Southern Counties Senior Inter County Match External Results
Mile End
13 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.46Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.461:49.987.0 
21:52.78Nathan Wake  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:49.971:49.9724.1 
31:55.59Tom Frith  U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni1:52.131:52.13-5.3 
41:55.95Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.411:54.796.7 
51:57.10Dylan Rigby  U20MInvicta East Kent1:53.661:53.665.8 
62:02.40Joseph Wales  U17MSouthampton1:58.51:57.4816.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.87Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  SENMEaling Southall & Middx1:55.451:53.55-2.4 
22:02.17David Stewart  U23MDartford H/Greenwich Tritons1:59.111:59.1127.5 
32:04.49John Morrey  U23MWorthing/Crawley1:58.471:55.8435.5 
42:11.91Danny Digweed SBSENMBarnet2:11.912:07.909.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.14Caroline Ford  U23WCambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley2:12.002:06.483.3 
22:14.25Hannah Edwards  U23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni2:09.992:09.997.5 
32:14.76Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:13.602:10.158.1 
42:16.53Katherine Hewitson PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx2:16.532:16.5313.5 
52:17.42Natalie Kipps SBSENWOrion2:16.662:11.6828.1 
62:17.46Becky Hodgson  U20WWhite Horse/Radley2:17.422:12.736.1 
72:17.60Gemma Finch  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.552:02.65-0.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.39Maddy Austin SBU23WGuildford & Godalming2:13.742:07.329.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.12Ryan Driscoll  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.633:46.29-0.7 
24:02.49Tom Heslop  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni3:56.023:55.000.5 
34:05.27Andrejs Safars SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia4:01.374:00.151.7 
44:05.87Stephen Strange  U23MBasildon4:01.303:54.60-4.2 
54:21.98Daniel Short  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.034:02.74-0.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.88Paul Martelletti  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:01.133:58.70-4.2 
24:06.78James Tydeman  SENMBasildon3:58.673:50.1621.7 
34:21.69Jack Goss  U20MInvicta East Kent4:00.073:58.9110.6 
44:45.07John Morrey  U23MWorthing/Crawley4:12.693:55.2435.5 
54:59.60Kevin Wheeler PBSENMCity of Portsmouth4:59.604:47.3620.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.70Lydia Hallam SBU20WHavering4:30.34:24.485.3 
24:33.83Laura Brenton PBSENWSouthampton4:32.844:27.203.9 
34:44.46Caroline Ford  U23WCambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley4:37.304:20.753.3 
44:46.80Fiona Clark SBSENWArena 80/Reigate Priory4:46.804:44.18.9 
54:53.71Hannah Viner  U20WHighgate/Herne Hill4:48.174:23.71-0.3 
65:10.98Elizabeth Parry  U20WHerts Phoenix4:54.584:54.5829.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.22Kirsty Fitzgibbon  SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.4311.0 
24:54.56Florence Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:47.344:47.3435.2 
34:56.19Emily McKane  U20WInvicta East Kent4:50.284:44.967.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.52Fiona Clark  SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory9:56.379:39.588.9 
210:14.17Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans9:57.399:49.953.3 
310:38.49Becca Hayden PBSENWHertford & Ware10:38.4910:38.4913.6 
410:55.06Sue Bint  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:53.910:53.98.1 
511:02.09Katie Solis  U20WChelmsford10:43.4410:29.9437.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:30.77Amy Old  U20WInvicta East Kent10:21.4810:21.4817.1 
210:40.76Alex Eykelbosch PBU20WDacorum10:40.769:27.281.6 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:15.77Kylara Hassall PBSENWFolkestone11:15.7711:09.010.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:47.99Paul Martelletti  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:41.7914:19.20-4.2 
215:07.11Josh Guilmant  SENMBrighton Phoenix14:57.214:36.1415.4 
315:19.93Grant Twist  SENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church14:54.2714:50.78-1.0 
416:00.87James Justin Knight PBV40MOverton16:00.1016:00.103.0 
516:22.41Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone15:21.6315:14.60-2.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:54.97Robert Thompson  SENMHillingdon14:37.7414:37.74-3.8 
215:53.52Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col15:35.6015:35.605.8 
315:53.76Maxwell Dumbrell  SENMHorsham Joggers15:32.8615:04.40-2.2 
417:06.57Tom Cully PBU20MSouthampton17:06.5715:51.74-1.8 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13.55Sean Parker-Harding  U23MHastings AC/Brighton Phoenix16:06.7815:58.872.2