Soleus Southern Men's League Division 1W External Results
Guildford
3 May 14
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.0Hugo Madden PBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.581:56.5830.8 
21:57.3Sam Sommerville PBU17MYeovil/Wells City1:57.31:54.9-1.7 
31:57.8James Tidd PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.961:54.29-0.1 
42:04.5Philip Wilson  SENMTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC1:57.91:56.992.0 
52:11.9Andrew Stay SBSENM 2:11.92:10.721.3 
62:13.9Daniel Thorne SBSENMReading AC2:13.92:00.95-3.6 
72:40.9Jonathan Capel SBV50MFleet & Crookham2:40.92:38.714.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.9Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:55.861:55.8625.5 
22:04.0Andrew Mapstone  SENMYeovil/UWE Bristol1:59.241:56.3416.0 
32:08.0Adam Moore PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.761:53.64-4.3 
42:09.7Dale Triggs SBU20MCornwall AC2:09.72:09.3530.6 
52:28.4Graeme Little  V45MRoyal Navy2:22.82:22.835.3 
62:59.5John Dickinson SBV50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets2:59.52:18.2714.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4Thomas Butcher  U20MLondon City AC/Guildford & Godalming1:59.591:57.1318.9 
22:11.0Rob Myring  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 802:10.512:07.1727.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.6Gilbert Grundy SBSENMGuildford & Godalming4:01.63:46.32-0.2 
24:04.9Philip Wilson  SENMTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC3:59.523:56.982.0 
34:06.9Daniel Thorne  SENMReading AC4:02.704:02.70-3.6 
44:25.4James Tidd SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.44:06.33-0.1 
54:27.8Paul Allen SBSENMWells City/Yeovil4:27.324:21.8718.6 
64:48.6Andrew Stay  SENM 4:38.934:18.81.3 
74:49.3James Wallace SBV35MHart/Fleet & Crookham4:49.34:43.51.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.2Harry Spawforth PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:05.524:05.5215.3 
24:27.2Adam Moore  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.863:43.28-4.3 
34:34.6Dale Triggs SBU20MCornwall AC4:34.64:32.530.6 
44:49.8Wayne Clements  SENMReading AC/Serpentine4:48.24:48.26.0 
55:07.1John Chaplin PBV40MFleet & Crookham5:07.15:07.135.6 
65:35.6Graeme Little PBV45MRoyal Navy5:35.65:35.635.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.0James Share PBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:01.603:57.80-2.5 
24:25.9Samuel Cheesman  U17MGuildford & Godalming4:20.744:04.006.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:33.6Simon Millett PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR15:33.615:29.28-1.8 
215:33.7Simon Heath PBSENMReading AC15:33.715:33.7-3.8 
317:00.0James Wallace SBV35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:00.016:56.31.9 
417:27.4Nathan Martin PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale17:27.417:27.46.4 
521:06.4Jay Bassett SBSENMRoyal Navy21:06.419:25.946.9 
621:53.3Alan Milner SBV35MCornwall AC21:53.319:50.1538.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06.3Edward Stockdale PBU23MReading AC17:06.315:30.6-0.7 
218:38.7Daniel Morgan  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand17:20.2917:09.212.4 
318:50.0John Chaplin PBV40MFleet & Crookham18:50.018:50.035.6 
421:52.6Matt Lythell SBSENMGuildford & Godalming21:52.616:58.417.7 
523:27.5Paul Hillyard SBV60MRoyal Navy/City of Portsmouth23:27.522:09.824.5 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:34.0Mickael Hegesippe SBV40MSandhurst/Fleet & Crookham19:34.017:25.17.8