Leamington parkrun # 150 External Results
Leamington
22 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Lewis Fagge PBU18MLeamington17:1816:571.3 
218:13   Patrick Elder PBS20MWarwick Uni17:5717:5017.3 
318:16   Richard Merrell SBV40MSpa Striders16:4016:402.9 
418:57   Kevin White  S30MSpa Striders17:4717:3723.5 
519:29   Graham Birch SBV45MKenilworth Runners18:4518:376.8 
619:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:41   Dimitri Stoliopoulos SBSENMUnattached18:2518:256.3 
819:45   Ian Baker SBS30MSpa Striders18:4318:4314.6 
919:49   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0218:488.9 
1019:54   Simon Shepherd  SENMLeamington18:2918:124.7 
1119:56   Russell Graham SBS25MKenilworth Runners19:1719:158.7 
1219:58   Craig Foster S30MUnattached    
1320:00   David Leadley  V45MUnattached19:2518:414.9 
1420:16   Pierre Guern SBV35MLeamington20:1619:0336.0 
1520:19   Toby Lukehurst SBU18MLeamington20:1919:3633.9 
1620:26   Miles Fagge SBU20MLeamington20:0519:0028.0 
1720:29   John Leathem SBV50MLeamington20:2919:4336.0 
1820:32   Tristan Warren  U18MLeamington18:2618:2612.1 
1920:36   Kane Hancock PBU18MUnattached19:3919:3936.0 
2020:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:42   Elliott Du Bois V35MUnattached    
2220:43   Thomas William Stone  SENMUnattached19:1917:131.5 
2320:46   Katie Samuelson SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge19:3719:149.4 
2420:48   Gabe Higgins  U18MUnattached20:2919:4914.9 
2520:50   Paul Okey  V40MUnattached19:5319:094.9 
2620:54   Christopher Bond V35MUnattached    
2720:57   Jeff Surtees S25MUnattached    
2821:03   David Maule SBV35MSpa Striders20:3820:1212.1 
2921:05   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
3021:11   Sascha Becker V40MUnattached    
3121:18   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached19:2618:324.6 
3221:21   Hartwig Busch PBV35MSpa Striders21:2121:2113.7 
3321:22   Alastair Geddes PBS25MSpa Striders20:4319:3920.3 
3421:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:24   Jonathon Taylor U20MUnattached    
3621:25   Darren Gillman SBV40MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge20:4420:3612.6 
3721:26   Sam Stone SBU18MUnattached21:1619:0012.4 
3821:26   Jamie Connolly V35MUnattached    
3921:28   Virgil Tracy V45MVegetarian Cycling and AC    
4021:39   Susie Tawney SBV50WLeamington/Midland Masters20:1018:1215.0 
4121:42   Nick J Varey  V35MUnattached19:5019:5022.8 
4221:43   Steve Yates  V35MUnattached20:2919:2717.9 
4321:49   Phillip Scott SBS25MEvesham21:4919:095.3 
4421:56   Alexander Craig V35MUnattached    
4521:58   Iain Roebuck V40MUnattached    
4622:00   Jonathan Stone V45MSt Paul's Runners    
4722:02   Robert Egan  V35MSpa Striders20:5319:085.5 
4822:03   Andrew Higgins  V45MUnattached20:3120:018.2 
4922:10   Tom Butcher S25MUnattached    
5022:12   Bruce Newsom V45MUnattached    
5122:14   Simon Pipe PBV50MHook Norton/Mercia Fell20:1819:507.6 
5222:20   Andy Compton S25MUnattached    
5322:22   Chris Lukehurst V50MUnattached    
5422:24   Lee Constable S30MUnattached    
5522:25   Anouk Molliex SBV35WLeamington21:3521:0924.0 
5622:27   Jenny Jeeves SBV45WLeamington21:4319:416.8 
5722:28   Owen Watson S25MUnattached    
5822:29   Justin Mallard  V40MSpa Striders20:5020:0414.6 
5922:29   Andrew Wilson S30MUnattached    
6022:33   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington21:1320:149.3 
6122:34   Matt Blackmore S25MUnattached    
6222:35   Arran Maile  S20MSpa Striders22:0521:1316.9 
6322:36   Christopher Wyburn-Powell SBU20MLeamington20:1217:464.4 
6422:44   Philip Houghton PBV40MUnattached22:2821:3913.0 
6522:44   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached21:5120:1713.0 
6622:45   Robert Willis PBV35MKenilworth Runners22:4522:4536.0 
6722:48   Cesar Silva V35MUnattached    
6822:51   Kostas Saltzis SBV35MUnattached21:3521:3511.4 
6922:54   Daniel Greenhalgh S20MUnattached    
7022:55   Mike Beard V40MUnattached    
7123:00   Tatiana Mcintosh SBS20WWarwick Uni22:3821:0312.2 
7223:03   Alexandra McClelland  S20WWarwick Uni22:1519:105.9 
7323:04   John Hampton S25MUnattached    
7423:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:09   Matt Stockdale V35MUnattached    
7623:12   Sam Argyle U20MUnattached    
7723:16   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
7823:24   Peter Eatough V50MUnattached    
7923:26   Peter Knowles S30MUnattached    
8023:26   Alan Sterrey V35MUnattached    
8123:27   Nathan Jennings V35MUnattached    
8223:29   Mike Snell  V55MUnattached21:4121:4115.1 
8323:30   Jordi Vidal-Robert S30MUnattached    
8423:30   Neil Emsden  V45MUnattached21:3321:3320.4 
8523:31   Stuart Hayward-Higham V45MUnattached    
8623:32   Suzy Lovett PBV35WUnattached22:4522:4529.2 
8723:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:33   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
8923:35   Aaron Thomas U15MUnattached    
9023:37   Corinne Moss  V35WLeamington22:1320:409.0 
9123:37   Damian Frederick Brennan SBSENMUnattached23:3722:2324.8 
9223:39   Jon Chinery S30MUnattached    
9323:40   Simon West  V50MUnattached22:4019:3110.5 
9423:41   Andrew Roach  V40MSpa Striders20:1719:5510.3 
9523:44   Andrew Townsend V50MUnattached    
9623:47   Stephen Baker V40MUnattached    
9723:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:50   Daniel Hawkins S30MUnattached    
9924:01   Adam Houghton  U18MUnattached20:2618:2519.7 
10024:07   Daniel Greenwood S20MUnattached    
10124:08   Simon Smith  V45MRugby & Northampton22:3922:3912.6 
10224:10   Jonathan Tierney S25MUnattached    
10324:11   John Mcenery  V50MUnattached22:3522:3514.1 
10424:12   Simon White  SENMUnattached22:5222:5230.7 
10524:15   Peter James Hill  SENMUnattached22:4020:3836.0 
10624:16   Paul Fryer V35MUnattached    
10724:19   Sarah Price  S30WLeamington23:1621:3312.3 
10824:19   Dexter Teale  S20MSpa Striders20:4519:379.0 
10924:22   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
11024:23   Chris Beard  V40M100 Marathon Club22:1820:258.3 
11124:24   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached23:2823:0314.0 
11224:24   Simon Bennett Hayes V40MUnattached    
11324:27   Jennifer Smith PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge23:4823:4021.9 
11424:29   Richard Barr V50MUnattached    
11524:35   Roger Fagge  V50MLeamington23:2218:2014.7 
11624:37   Martin Cable  V45MUnattached22:5021:3915.9 
11724:38   Luke Groves U15MUnattached    
11824:42   Steve Bennett  V35MHardley22:1120:4517.8 
11924:42   Jake Ackrill U20MUnattached    
12024:44   David Jackson  V45MStilton22:2522:1511.8 
12124:47   Nick Manning V40MUnattached    
12224:49   Nicholas Sinclair-Wilson S20MUnattached    
12324:54   Jackie Harlow V40WUnattached    
12424:59   James Atteck S30MUnattached    
12525:01   Matthew Gerrard S30MUnattached    
12625:02   Rosemary Pauling SBU18WCity of York/Warwickshire Schs24:1922:1715.3 
12725:04   Alex Murrie  V40MUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
12825:06   Amy Richardson S20WUnattached    
12925:10   Tobie Calvert U15MUnattached    
13025:16   Verity Thompson V35WUnattached    
13125:18   Paul Twist V35MUnattached    
13225:20   Stephen Burke V50MUnattached    
13325:24   Mike Pagan V40MUnattached    
13425:25   Benjamin Heath U15MUnattached    
13525:25   Rob Worley V35MUnattached    
13625:26   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
13725:30   Michael Luke Gilbertson S25MUnattached    
13825:41   Jonathan Talbot S25MUnattached    
13925:52   Josh Stone U15MSt Paul's Runners    
14026:01   Gregory West  U15MLeamington19:3917:061.4 
14126:06   Douglas Rattray  S30MSpa Striders23:2221:3816.2 
14226:09   Paul Edward Beard  V40MUnattached23:4923:3019.0 
14326:10   Bren Parker V40WUnattached    
14426:10   Robert McLauchlin S30MUnattached    
14526:14   Howard Sidery V50MSweatshop Running Community    
14626:19   Elizabeth Keell  S30WKenilworth Runners26:0124:2628.7 
14726:19   Alex Willetts S25MUnattached    
14826:23   John Wade PBV45MUnattached24:0222:2615.5 
14926:23   Rob Smart  V45MKenilworth Runners23:1122:1216.6 
15026:23   Gina Newell V45WUnattached    
15126:25   Kevin Sherry V40MUnattached    
15226:27   Helen Forrest SBV40WSpa Striders24:4124:4119.9 
15326:29   Holly Glover  U15WKenilworth Runners24:0423:2028.5 
15426:36   Nicole Peppiatt V35WUnattached    
15526:37   Simon Turner V35MUnattached    
15626:38   Edward Guerra S25MUnattached    
15726:39   Catrin Hanton V40WUnattached    
15826:40   Simon Rawlings S30MUnattached    
15926:41   Tina Roebuck V40WUnattached    
16026:42   Emily Lovett  U11WLeamington22:5421:449.5 
16126:44   Ben Thompson S30MUnattached    
16226:45   David Mitchell  V35MUnattached25:4025:1236.0 
16326:52   Emma Hayward-Higham U15WUnattached    
16427:01   James Warren  V40MSpa Striders22:0722:0712.1 
16527:03   Helen West  V45WUnattached26:1423:3920.4 
16627:05   Belinda Staplehurst V45WUnattached    
16727:11   Nisha Sodha S20WUnattached    
16827:25   Jack Carmenta S25MUnattached    
16927:28   Maggi Rose PBV45WUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
17027:29   Gurpal Ghotra V50MUnattached    
17127:30   James Burt SBV35MUnattached26:0125:5236.0 
17227:33   Ana Lovett PBU11WLeamington24:2221:4610.0 
17327:34   Ben Smith U15MUnattached    
17427:35   Craig Weeks  V40MUnattached24:1923:1919.5 
17527:35   Michael Weeks  U20MUnattached23:0421:4620.9 
17627:36   Caroline Sidery  V50WSweatshop25:3625:0919.6 
17727:36   Sunil Patel SBSENMUnattached27:3621:5636.0 
17827:37   Jackson Woodruff  U18MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds22:3917:551.5 
17927:40   Joshua Jonathan Jee  U18MUnattached24:2424:0429.3 
18027:45   Colin Richardson V50MUnattached    
18127:47   Charlie Glover  U11MKenilworth Runners24:1822:4232.9 
18227:49   James Glover  V35MKenilworth Runners21:1720:1524.5 
18327:51   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:2021:3112.1 
18427:52   Darcie Hancock U20WUnattached    
18527:56   Neil Lee SBV45MUnattached26:2525:4622.6 
18627:58   John Clarke SBV45MUnattached26:2025:1623.3 
18728:01   Richard Minty  V40MUnattached25:4124:0519.6 
18828:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:05   Abi Morton  V35WUnattached26:1523:3217.3 
19028:06   Catherine Donnelly S20WUnattached    
19128:09   Zoe Richardson S20WUnattached    
19228:19   Juliet Elizabeth Jee SBV45WRegency Runners27:4026:3423.0 
19328:29   Andy Thompson SBV35MUnattached27:4227:1328.6 
19428:30   Kevin Saunders S25MUnattached    
19528:34   Luke Dominguez U15MUnattached    
19628:35   Alexander Buswell  U18MUnattached25:5324:3525.5 
19728:36   Rachel Jee S20WUnattached    
19828:41   Karen West  V45WUnattached27:4527:4524.2 
19928:43   David Heathfield S25MUnattached    
20028:56   Laura Rhian Heathfield S25WUnattached    
20128:58   Alexandra Davis V35WUnattached    
20228:58   Holly Crellin S25WUnattached    
20329:02   Miriam Mohamed S30WUnattached    
20429:03   Evie Nicholas U15WUnattached    
20529:05   Constance Hodge U15WUnattached    
20629:05   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
20729:05   Charlie Wiggin U15MUnattached    
20829:08   Geoff Wiggin V50MUnattached    
20929:10   Pamela Batchelor  V45WRugby Triathlon Club26:2726:2735.3 
21029:11   Malcolm Fry SBV65MRoad Runners Club26:5026:0724.6 
21129:12   Victoria Bartholomew V35WUnattached    
21229:20   Matthew Byrne S20MUnattached    
21329:21   Julia Fry  V55WRoad Runners Club27:5226:4222.7 
21429:23   Jessica Burton U20WUnattached    
21529:29   Arjun Ghotra U15MUnattached    
21629:30   Dwain Stanley S25MUnattached    
21729:31   Ruby Donaldson  U18WUnattached27:1625:1236.0 
21829:33   Eugene Mcnally  V45MUnattached26:5223:1215.0 
21929:35   Laura Green V35WUnattached    
22029:43   Marie Taylor SBV40WKenilworth Runners28:4727:3430.8 
22129:49   Stephen Payne  V50MKenilworth Runners21:4821:4825.5 
22229:50   Linda Schaedel V50WUnattached    
22329:50   Charlie Parsons PBU11MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy26:5222:1518.0 
22429:53   Simon Parsons  V35MSpa Striders20:0318:285.5 
22529:58   Stephen Docker S25MUnattached    
22629:59   Laurence May U15MUnattached    
22730:00   Amanda May  V40WSpa Striders25:3725:3727.9 
22830:01   Tessa Lukehurst  V50WFetch Everyone25:2924:0730.8 
22930:02   Naomi Walters V35WUnattached    
23030:02   Matthew Robinson U15MUnattached    
23130:04   Steven Lowe V45MUnattached    
23230:11   Robert Greenway  V55MKenilworth Runners26:1624:3619.2 
23330:11   Joanna Frances Knight V45WUnattached    
23430:13   Charlie Felix Evans U15MUnattached    
23530:16   Bill Evans  V40MUnattached26:0824:5528.9 
23630:19   Peter Willmott SBV40MUnattached29:0428:3934.5 
23730:20   Simon Teale  V45MUnattached27:3626:1133.3 
23830:25   Richard Sanders V50MUnattached    
23930:34   Steve Baxter  V40MUnattached25:2924:3536.0 
24030:40   Gabe Donaldson  V45MUnattached27:1925:5536.0 
24130:45   Ben Phillips  V40MUnattached/Spa Striders19:3119:2918.6 
24230:46   Colin Dingley V70MUnattached    
24330:48   Gabriel Kempski S20MUnattached    
24430:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:52   Kimberley Fryer  S30WSpa Striders27:2825:4930.9 
24630:56   Beth Gawthorpe SBSENWUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
24731:00   Daria Gunchenko  S20WWarwick Uni26:4124:5434.4 
24831:04   Emma Blacklay-Piech U20WUnattached    
24931:09   Sonu Ghotra V35WUnattached    
25031:09   Keiron Nicholls V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2