Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 183 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
22 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Will Beauchamp PBS25MSheffield RC/Sheffield TC15:4915:25-3.0 
216:14   Mike Tanner PBS25MRochdale H/Sheffield RC16:1415:24-3.6 
316:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:49   Benjamin Griffiths PBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:4916:459.4 
516:55   Alex Plant  S25MHallamshire16:2816:107.5 
617:22   Mike Nolan SBV45MDark Peak/Sheffield TC16:5116:510.6 
717:40   Thomas Beautyman  V35MHallamshire17:0517:052.0 
818:09   Luke Desforges SBV40MSteel City18:0917:504.1 
918:34   Louie Tyssen U20MUnattached    
1018:49   Richard Bradbury SBV40MMatlock18:0918:095.2 
1118:50   Martin Billington PBV40MUnattached18:3118:317.6 
1218:54   David Millns  S25MTotley18:1617:011.2 
1318:57   Taylor Hill  U15MHallamshire18:0317:112.9 
1419:01   Alex Ball  S30MSheffield RC18:2517:563.1 
1519:02   Graham Tebbutt PBS30MLow Fell18:4518:266.1 
1619:11   Ben Wilkinson PBS25MUnattached18:1917:553.5 
1719:20   Michael Hall S25MUnattached    
1819:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:26   Patrick Scahill S30MUnattached    
2019:27   Simon Hartley SBSENMUnattached19:2718:529.2 
2119:31   Chris Darling  U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0515:57-2.5 
2219:34   Angus Thomson  S25MBarnsley H18:5518:194.7 
2319:35   Mark Goodison  V50MTotley18:4618:466.1 
2419:40   Michael Meredith S30MUnattached    
2519:41   Luke Tipping S20MUnattached    
2619:44   Alex Cuttill S30MUnattached    
2719:45   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:4518:014.9 
2819:55   Simon Holmes S25MUnattached    
2920:01   Samuel Moorwood V35MUnattached    
3020:02   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached19:1717:413.4 
3120:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:07   Matthew Allcock  U20MSheffield Uni18:0618:0622.6 
3320:14   Gary Brooks  V45MUnattached18:5318:345.8 
3420:15   Kate Morris SBV45WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:4219:426.9 
3520:20   John Bedford  SENMUnattached19:2618:2413.7 
3620:25   Paul Bonner SBS25MWhite City (Hull)19:5418:464.6 
3720:33   Christopher Moss  S25MUnattached19:2418:273.4 
3820:40   Simon Wood SBV40MSheffield TC19:5519:3119.6 
3920:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:51   Richard Delaney V45MUnattached    
4220:59   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached19:5619:459.6 
4321:02   Michael Lyons S25MUnattached    
4421:03   Nick Bruce-White S30MUnattached    
4521:05   Larissa Davies SBV40WSheffield TC21:0520:0628.7 
4621:05   Sam Bowles  U11MCity of Sheffield20:4217:536.9 
4721:15   Dom Glover S25MUnattached    
4821:16   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached20:2519:578.6 
4921:20   Craig Dring  V50MKeswick21:0920:5813.5 
5021:25   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
5121:32   Scott Hussey V35MUnattached    
5221:36   Toby Moorwood  U11MCity of Sheffield20:4119:5814.4 
5321:36   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:2318:398.3 
5421:38   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached19:0418:286.1 
5521:38   Jenn Dick SBV35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada20:1720:1718.5 
5621:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:41   Mik Parkin V40MUnattached    
5821:43   Thomas Beaumont  S30MTotley18:2917:475.2 
5921:44   Tom Atkinson U15MUnattached    
6021:45   Lee Murray V40MUnattached    
6121:49   Richard Gray  V60MBiggleswade20:4920:4912.9 
6221:53   Jodie Hill  U15WHallamshire20:0719:183.2 
6321:53   Kim Leyland S30MUnattached    
6421:54   May Moorwood U15WUnattached    
6521:54   Andrew Timmis S25MUnattached    
6621:56   Will Day  V45MDark Peak21:0920:5810.4 
6721:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:59   David Leon  V45MUnattached20:5620:5414.0 
6922:01   Suzanne Bridges SBS30WSteel City22:0121:1215.3 
7022:02   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
7122:08   Jamie Baker S20MUnattached    
7222:09   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
7322:10   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
7422:13   Cesc Batllo V40MUnattached    
7522:15   James Patrick Kirrane SBSENMUnattached21:5621:5235.9 
7622:17   Bodil Oudshoorn S20WUnattached    
7722:17   Hans Cayley V35MUnattached    
7822:18   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached21:4118:113.9 
7922:18   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V35WUnattached    
8022:21   Nathan Rainbow S20MUnattached    
8122:22   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City21:3720:3311.3 
8222:23   Alex Shepherd  V40MSteel City20:4218:494.1 
8322:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:27   Tom Valentine  U11MHallamshire21:4318:043.9 
8522:28   Bryn Squires PBU11MSheffield & Dearne21:1019:230.8 
8622:30   Adam Jones S30MUnattached    
8722:30   Matt Livesey PBS20MSteel City21:5721:1323.6 
8822:31   David Hutt S20MUnattached    
8922:32   David Powell S30MUnattached    
9022:33   Fiona Maddocks  S30WBelgrave20:4520:038.1 
9122:38   Anna Foster S25WUnattached    
9222:43   Ryan Carr S30MUnattached    
9322:47   Richard Knowles  V40MBushfield22:1520:309.6 
9422:49   Vicky Penn S30WSmiley Paces    
9522:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:53   Jacob Wall S20MUnattached    
9722:54   Tasminder Marsh  U20WTonbridge/Sheffield Uni22:3022:3027.9 
9822:55   Fenella Ross U20WUnattached    
9922:59   Robert Burton  V55MUnattached22:2521:5933.2 
10023:00   Matthew Kirkwood S20MUnattached    
10123:02   Javier Cortes S25MUnattached    
10223:03   Steve Carroll V40MUnattached    
10323:07   Philip Tierney-Kitchener V40MUnattached    
10423:08   Rebecca Allen S20WUnattached    
10523:09   Ann Wallace SBSENWUnattached22:5922:2214.6 
10623:13   Colin Hicks V50MUnattached    
10723:16   Darren Geoghegan S25MUnattached    
10823:21   Phil Wood SBSENMUnattached22:3020:3734.5 
10923:22   Ruth Marsden V40WWomen Cycling Sheffield    
11023:23   David Crossman V55MUnattached    
11123:24   Mick Brogan V45MUnattached    
11223:25   Tom Ricketts SBV50MUnattached22:5622:0718.6 
11323:27   Calum Clenaghan S20MUnattached    
11423:32   Sofie Jakobsson S30WUnattached    
11523:36   Nina Cardinal  V40WUnattached22:5421:2313.6 
11623:40   Jon Martlew S30MUnattached    
11723:40   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
11823:41   Michael Brame S30MUnattached    
11923:43   Grace Hulton SBU18WUnattached20:4620:4610.1 
12023:46   Jonathan Gascoyne V35MUnattached    
12123:47   Ted Bowles SBU20MUnattached23:4719:5030.7 
12223:48   Andrew Wortham S20MUnattached    
12323:50   Mark David Arthur Cooper  S25MNewcastle (Staffs)/Bangor Uni21:1219:0810.6 
12423:50   Sarah Jayne Peters S20WUnattached    
12523:53   Nigel Lewis  V40MUnattached22:0521:5116.5 
12623:53   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached23:1623:1629.8 
12723:54   Ashley Jessop V40MUnattached    
12823:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:58   Karen Stanley V45WUnattached    
13024:00   Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
13124:00   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
13224:03   Daniel Pollard S20MUnattached    
13324:07   Bobby Wymer U15MUnattached    
13424:08   James Hartley  U11MSheffield TC23:0119:20-0.8 
13524:09   John Nicholson PBV60MFarnham TC24:0924:0927.1 
13624:10   Mollie Valentine  U18WSheffield Hallam Uni22:3021:3525.2 
13724:14   Scott Franks S25MUnattached    
13824:18   Samuel Hollywood-Summers S20MUnattached    
13924:23   Anna Lambert  V40WUnattached22:4122:4124.8 
14024:29   Nigel Holmes  V50MSheffield RC23:2122:2620.8 
14124:30   Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
14224:30   Sarah Hawker S30WUnattached    
14324:32   Matthew Hamer S20MUnattached    
14424:34   Maddy Desforges V40WUnattached    
14524:36   Ben Sharkey U15MUnattached    
14624:38   Mastan Ramezani SBV35WUnattached24:3823:1717.8 
14724:39   Sarah Crossland V35WSmiley Paces    
14824:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:43   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC20:3220:3215.8 
15024:44   Michael Pelegrinis S25MUnattached    
15124:46   David Allen  V55MHallamshire21:0020:199.9 
15224:47   Al Morrison  V45MUnattached24:0424:0431.4 
15324:49   Laura Ratcliffe S20WUnattached    
15424:50   Will Knight S20MUnattached    
15524:51   Graham Edward Cunliffe  V50MUnattached24:4824:2918.6 
15624:53   Jodie Stephenson S20WUnattached    
15724:54   Mick Nichols V40MUnattached    
15824:55   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City24:2422:3613.1 
15924:56   Graeme Manson V40MUnattached    
16024:56   Graham Bell S30MUnattached    
16124:57   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
16224:57   Fiona Cahill V45WUnattached    
16324:58   Annabel Wales SBV35WUnattached23:2623:2628.2 
16424:58   Lisa Morris V40WUnattached    
16525:00   Jasmina Towers  V40WUnattached24:2924:2932.7 
16625:01   Robert Smith V60MUnattached    
16725:02   Sophie Thomas SBSENWUnattached25:0225:0129.6 
16825:04   Stuart Jones  V50MSteel City22:3421:3110.0 
16925:08   Blazej Zemleduch S30MUnattached    
17025:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:11   Ivy Wymer U15WUnattached    
17225:13   Isaac Butcher  U18MUnattached23:3823:2626.8 
17325:15   Ross Walker S30MUnattached    
17425:16   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:4523:3516.9 
17525:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:19   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
17725:20   Stephen Elliott V45MUnattached    
17825:22   Peter Morton V55MUnattached    
17925:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:24   Ian Jennings V50MUnattached    
18125:25   Delia Watts  V45WUnattached23:3723:3717.7 
18225:25   Marcus Adams  V45MDark Peak/Totley21:0120:239.3 
18325:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:30   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
18525:30   Finn Simmons U15MUnattached    
18625:31   Alex De Salis PBS20WSteel City24:2123:3120.1 
18725:33   Paul Bonsall V55MUnattached    
18825:33   Jeremy Christian S20MUnattached    
18925:34   Michael Meadows V40MUnattached    
19025:35   Rachel Sarrigianni S30WUnattached    
19125:36   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached24:3124:2622.1 
19225:37   Luther Davis S20MUnattached    
19325:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:39   Peter Donaldson  V40MUnattached25:3225:3224.8 
19525:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19625:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19725:46   Amber Harrison U15WUnattached    
19825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20025:50   Barbora Novakova S20WUnattached    
20125:50   Mark Fowler  V40MHallamshire24:0023:3316.7 
20225:53   Robin Downing U20MUnattached    
20325:54   Adam Richard Philpotts S30MUnattached    
20425:56   Louise Caldwell U20WUnattached    
20525:56   Nicola Downham S30WUnattached    
20625:57   Craig Rowen PBV45MUnattached24:3523:3927.6 
20725:57   Harry Chapman U15MUnattached    
20825:58   Pierre Laubscher V50MUnattached    
20926:00   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:4924:3220.3 
21026:06   Gillian Donohoe  V45WUnattached25:3525:3519.8 
21126:10   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached25:0724:3218.1 
21226:11   Marek Szablewski V50MUnattached    
21326:13   Matt Pearson S20MUnattached    
21426:14   Finlay Smith U15MUnattached    
21526:15   John Godding  V50MUnattached24:3221:3812.4 
21626:17   Helen Eachus S20WUnattached    
21726:18   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
21826:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:22   Scarlett Grayson S20WUnattached    
22026:23   Faustas Buskevicius S25MUnattached    
22126:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:26   Rebecca Christie  V40WUnattached24:5624:5622.4 
22326:27   Lydia Benns S25WUnattached    
22426:33   Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V40MUnattached23:3022:5212.6 
22526:35   Rory Benn U15MUnattached    
22626:38   Mark Stephen Jackson  V50MSteel City25:1523:5918.4 
22726:39   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
22826:41   Alison Delight  V45WUnattached23:4023:0228.6 
22926:41   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:0824:0814.8 
23026:45   Sarah Susannah Jacobs  SENWUnattached23:0523:0534.9 
23126:47   Lindsey Kitching S25WUnattached    
23226:47   Juliet Heatley PBV50WUnattached26:0224:2917.4 
23326:49   Angela Jackson SBV50WUnattached24:5724:3117.2 
23426:50   Daisy Demissie  U20WWarwick Uni24:0821:0716.3 
23526:50   Susannah Ricketts S20WUnattached    
23626:51   Alexandra Seymour S30WUnattached    
23726:52   Rebecca Powell S20WUnattached    
23826:52   Naomi Halladay S20WUnattached    
23926:53   Luke O'Neill S20MUnattached    
24026:55   Adele Blinston V45WUnattached    
24126:57   Laura Glasel SBS30WSteel City26:1324:1826.1 
24226:58   Ellie Reid S20WUnattached    
24327:01   Rachel Tyler V55WUnattached    
24427:04   Dorothy Elsey SBV60WBiggleswade26:1826:0727.3 
24527:05   James Bridgland V35MUnattached    
24627:11   Lucy Barlow S25WUnattached    
24727:15   Paul Greenwood V40MUnattached    
24827:23   Robyn Paget S20WUnattached    
24927:30   Vincent Butcher  U18MUnattached22:2422:2425.0 
25027:31   Will T Hargrave S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2