UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 1 External Results
Spinkhill
27 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9Joshua Schofield PBU17MCity of York1:55.811:55.33-3.9 
22:06.0Campbell Menzies  U20MChesterfield2:03.11:59.122.8 
32:06.8Daniel Skinner PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:02.532:02.5320.3 
42:29.0Edward Beecher PBU17MHarrogate2:29.02:29.011.2 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.7Aaron Heaney PBU20MScunthorpe2:06.72:06.725.2 
22:12.5Harry Brook-Dobson PBU20MHarrogate2:12.52:12.512.6 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:53.861:48.36-5.2 
22:09.4Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U17MCity of York2:03.391:56.053.5 
32:10.6Thomas Nuttall PBU17MCleethorpes2:08.12:03.619.3 
42:13.7Devon Stead  U17MRotherham2:06.02:03.511.5 
52:18.9Jay Hedger PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:18.92:18.937.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.3Robbie Brown  U17MCity of York/Millfield Sch2:07.62:05.0-3.0 
22:11.3Louis Maurice SBU17MHarrogate2:11.32:09.221.9 
32:11.4Luke Nuttall PBU17MCleethorpes2:07.32:07.324.7 
42:14.2Joseph Massingham SBU17MRotherham2:14.22:03.9-4.1 
52:19.7Joseph Briggs PBU17MChesterfield2:12.512:03.721.2 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7Lindsay Morgan SBU20WChesterfield/Notts2:13.222:10.3634.9 
22:31.2Jessica Mangham SBU20WRotherham2:31.22:23.1539.9 
32:31.6Lauren Woodhall PBU17WHarrogate2:30.62:30.632.7 
42:32.6Grace Cuff  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.92:21.926.9 
52:41.2Libby Brown  U20WCity of York2:37.92:27.747.7 
62:56.4Jade Stewart  U20WScunthorpe2:41.12:41.144.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.4Nadina Skinner  U17WScunthorpe2:30.92:28.716.4 
22:33.5Jessica Freeman  U20WRotherham2:24.22:22.3122.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Millie Gray SBU17WHarrogate2:22.762:22.7620.2 
22:27.4Leah Epton  U17WLincoln Wellington2:23.922:23.4233.5 
32:28.1Josie Green PBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:27.02:27.08.4 
42:32.1Sophie Quince PBU17WChesterfield2:32.12:32.127.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.0Rebecca Palmer  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.72:32.020.2 
22:56.9Tilly Towers  U17WHarrogate2:40.52:40.544.7 
33:19.0Katie Parnaby  U17WScunthorpe3:12.02:54.636.9 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.2Matthew Bailey  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs3:53.83:53.87.4 
24:13.6Joshua Schofield SBU17MCity of York3:58.263:52.20-3.9 
34:33.0Campbell Menzies SBU20MChesterfield4:33.04:07.822.8 
44:35.8Daniel Skinner  U17MLincoln Wellington4:28.64:26.520.3 
54:51.1Alistair Wallace PBU20MHarrogate4:51.14:51.131.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.4Aaron Heaney PBU20MScunthorpe4:32.14:32.125.2 
24:51.5Edward Beecher  U17MHarrogate4:31.94:31.911.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.4Robert Etherington PBU17MWetherby4:01.814:01.8123.0 
24:13.8Ben Lewis  U17MCity of York3:58.983:58.9818.6 
34:15.8Nathan Baker PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.403:57.89-3.0 
44:15.8Lewis Jagger PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:06.543:51.86-1.2 
54:38.1Kane Smith  U17MRotherham4:18.54:18.023.7 
65:00.4Thomas Barnes PBU17MChesterfield4:57.74:24.9022.3 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.9Robbie Brown  U17MCity of York/Millfield Sch4:09.54:07.56-3.0 
24:30.1Daniel Crow PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:18.24:17.618.9 
34:31.6Aaron Green  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:31.14:31.122.9 
44:31.9Edward Beecher PBU17MHarrogate4:31.94:31.911.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.0Christiana Pain  U20WCity of York4:44.54:44.529.6 
25:00.0Lauren Davies-Beckett PBU20WChesterfield/Notts4:55.364:55.365.0 
35:06.6Mary Jenkinson SBU20WRotherham5:06.65:01.632.5 
46:32.4Jade Stewart  U20WScunthorpe6:04.46:04.444.6 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.9Emily Wass SBU20WChesterfield5:23.94:58.644.0 
25:24.0Charlotte Dodds SBU20WRotherham5:24.05:06.4541.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.7Philippa Stone  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:47.084:26.391.6 
24:59.0Millie Howard  U17WHarrogate4:47.24:16.810.4 
35:51.7Sophie Quince  U17WChesterfield5:26.25:21.427.4 
46:26.0Rhiannon Troop  U17WLincoln Wellington5:17.425:17.4230.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.5Millie Gray  U17WHarrogate5:01.035:01.0320.2 
26:32.9Charlotte Eaton  U17WScunthorpe6:16.16:16.140.3 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.5Ben Lewis SBU17MCity of York9:22.58:58.918.6 
29:26.3Joe Wilkinson  U20MLincoln Wellington8:58.278:11.26-5.3 
310:10.0Alistair Wallace PBU20MHarrogate10:10.010:10.031.1 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.1Harry Brook-Dobson PBU20MHarrogate10:14.110:14.112.6 
211:46.9Ethan Nundy PBU17MScunthorpe11:46.911:46.911.5 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.2Ryan Beale SBU17MRotherham9:14.948:54.4817.3 
29:50.8Peter Jarvis PBU17MCity of York9:34.59:34.54.0 
310:01.7Edward Burgess  U17MHarrogate9:26.929:16.321.3 
410:32.8Thomas Nuttall PBU17MCleethorpes10:32.810:32.819.3 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.4Daniel Bradford PBU17MRotherham10:09.210:09.20.2 
210:39.8Luke Nuttall  U17MCleethorpes10:26.8310:26.8324.7 
310:48.6Sam Cullen SBU17MCity of York10:48.610:14.5-0.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:33.4Emma Dutton  U20WRotherham11:09.6910:51.9416.8 
211:58.9Rebecca Herring  U20WChesterfield11:28.611:16.4527.6 
312:39.3Zoe Robson PBU20WCity of York12:39.312:39.321.9 
417:05.2Katie Parnaby  U17WScunthorpe15:18.315:18.336.9 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:59.0AN Other U20WC'field    
212:43.3Libby Brown SBU20WCity of York12:43.312:28.167.7 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.4Bella Williams  U17WLincoln Wellington10:26.049:38.513.0 
211:06.8Lauren Woodhall  U17WHarrogate10:59.7310:36.4032.7 
312:08.7Eve Russell  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12:03.812:03.833.2 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:06.3Abigail Scales PBU17WScunthorpe11:29.511:29.55.7