Fulham Palace parkrun # 19 External Results
Fulham Palace
22 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Basil Wallace SBV40MHerne Hill16:5016:2319.3 
216:54   James Ellis  S20MWarrington AC/Imperial College16:2216:14-2.4 
317:12   Clement Jambou S20MImperial AC    
417:19   Paul White S30MUnattached    
517:33   James Hampshire PBS30MUnattached17:0417:042.1 
617:47   Alejandro Penas S30MUnattached    
717:48   Lisa Da Silva PBS30WThames Valley17:4817:484.3 
817:55   Dominic Marshall  S20MUnattached17:3217:3226.4 
918:12   Henry Keighley Elstub PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers18:1218:125.3 
1018:27   Alex Hussey SBS30MFul-On TC18:2717:5318.8 
1118:49   Phil Reynolds PBS30MFulham18:4918:397.0 
1218:57   Tom Cheetham PBV45MHercules Wimbledon18:4918:465.2 
1319:01   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1419:12   Andrew Davies  V40MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon17:5317:424.5 
1519:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:17   Florian Bertele S30MUnattached    
1719:24   Ben Stanton PBS25MSerpentine/Birmingham Uni19:1418:591.6 
1819:35   Michael Krautzberger SBV40MThames Turbo18:4718:087.4 
1919:39   Tom Foote PBS25MUnattached19:1619:169.3 
2019:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:41   Rob Argles  V45MFul-On TC18:5618:567.5 
2219:42   Jeremy Purnell SBV45MHercules Wimbledon18:5518:5511.1 
2319:46   Raoul Mansukhani SBV40MSerpentine19:1118:408.0 
2419:48   Mervyn Walker PBV50MThames Valley19:4019:4028.4 
2519:49   David Cornock  V50MBarnes19:1019:046.7 
2619:50   Patrick Carey V35MUnattached    
2719:52   Otger Renom S30MUnattached    
2819:54   Dan Mc Cormack SBSENMUnattached19:4219:4210.3 
2919:56   James Stanley Spender SBV35MThames Valley19:2019:005.8 
3020:03   James Scallan S30MUnattached    
3120:05   Katie Wright PBS25WDatchet/Ful-On TC/Swansea20:0119:4817.0 
3220:11   Ashley Doncon S30MUnattached    
3320:13   Richard Stanton S20MUnattached    
3420:18   Barnaby Simpson  V40MWimbledon Windmilers19:0018:074.1 
3520:25   Sam Allpass  V45MSerpentine/Barnes19:1118:146.2 
3620:37   Richard Stubbs V40MRunnyhoneys Running Club    
3720:38   Paul O'donahue PBV35MSweatshop20:0220:0219.2 
3820:40   Charlie De Gale  V45MSerpentine19:4519:4531.8 
3920:48   Alistair Nixon S30MUnattached    
4020:49   Justin Salciccioli S25MUnattached    
4120:51   Adrian List S30MUnattached    
4220:53   Samuel Jackson U20MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
4320:57   Cosmo Craven  U15MFulham/Hercules Wimbledon19:0017:287.3 
4420:58   Bob Chart SBV45MCollingwood20:5820:0010.5 
4520:59   Christian Bergara S30MUnattached    
4621:01   Ilsuk Han V45MFulham RC    
4721:04   Henry Sleath S20MCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
4821:05   Nick Hudson V50MUnattached    
4921:09   Christophe Borysiewicz PBV35MSerpentine21:0721:0712.4 
5021:22   William Barney PBV55MUnattached21:2221:2226.3 
5121:25   Robert Hutchinson PBV50MWest 421:2521:2514.4 
5221:29   Ryan Roberts S20MUnattached    
5321:37   Dan Mcveigh SBSENMUnattached21:3721:0212.1 
5421:39   Laura Carmichael  S25WSerpentine21:2221:105.2 
5521:40   Thomas Godec  S30MLondon Heathside19:4918:437.0 
5621:43   Emmanuel Betry S30MSerpentine RC    
5721:49   Tunde Adeyemo  V55MSutton Runners20:4420:3110.0 
5821:52   William Parson U15MUnattached    
5921:53   Frederick Samuel Gordon S25MUnattached    
6021:58   Miguel Junior Fernandez-Longoria U15MThames Valley Harriers    
6121:59   Charles Craven  V50MFulham18:3418:315.8 
6222:09   Maxene Blandford S25WUnattached    
6322:11   George Clarkson S25MUnattached    
6422:26   Daniel Riley S20MUnattached    
6522:28   Margie Slade SBV40WUnattached21:3521:1018.3 
6622:31   Tiernan Fitzsimon S20MUnattached    
6722:32   Victoria Kent S25WUnattached    
6822:39   Peter Ward SBV50MUnattached21:5621:5615.7 
6922:40   Mark Stacey PBV35MLytchett Manor21:2021:2015.4 
7022:43   Jackson Wilson S20MUnattached    
7122:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:45   Dave Dalton  V55MUnattached22:0021:0110.0 
7322:49   Pawel Wojtyla S25MAKS Polonia Warszawa    
7422:50   Ben Winstanley S25MUnattached    
7522:53   Sam Burne James  S20MClapham Chasers20:4119:4310.2 
7622:54   James Cridlan V45MUnattached    
7722:58   Tom Skoulding U15MUnattached    
7823:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:09   Matt Hedges V35MUnattached    
8023:14   Alain Renders SBV45MUnattached22:1420:4836.0 
8123:15   Dani Leigh S25WUnattached    
8223:20   Dominic Fraser PBU15MHercules Wimbledon23:2020:4011.7 
8323:21   Lee Bowyer SBS30MWimbledon Windmilers23:0521:5415.9 
8423:23   Jonny Woodbridge S20MUnattached    
8523:24   Prem Mohan Raj V40MUnattached    
8623:25   Killian Watkins U15MUnattached    
8723:26   Isabella Kessell U20WHercules Wimbledon AC    
8823:26   Peter Kennedy PBV50MSerpentine23:2623:2631.2 
8923:27   Jack Wills S25MUnattached    
9023:28   Timothy John Evans SBSENMUnattached22:3922:2824.8 
9123:29   Rob Crane  V35MWimbledon Windmilers22:2222:2224.0 
9223:35   Charles Attwell V55MUnattached    
9323:42   Jo Hudson V50WUnattached    
9423:47   David Howard Ratcliff SBSENMUnattached23:3919:4511.4 
9523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:56   Sabine Lainer V45WUnattached    
9723:56   Brian Parish SBV40MHavering '90 Joggers23:5522:4513.9 
9823:57   Malgorzata Walendziewska S25WAKS Polonia Warszawa    
9923:58   James Adcock SBV40MUnattached23:4822:1524.9 
10023:59   Ben Smith  V45MUnattached22:4821:5026.0 
10124:01   Hannah Siddle S30WUnattached    
10224:01   Jennifer Marques S25WUnattached    
10324:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:04   Kit Tsang S25MUnattached    
10524:13   Stephen Jack SBV55MUnattached22:4722:3114.6 
10624:16   Thomas Balmer S20MUnattached    
10724:20   Sophia Padt SBU18WHercules Wimbledon23:1823:1836.0 
10824:25   Jessica Jones PBSENWUnattached24:1124:1120.9 
10924:26   Amelia Chong S20WUnattached    
11024:27   Richard Burne SBV55MFulham23:3523:3518.6 
11124:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:30   Keith Walker SBV65MEpsom & Ewell24:3023:4721.7 
11324:41   Kerry Hughes S30WUnattached    
11424:43   Clementine Marron SBSENWUnattached23:3223:0430.2 
11524:45   Duncan Watkins V50MUnattached    
11624:48   Catherine Apthorpe V35WUnattached    
11724:56   Louise Ayling PBV40WWimbledon Windmilers24:2824:2824.6 
11825:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:10   Barry Savage V35MUnattached    
12025:13   Joel Marsden S25MWFCnotKFC    
12125:17   Philip Logoreci  V55MClapham Chasers/Unattached23:3323:3022.5 
12225:23   Ryan Hilton V35MUnattached    
12325:24   Ann Schutte PBSENWUnattached24:1224:1225.3 
12425:28   Miguel Longoria V40MUnattached    
12525:30   Anita Nagy V35WUnattached    
12625:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:01   Nigel Parson V50MUnattached    
12826:06   Giles Blythman-Rowe U15MUnattached    
12926:06   Robin Hamilton V55MUnattached    
13026:08   Tristan Aylward S30MUnattached    
13126:23   Phil Dorr V45MUnattached    
13226:30   Hugo Blythman-Rowe U15MUnattached    
13326:31   Agatha Obiekwe  V45WUnattached24:4823:4225.9 
13426:37   Shing Hang Wong S25MUnattached    
13526:51   Tracy Russell S30WUnattached    
13626:55   Bina Zheng S30WUnattached    
13726:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:57   Aman Kataria S30MUnattached    
13926:59   Paul Cook  V55MUnattached23:0820:4419.4 
14027:00   Giselle Smith  V40WWimbledon Windmilers25:1525:1520.4 
14127:05   Tom Van Steenbergen S25MUnattached    
14227:15   Edward Dickinson  V50MUnattached25:2323:0533.9 
14327:17   Lorraine Kelsey  S25WBarnes25:4621:4813.2 
14427:18   Helen Tyrell  S30WBarnes24:0021:1010.9 
14527:21   Richard Smith  V60MSerpentine24:1724:1736.0 
14627:22   Jo Hynes SBV40WUnattached26:2924:2417.9 
14727:24   Anthony Kent V55MUnattached    
14827:26   Aisha Patel S20WUnattached    
14927:58   Sophie Hooke U15WUnattached    
15028:11   Agnes Harmati SBSENWUnattached25:2624:2222.1 
15128:16   Becca Dancey S25WUnattached    
15228:23   Ching Wong S25WUnattached    
15328:28   Nicola Vandermeer S30WUnattached    
15428:31   Charlotte Stubbs U15WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
15528:38   Nayan Patel S30MUnattached    
15628:52   Mark Jones S20MUnattached    
15728:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:03   Liza Miers V60WUnattached    
15929:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16029:05   Anthony Bannister  V50MSutton Runners25:4523:5523.5 
16129:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16229:15   Rhonda Bissessar V55WUnattached    
16329:18   Sarah Blythman-Rowe V50WUnattached    
16429:24   Evelyn Herrmann S25WUnattached    
16529:24   Claire B�try S30WUnattached    
16629:27   Matthew Lord V45MUnattached    
16729:28   Amelia Silvester S20WUnattached    
16829:37   John Elmore-jones SBV35MUnattached27:4927:4936.0 
16929:42   Tony Barnwell SBV70MBritish Airways28:4625:5734.6 
17029:59   Tony Davis V55MUnattached    
17130:10   Heather Dingwall S30WUnattached    
17230:32   Samantha Brown V40WSweatshop Running Community    
17330:33   Ruth Chapman S25WUnattached    
17430:49   Sarah Campbell S25WUnattached    
17531:17   Ariana Watkins U15WUnattached    
17631:18   Gemma Brennan V45WUnattached    
17731:38   Kate Fraser S20WUnattached    
17832:01   James Stubbs U15MRunnyhoneys Running Club    
17932:31   Tanya Sonachan V40WUnattached    
18032:54   Orlean Douglas V35WEast End Road Runners    
18132:55   Pascale Guillemin S30WUnattached    
18232:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18333:04   Alla Lisogorskaya V50WUnattached    
18433:20   Judith Prentis V50WUnattached    
18535:09   Ruby Lord U15WUnattached    
18635:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18736:02   Mike Sonachan V45MUnattached    
18836:12   Anne McCarville V50WUnattached    
18936:13   Anthea Mitchell V40WSweatshop Running Community    
19038:07   Rosalind Strickland V50WUnattached    
19138:08   Carolyn Salisbury  V50WUnattached24:3224:3230.7