Sexarathon Lilleshall 5 External Results
Lilleshall
9 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:14   Paul Ward SBV45MTelford AC/Wrekin26:1425:412.7 
226:36   Joe Brocklehurst SBSENMShrewsbury26:3625:2820.5 
327:12   Robin Sedman-Smith SBV35MTelford AC/Newport & District27:1226:4612.2 
427:26   Ryan Heath PBU20MTelford AC27:2627:1914.3 
527:43   David Smith SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters27:4327:132.7 
627:52   Robert Meredith PBSENMDudley & Stourbridge27:5225:20-1.2 
727:58   Ben Foster PBSENMDudley Kingswinford27:2527:110.6 
828:22   Daniel Brazier PBSENMMercia Fell28:2228:2232.4 
928:43   James Jefferson  SENMWest Bromwich28:2627:285.6 
1029:11   Ian Lowe SBV40MOswestry29:1128:3510.3 
1129:15   Andrew Leighton  SENMUnattached28:2828:2832.4 
1229:32   Dale Wilkinson SBV40MTelford AC29:3228:432.6 
1329:49   Robin Guy PBV40MNewport & District29:4929:013.9 
1429:55   Iain Lewis PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston29:4628:329.2 
1530:01   Paul Caulfield SENMRAF Cosford    
1630:06   Dean Blythe PBV40MTelford H30:0630:066.0 
1730:11   Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston30:1029:555.9 
1830:17   John Garmson  V50MTelford AC30:0428:494.7 
1930:26   Paul Coupe SBV45MTelford AC29:5029:313.4 
2030:31   Craig Ottolini PBV40MMarket Drayton30:3130:1610.2 
2130:32   Rob Sannwald SBSENMDudley Kingswinford30:3230:2319.0 
2230:33   Gary Vickers SBV40MTelford AC30:3329:488.9 
2330:42   Mark Moore SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston30:4229:5917.6 
2430:46   Robert Norman PBV35MUnattached30:4629:385.1 
2530:50   Matt Guilder PBSENMShrewsbury30:5029:230.8 
2630:56   Peter Plant PBV50MTelford AC30:5630:5617.0 
2731:00   Claire Martin  V35WTelford AC29:4127:292.0 
2831:05   Adam Jones  U23MOswestry30:5930:5927.2 
2931:12   Mark Griffiths V45MShrewsbury Tri    
3031:17   Craig Brown PBSENMDudley Kingswinford31:1731:1720.4 
3131:20   Michelle Clarke SBV40WTelford AC31:2029:5410.2 
3231:22   Phil Edwards PBV45MWorcester31:2231:225.9 
3331:22   Paul Jakeways PBV35MWest Bromwich31:2231:2212.4 
3431:24   Ian Laverie V45M     
3531:31   Marc Christian V50M     
3631:35   Paul Parkinson PBV40MNewport & District31:3530:356.2 
3731:50   Toby Whitmarsh SENM     
3831:55   David Isaac PBV35MWrekin31:5531:5517.8 
3932:01   Craig Standrin V35M     
4032:07   Luke Butler PBSENMShrewsbury32:0727:592.8 
4132:09   David Brown PBV40MNewport & District32:0932:097.0 
4232:13   Kevin Francis SBV45MShrewsbury32:1329:204.5 
4332:15   Edijs Alksnis SBV35MWrekin32:1529:475.7 
4432:26   Ian Pincher SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston32:2629:2918.6 
4532:30   Jessica Harvey PBSENWTelford H32:3032:3023.9 
4632:38   David Jones PBV60MWest Bromwich32:3832:3814.8 
4732:40   Pete Savill PBV60MShrewsbury32:4032:127.2 
4832:45   Lee Harris PBV35MWest Bromwich32:4530:112.4 
4932:47   Tony Pope V35MNewport & District    
5032:59   Richard Jones V45MDudley Kingswinford    
5132:59   Bruce Gregory PBV50MTelford AC32:5932:5926.1 
5233:08   Martin Summers V55M     
5333:09   Joe Phillips SENMNewport & District    
5433:10   Stuart Robinson PBV35MTelford H33:1033:1012.7 
5533:15   David Kingston  V40MTelford H32:2432:2119.0 
5633:18   Paul Bowes SBV40MShropshire Shufflers33:1829:381.8 
5733:22   Gavin Smith PBSENMWrekin33:2233:2235.3 
5833:29   James Foster PBU23MTelford AC33:2933:2930.0 
5933:38   Julie Kirby PBV45WTelford AC33:3833:3831.8 
6033:39   Rick Hailey SBV60MTelford AC33:3927:2133.1 
6133:44   Richard Bailey  V45MTelford H32:2131:3411.4 
6233:47   Mike Deeley V50M     
6333:54   Cathy Williamson PBV45WUnattached33:5433:5415.3 
6433:55   Ian Maxwell  V50MTelford H33:4931:3312.8 
6534:10   Maurice J Reid SBV45MNewport & District34:1031:5815.5 
6634:12   Paul Williams SBV60MSouth London/Wrekin34:1229:3124.3 
6734:15   Sam Burrel SENMTelford AC    
6834:15   David Norman  V40MDudley Kingswinford31:0429:254.6 
6934:18   Paul Williams SBV50MTelford AC34:1829:575.0 
7034:24   Philip J Smith SBV45MDudley Kingswinford34:2433:5318.9 
7134:38   Paul Davies SBV45MOswestry34:3830:5535.6 
7234:47   Graham I Rogers PBV50MNewport & District34:4734:4722.0 
7334:50   Mark Judge PBV40MDudley Kingswinford34:5031:136.1 
7434:55   Ian Hopkins PBV45MTelford AC34:5534:439.9 
7534:57   Graham Wildgoose  V50MDudley Kingswinford33:3132:4914.2 
7634:59   Andrew Sedgley SBV45MTelford H34:5934:3823.6 
7735:00   Mark Homer SBV50MDudley Kingswinford35:0030:387.4 
7835:00   Rachel Coupe SBV40WTelford AC35:0033:185.8 
7935:00   Kathy Jones PBSENWShrewsbury Triathlon35:0035:0034.2 
8035:01   Jonathan Morgan SBV55MWhitchurch35:0133:2916.2 
8135:21   David Scotcher  V45MMarket Drayton35:1734:0012.7 
8235:27   Kieran Hackett V35MNewport & District    
8335:31   Catherine Voyce SBV35WShropshire Shufflers35:3133:0112.0 
8435:31   Jason Wright SBV35MShropshire Shufflers35:3133:2117.1 
8535:35   Jacqueline Macey PBV35WWrekin35:3533:4922.5 
8635:41   Lee Rixom V35M     
8735:49   Paul Spriggs PBV45MWrekin35:4933:219.9 
8835:58   Georgia Potts PBU20WBridgnorth35:5835:5836.0 
8936:02   Daniel Kelcher SENMBanbury RC    
9036:06   Greg Perkins SBV60MTelford AC36:0634:5814.0 
9136:07   Glyn Price SBSENMShropshire Shufflers36:0735:2125.4 
9236:09   Paul Dainty PBV45MNewport & District36:0935:1223.3 
9336:13   Robert Price PBV40MShrewsbury Triathlon36:1336:1332.6 
9436:14   Mike Allsopp SBV45MMarket Drayton36:1434:259.5 
9536:15   Kevin Mayo SBV40MRAF St. Mawgan36:1534:2036.0 
9636:17   Sarah Tatton PBU20WTelford AC36:1736:1735.7 
9736:18   Darren Owen-Jones V40M     
9836:19   Lisa Blagden SBV45WTelford AC36:1935:3719.1 
9936:22   Anthony W Pinson SBSENMTelford H36:2232:389.5 
10036:23   Jonty Mountford SENM     
10136:26   Jane Clarke SBV45WTelford AC36:2632:5428.0 
10236:28   Richard Stewart V55M     
10336:36   Jonathan Pierce  V60MNewport & District36:2735:04 16.0 
10436:38   Richard Hawley V45M     
10536:40   Richard Tonks PBV35MDudley Kingswinford36:4033:378.2 
10636:43   Darren Beattie  V40MDudley Kingswinford36:1436:1434.5 
10736:48   Rachel Gibson SBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston36:4836:1223.1 
10836:50   Catherine Fennell PBU23WLawley36:5036:5036.0 
10936:51   Sam Beed SENMRAF Cosford    
11036:52   Jack Binnall PBU20MTelford AC36:5236:5232.7 
11136:54   Kevin Nicklin PBV40MNewport & District36:5436:4919.3 
11236:55   Elly Roberts PBSENWLawley36:5536:5510.1 
11337:00   Sara Rex PBV45WTelford H37:0037:0032.9 
11437:03   Rob Jarvis V45M     
11537:06   Linzi Nuttall V35W     
11637:09   Mark Mcnelis PBV35MBlack Pear Joggers37:0937:098.7 
11737:10   Steve Price PBV60MShropshire Shufflers37:1037:1019.1 
11837:11   Marko Stolic PBV40MNewport & District37:1137:1135.5 
11937:12   Gillian Russon  V45WCannock & Stafford/Police35:5535:5511.3 
12037:12   Sally Potts V40WNewport & District    
12137:12   Emily Beebee SBV35WWrekin College Triathlon Club37:1236:3126.8 
12237:19   Colin Downey SBV55MStourbridge37:1935:2736.0 
12337:22   Rick Tyrer SBV60MUnattached37:2236:0014.4 
12437:26   Rachel Simms PBV35WTelford AC37:2637:2617.0 
12537:30   Hayden Beebee SBU17MWrekin College Triathlon Club37:3030:0620.0 
12637:33   Dave Hopkins SBV60MTelford AC37:3336:1722.4 
12737:42   Nigel Tatton  V45MTelford AC36:4835:1217.7 
12837:45   Andy Webb V50M     
12937:48   Richard Saunders SBV55MChase H37:4836:4436.0 
13037:52   Ian Martin SBV50MTelford AC37:5234:4412.3 
13137:57   Jeff Smith V60MNewport & District    
13238:16   Jonathan Hassall SBV65MTelford AC38:1631:4823.8 
13338:17   Jo Grandfield SBV50WMarket Drayton38:1737:4313.5 
13438:18   Ian Grandfield V50MMarket Drayton RC    
13538:24   Mark Jones V40MOswestry Olympians    
13638:25   Dot Fellows SBV65WCannock & Stafford38:2534:2115.1 
13738:34   Ed Upton PBV40MMarket Drayton38:3438:3421.8 
13838:37   Nigel Ingram SBV45MNewport & District38:3738:0313.5 
13938:38   Martyn Bidgood V55M     
14038:46   John Atkins PBV50MNewport & District38:4638:4629.2 
14138:48   Steve Clark V35M     
14238:58   Keith Cotton PBV50MWhitchurch38:5837:2613.2 
14338:59   Sarah Exon V35WShrewsbury Triathlon Club    
14439:01   Sharon Clayton PBV45WWrekin39:0139:0136.0 
14539:04   Kevin Storar V55M     
14639:07   Claire Hopson V35W     
14739:08   Jonathon Mahoney SBSENMTelford H39:0834:5710.2 
14839:08   Dave Webb V50M     
14939:11   Robyn Vickers PBU17WTelford AC39:1139:1135.8 
15039:20   James Roberts SBSENMLawley39:2032:364.0 
15139:21   Jon Anslow PBSENMLawley39:2139:2118.5 
15239:37   Alan Davies PBV50MCobra39:3736:3121.7 
15339:45   Martin Skehan  V50MTelford H39:1934:3228.1 
15439:45   Alison Preece V40W     
15539:50   Kate Hickinbottom PBV50WWrekin39:5039:5029.2 
15639:53   Stephen Clarke SENMLawley Running Club    
15739:53   Robert Wilson PBV50MWrekin39:5339:5313.4 
15839:53   Kevin Sumner PBV45MWrekin39:5339:5336.0 
15939:53   Kathryn Goodwin SENWWrekin Road Runners    
16040:07   Tim Evans V40MNewport & District    
16140:09   Phil Lucas V40M     
16240:14   Liz Hird V50W     
16340:20   Chris Westwood PBV45MTelford H40:2038:3624.8 
16440:24   Barbara Ward  V60WOswestry39:54 36:3325.9 
16540:33   Oliver Stokes  SENMNewport & District39:4839:1616.5 
16640:37   Adam Cawley V40M     
16740:39   Sarah Timmins V35W     
16840:44   Anita Holland PBV45WSneyd40:4440:4430.6 
16940:48   Brian Worthington SBV55MBirchfield H/Midland Masters39:3235:2525.8 
17040:52   Carl Evans SENM     
17140:52   Mark Evans SBV45MWrekin40:5239:1025.5 
17240:53   Simon Smith V45MNewport & District    
17340:53   Simon Aries V50M     
17440:57   Ian Williamson V55M     
17541:06   John Thompson PBV40MTelford H41:0638:5033.8 
17641:07   Natalie Ohlsen SENWTynebridge Harriers    
17741:15   Brett Brophy SENM     
17841:22   Melanie Humphreys SBV45WWrekin College Triathlon Club41:2239:4626.2 
17941:26   Emily Jervis SENWWrekin Road Runners    
18041:31   Robert Starr V35M     
18141:36   Sarah Green V35WWrekin Road Runners    
18241:36   Tracey Looker SENWWrekin Road Runners    
18341:38   Amanda Sharp PBV35WNewport & District41:3839:5017.3 
18441:42   Sally McConville PBV50WDudley Kingswinford41:4241:4116.6 
18541:46   Alison Dunn V45W     
18641:50   Beverley Ward PBV50WWest Bromwich41:5041:5019.3 
18741:52   Emma Lyle V35WWrekin Road Runners    
18841:52   John Metzger PBV50MNewport & District41:5241:5224.1 
18941:57   Nicki Davies PBV45WCobra41:5741:2918.2 
19042:13   Ruth Corrigan PBV45WNewport & District42:1342:1334.0 
19142:20   Rob Orchard V50M     
19242:21   Dawn Churm SBV40WLawley42:2137:0911.9 
19342:27   Abi Gregory SENWTelford AC    
19442:29   Bernie Holbrook SBV55MNewport & District42:2940:2718.6 
19542:38   Rachel Storey PBV45WNewport & District42:3842:3825.2 
19642:40   Nicola Atkins PBV35WTelford H40:5437:5814.3 
19742:41   Rebecca Lambert V35W     
19842:43   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin41:2040:5215.8 
19942:48   Aimee Macphee V35WNewport & District    
20042:57   Nicola Blake V35W     
20143:00   Anne Strowger PBV60WNewport & District43:0043:0024.6 
20243:04   Malf Wellman V50MNewport & District    
20343:07   Margaret Connarty PBV40WShropshire Shufflers43:0743:0723.6 
20443:12   Tony Churm SBV65MNewport & District43:1239:4036.0 
20543:27   Chris Margis SENMCamborne Runners    
20643:31   Ian Beattie  V55MTelford AC40:1738:4235.1 
20743:34   Pauline Kesek SBV50WWrekin43:3442:5519.4 
20843:36   Sam Hooper V40W     
20943:40   Chris Hill V60M     
21043:41   Anthea Taylor V40W     
21143:43   Lesley Hassell V55W     
21243:46   Rebecca Robbins SENWWrekin College Tri    
21343:50   Richard Howells SENM     
21443:52   Meg Dowen V40WDudley Kingswinford    
21544:00   Andrew Cotton V45M     
21644:05   Deborah Scotcher  V40WMarket Drayton42:5541:0617.0 
21744:09   Dave Davies SBV55MTelford AC44:0939:4536.0 
21844:12   Jane Anslow PBV50WWrekin44:1244:1236.0 
21944:13   Michael Holden PBV40MWrekin44:1344:1336.0 
22044:15   Jackie Hendrie PBV55WShropshire Shufflers44:1544:1531.7 
22144:18   Mark Middleton V35M     
22244:30   Caroline Deacon SBV50WTelford H44:3044:0930.1 
22344:35   Alys Rudling SBU23WNewport & District44:3541:0636.0 
22444:37   Malcolm Macconnell V35M     
22544:39   Amanda Ingram PBV35WNewport & District44:3944:3935.7 
22644:45   Helen Hadebe SBV45WNewport & District44:4544:3422.5 
22744:50   Gary Thomlinson V45MWrekin Road Runners    
22844:54   Kim Richardson V50WWrekin Road Runners    
22944:58   Karen Foreman SBV55WTelford H44:5843:5620.4 
23044:59   Julie Tatton SBV50WWrekin44:5941:2920.7 
23145:04   Sandra Dainty SBV45WNewport & District45:0441:2230.7 
23245:05   Colin Thacker PBV65MNewport & District45:0545:0536.0 
23345:07   Rosemary Langley PBV50WNewport & District45:0745:0727.3 
23445:11   Tracy Hartridge SBV40WNewport & District/Unattached45:1142:3723.2 
23545:24   Jenny Heath SENWNewport & District    
23645:24   Michael Whitehead SBV45MTelford AC45:2437:1830.5 
23745:30   Kate Christian  V50WSneyd44:2641:0818.3 
23845:35   Lorraine Dixon PBV50WWrekin45:3545:3527.1 
23945:38   Chris Huss V55M     
24045:45   Cherie Rudd PBV35WWrekin45:4545:4521.0 
24145:48   Wendy Evans V50W     
24245:53   Paul Bishton V45M     
24345:59   Sally Johnson SBSENWWrekin45:5942:5122.2 
24446:16   Emma Chadwick SENWLawley Running Club    
24546:18   Ruth Blackwood PBV50WWest Bromwich46:1846:1836.0 
24646:30   Mike Ricketts PBV65MTelford H46:3046:3034.8 
24746:41   Charlie Lane SENW     
24846:54   Lisa Jayne Newell V40WDudley Kingswinford    
24947:12   Seretta Jane Phillips PBV35WWrekin47:1247:1236.0 
25047:12   Robert Hurley SBV50MWrekin/Newport & District47:1243:0726.9 
Page: 1 2