 
52:04.3   Nick Stoddard PBU20MCity of Stoke2:04.32:04.329.9 
62:05.2   Dmitry Nazarenko PBU20MCheltenham2:05.22:02.621.7 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.3   Jacob Preece  U20MCardiff1:54.611:54.6125.2 
22:00.2   David Weir PBU20MCity of Plymouth2:00.21:56.583.2 
32:10.4   Nathan Nurse PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.442:05.9217.0 
42:14.6   Darien Farmer PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston2:14.62:14.631.2 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.6   William Battershill  U17MErme Valley1:58.611:57.46-1.3 
22:02.2   Ryan Lander PBU17MCity of Stoke2:01.272:01.2729.5 
32:05.3   Thomas Pryor  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:05.22:03.712.9 
42:09.0   Jacob Pickering  U17MCheltenham2:05.11:54.80-1.6 
52:12.1   Owen Seamark SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.772:06.7727.9 
62:29.0   Kobi Hazel PBU17MCardiff2:29.02:29.036.0 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Jack Nancarrow PBU17MCornwall AC2:01.32:00.6312.8 
22:10.7   Sam Griffiths  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:08.12:08.128.6 
32:13.3   Michael Horrocks PBU17MCheltenham2:13.282:13.2819.8 
42:22.3   Charles Wheeler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.32:04.351.7 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.7   Rosie Chamberlain  U20WExeter2:10.032:04.190.9 
22:15.5   Kate Seary SBU20WCardiff2:12.342:11.11.1 
32:18.7   Kay Oakley PBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.82:17.832.2 
42:24.4   Tasha Stone  U20WCity of Stoke2:20.072:15.8020.5 
52:25.5   Gemma Threlfall SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.252:21.0916.1 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.4   Rebecca Evans PBU20WCardiff2:20.42:13.453.3 
22:41.3   Hannah Campion  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:33.12:26.9935.7 
32:50.9   Iona Norwood  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.22:39.25.0 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.0   Victoria Weir PBU17WCity of Plymouth2:16.02:09.692.2 
22:17.5   Issy Cotham PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.52:16.804.0 
32:22.6   Sophie Botham PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.62:15.897.6 
42:25.5   Rosa Yates SBU17WCardiff2:25.52:19.3335.4 
52:28.1   Katie Finney SBU17WCity of Stoke2:28.12:23.733.4 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0   Georgia Cole  U17WCardiff2:30.812:16.9011.4 
22:37.4   Jade Brown PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.42:37.49.2 
32:53.8   Leah Rutter PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:53.82:53.829.8 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.8   John Cove  U20MCardiff3:52.23:47.470.5 
24:16.6   Matthew Dowell  U20MExeter4:07.54:06.9620.6 
34:35.7   Harry Morton  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.174:19.0924.2 
44:41.1   Darien Farmer  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston4:32.44:32.431.2 
54:45.9   Scott Leyland  U17MCheltenham4:28.14:28.130.6 
64:49.6   Nick Stoddard  U20MCity of Stoke4:41.64:31.629.9 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.2   Matthew Edwards  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.983:51.98-3.4 
24:29.5   David Weir  U20MCity of Plymouth4:04.224:02.373.2 
34:40.0   Conrad Webber  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.623:57.59-1.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.2   Robert Jones PBU17MCity of Stoke4:21.24:21.229.3 
24:28.7   Alex Love SBU17MCardiff4:28.74:26.525.3 
34:29.6   Noorihaq Samadi PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:29.64:29.629.5 
44:31.3   Tom Slattery PBU17MCornwall AC4:31.34:16.990.3 
54:35.8   Daniel James Hynes  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.674:30.6716.1 
65:06.6   Ben Williams  U17MCheltenham4:43.474:22.7411.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.6   Harry Halford  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:24.44:01.14-2.4 
24:34.2   Jac Smith PBU17MCardiff4:34.24:02.70.1 
34:43.5   James Williams PBU17MCornwall AC4:43.54:33.993.7 
44:49.1   Charles Wheeler  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.933:58.221.7 
55:19.7   Michael Horrocks  U17MCheltenham4:42.54:40.419.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.7   Emma Ligthart  U17WCardiff5:01.404:55.628.2 
25:12.0   Jess Strang PBU20WCity of Plymouth/Armada5:12.05:12.030.3 
35:14.5   Gemma Threlfall  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes5:09.154:56.5716.1 
45:32.9   Paige Campion  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston5:32.15:00.236.0 
55:59.5   Rachel See  U20WCheltenham5:31.085:05.935.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:13.4   Iona Norwood SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes6:13.45:53.35.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.5   Yoyo Barnsley  U17WCornwall AC4:39.244:32.9020.7 
24:41.0   Bethan Evans PBU17WCardiff4:41.04:39.989.0 
35:15.4   Katie Finney  U17WCity of Stoke4:55.24:55.233.4 
45:24.7   Amy Radford SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.74:58.213.9 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.6   Poppy Tank SBU17WCity of Plymouth/Armada4:49.24:31.00-0.3 
25:30.1   Jade Brown PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.15:17.269.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.0   Gwynant Jones  U20MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni8:45.418:45.4114.6 
29:18.9   David Weir  U20MCity of Plymouth9:07.19:07.13.2 
39:21.5   Dmitry Nazarenko  U20MCheltenham9:07.159:07.1521.7 
410:05.0   Harry Morton  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.209:59.2024.2 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.0   Nicholas Jones SBU20MCardiff9:33.09:31.79.4 
210:20.4   Toby Herdman-Smith  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes10:04.059:59.5630.7 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.1   William Battershill  U17MErme Valley8:50.618:06.62-1.3 
29:45.9   Conrad Webber PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:45.58:40.93-1.6 
39:57.3   Harry Cresswell PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston9:57.39:36.02.8 
49:57.5   Ben Williams PBU17MCheltenham9:57.59:38.111.7 
510:16.7   Hari Wyn-Bowen U17MCard    
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.3   Frankie Aldred  U17MNewquay & Par/East Cornwall9:20.99:20.925.8 
29:59.2   George Wheeler  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:58.188:28.59-2.6 
311:21.8   Tom Burns PBU17MCardiff11:14.6211:14.6235.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:13.4   Rachel See  U20WCheltenham11:41.510:55.75.9 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:43.2   Victoria Weir  U17WCity of Plymouth10:14.29:37.562.2