Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
2 Jul 14
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.29   Keira Stern PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.714.9 
25:17.80   Robbie Deacon PBU13MBracknell AC5:15.75:15.728.9 
35:18.59   Mike Burling SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:18.594:51.1928.7 
45:21.72   Richard Heddle SBV50MCamberley5:21.725:17.5920.2 
55:27.59   Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford5:21.385:20.7510.8 
65:28.51   Ciaran Weldon  V40MWatford5:19.35:19.39.4 
75:30.15   Emma Hughes SBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:30.155:20.4518.6 
85:30.29   Connor Brenton PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.295:30.2931.2 
95:31.89   Freya Weddell PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.0919.0 
105:32.24   Amy Robinson PBU15WKettering5:32.245:22.4910.1 
115:33.50   Leon Lafreniere PBU11MGuildford & Godalming5:33.504:59.526.1 
125:33.88   Maayan Radus PBU11WShaftesbury Barnet5:31.614:49.824.6 
135:37.83   Jenifer Robinson PBU13WKettering5:37.835:20.0219.9 
145:42.13   Lisa Banahan  SENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:31.955:31.9519.9 
155:59.07   Ella Litjens SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:59.075:23.9312.7 
166:06.19   Libby Herdman-Smith  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.005:20.1612.7 
176:15.65   John Garber SBV70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters6:15.655:09.0919.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.71   Harrison Filby  U13MHarrow5:02.15:02.127.0 
25:07.36   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.364:17.462.4 
35:08.76   Bea Lafreniere PBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:08.185:08.188.0 
45:10.43   Laurence Scheyvens PBV45MBarnet5:03.095:03.0925.5 
55:12.96   Anna Boniface  SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.704:56.403.5 
65:13.49   Eoin Canning PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:27.63.5 
75:14.65   Elizabeth Bentham PBU13WLuton5:14.654:45.633.1 
85:15.07   Emily Jones PBU15WBracknell AC5:15.075:11.939.5 
95:15.97   Abigail White PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.974:47.878.6 
105:16.72   Toren Grainger  V45MCamberley5:14.305:04.657.2 
115:17.53   Tom Millett PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.8821.3 
125:17.71   Clare Graham PBV40WStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond5:17.715:15.0210.3 
135:20.55   Kennagh Marsh PBU17WCrawley5:20.35:19.2610.3 
145:33.72   Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern5:25.475:14.868.8 
155:38.50   Joshua Saul Ross  U17MHarrow5:27.25:27.233.0 
165:42.22   Elena Jones  U13WBracknell AC5:34.084:57.506.6 
1500 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.58   Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.873:40.30-5.3 
23:50.33   Kieran Wood PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:49.253:45.62-4.5 
33:52.16   James McCarthy PBU20MChiltern3:52.163:46.59-3.3 
43:53.31   Ryan McKinlay SBSENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.313:52.380.3 
53:53.39   Jacob Allen PBU23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:53.393:44.02-4.9 
63:53.71   George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:50.403:44.88-4.5 
73:53.76   Daniel Hallam PBU23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.553:51.61-4.5 
83:53.84   Juan del Azar SBU20MBracknell AC3:53.543:53.5411.6 
93:54.91   Matthew Revier PBSENMSouthampton3:54.913:54.91-3.0 
103:56.57   Paulos Surafel PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea3:55.243:50.07-4.4 
113:56.86   Alex Jones PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.863:56.809.6 
123:58.87   Jamie Finnigan PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.873:58.8714.0 
134:00.65   Sam Coombes SBSENMDartford H/Kent4:00.653:53.76-1.4 
144:01.13   Corey De'Ath  U20MTonbridge3:56.373:51.66-2.3 
154:02.36   Tom Richardson  U23MBasildon3:49.463:49.46-2.4 
164:08.81   James Tydeman  SENMBasildon3:58.673:50.166.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.80   Lianne Lafreniere PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:53.824:53.2910.7 
25:00.17   Emily Anders PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.1310.9 
35:01.68   Sarah Heddle PBU17WCamberley5:01.685:01.6820.9 
45:03.60   Kirsty Thompson PBSENWBedford & County4:58.184:58.1813.9 
55:07.34   Maisie Relton PBU15WBedford & County5:00.134:54.6211.0 
65:09.13   Lauren Dowling PBU17WEnfield & Haringey5:09.135:09.1327.6 
75:10.59   Sandie Pohlman PBU15WChiltern/Cookham5:10.595:10.599.4 
85:10.98   Lia Radus PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet4:59.54:33.343.4 
95:11.06   Cameron Bocchetti PBU13MTrent Park5:11.065:10.2610.8 
105:12.62   Bini Bloom  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:09.664:37.13.3 
115:12.65   Emily Relton SBU23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni5:12.654:59.427.8 
125:13.23   Megan Coffey SBU13WGuildford & Godalming5:13.234:50.436.5 
135:13.65   Leah Relton PBU20WBedford & County/Coventry Uni5:13.655:13.6523.1 
145:16.32   Finlay Sturrock PBU13MTrent Park5:15.414:41.626.1 
155:23.61   Charis Hayes  U15WRugby & Northampton5:17.35:10.917.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.66   Cecily Turner PBU15WHighgate/Millfield Sch4:55.664:55.668.5 
24:56.76   Abdirahman Hamud PBU15MHillingdon4:56.764:20.293.1 
34:57.82   Sammy Bonny PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.824:57.8220.1 
44:58.16   Emily Bannister PBU15WChiltern4:58.164:54.9710.4 
55:00.50   Jessica Varley SBU20WPeterborough4:58.44:47.206.5 
65:05.36   Kirsten Stilwell PBU13WWycombe4:58.364:31.855.2 
75:05.53   Jo Kent SBV45WBarnet5:05.534:58.45.4 
85:06.86   Nella Walters  U15WWest Suffolk5:05.404:50.2828.4 
95:06.91   Sarah Wilkins  SENWReading AC5:04.55:03.613.1 
105:09.28   Catherine Darlison  U15WWinchester5:05.25:05.223.0 
115:09.92   Rebecca Fairhead  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:58.714:58.7118.2 
125:13.66   Daisy Corbett  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.445:05.4422.8 
135:31.87   Faizan Hafeez  U17MMiddlesex Schs5:30.295:30.2930.3 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.81   Agnes McTighe PBU13WStratford-upon-Avon4:43.964:30.6313.7 
24:53.93   Beth Forster PBU15WEnfield & Haringey4:53.934:52.5914.8 
34:54.17   Jack Comerford PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.174:54.1710.4 
44:55.47   Joe Killip PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.474:55.479.9 
54:55.69   Shirley Dowling PBV45WEnfield & Haringey4:55.694:55.6924.5 
64:55.72   Lucas Sheehan  U15MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:52.354:52.3525.5 
74:56.10   Charlotte Buckley PBU13WThames Valley4:56.104:44.82.6 
84:56.31   Hannah Wells PBU23WHillingdon4:56.314:56.317.0 
94:56.62   Tara Bage PBU17WBrighton Phoenix4:55.474:40.152.9 
104:56.82   Raaz Rud? SENMUnattached    
114:57.01   Joshua Poncia  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond4:56.04:29.92.1 
124:57.62   Evie Higton PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.624:57.629.9 
134:58.49   Lucy Rochford SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.494:54.9513.7 
145:02.61   Eleanor Cohen PBU15WTonbridge5:02.615:02.6118.3 
155:02.97   Rebecca Cousins  SENWFenland/West Norfolk5:02.184:57.611.6 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.63   Johann Sanseau PBU15MWatford4:44.474:37.4415.7 
24:50.56   Andrew Worrall PBU13MBedford & County4:46.54:43.559.8 
34:51.20   Francesca Worrall PBU15WBedford & County4:49.454:45.689.1 
44:54.17   Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.174:54.1721.7 
54:54.89   Shannon Riskey SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.894:49.8921.4 
64:55.12   Pippa Tilney SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.124:51.7111.1 
74:55.25   Jodie Ratcliff PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.254:55.2525.3 
84:56.88   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.264:43.834.2 
94:58.01   Dylan Bowley  U13MKettering4:54.54:14.170.5 
104:58.36   Sophie Johnstone SBU23WChelmsford/Essex Schs4:58.364:49.6814.4 
114:59.72   Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.994:41.669.1 
125:00.51   Victoria Walker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:51.74:47.935.8 
135:02.79   Jessica Swain  U20WChelmsford5:00.605:00.6024.9 
145:04.48   Jack Bloom  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:54.404:39.7513.9 
155:09.41   Caroline Dunnett  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:04.685:04.218.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.42   Greg Milne PBU20MBath Uni/Herts Phoenix4:35.154:35.1520.6 
24:44.98   Bradley West PBU17MHavering4:43.54:43.517.5 
34:47.65   Bex Myers PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.654:47.6519.0 
44:48.28   Tilly Horton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.284:46.767.4 
54:48.62   Megan Steer SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:48.624:38.625.6 
64:49.01   Mark Stringer PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.014:41.493.3 
74:49.10   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.104:29.301.6 
84:49.29   Rufus Kent  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:47.824:26.451.6 
94:49.41   Zoe Doyle  V35WBelgrave4:43.394:43.393.2 
104:50.38   Courtney Gordon PBU15WBraintree4:50.384:50.3819.7 
114:50.61   Katie Bingle PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:49.984:33.6-0.1 
124:51.44   Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:47.214:31.5214.7 
134:55.03   Mahlah Tomsett  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.64:52.619.9 
144:56.88   Henry Rocha  U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:42.864:19.89.5 
154:58.21   Yasmin Watling SBU17WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:58.214:41.3718.6 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.33   Luke Van Oudtshoorn PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.333:53.04-2.5 
24:40.36   Luca Minale PBU13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:40.364:31.842.0 
34:41.29   Steve Roberts SBV45MHandy Cross4:41.294:36.714.2 
44:42.90   Dominic McDougall PBU13MWycombe4:42.904:00.55-3.3 
54:44.54   Estelle Damant SBSENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students4:44.544:42.995.5 
64:44.81   Stacey Burrows PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.814:44.8113.5 
74:45.46   Finn Harvey PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:04.24-0.8 
84:46.06   Emily Wallbank SBU23WBedford & County4:46.064:39.3823.4 
94:48.17   Hannah Viner PBU20WHighgate/Herne Hill4:48.174:24.570.2 
104:48.99   Josie Savill SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:48.994:38.857.9 
114:51.06   Natalie Kipps SBSENWOrion4:51.064:39.1212.7 
124:52.41   Gabriella Moriarty SBU23WRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:52.414:48.104.3 
134:57.99   Rebecca Killip  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.774:33.9627.0 
145:06.18   Kathryn Ditton  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.314:58.8513.9 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.85   Ethan Luck PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:30.854:30.8517.0 
24:37.21   Ben Holdgate PBU20MBraintree4:31.884:28.232.4 
34:38.92   Terence Spooner PBV40MBenfleet4:38.924:32.331.7 
44:39.42   Danny Digweed SBSENMBarnet4:33.084:33.084.8 
54:39.93   Elliot Cordery PBU15MChelmsford4:39.934:03.68-0.3 
64:41.60   William Ralston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:39.354:28.881.6 
74:41.84   Josh Edwards PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:41.844:37.8515.7 
84:42.43   Kirsty Tydeman PBSENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.438.2 
94:43.89   Joshua Foreman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.894:35.496.8 
104:44.26   Richard Slade PBU17MChiltern4:44.264:18.840.0 
114:46.31   Natalie Connor SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:46.314:41.0714.5 
124:46.55   Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:43.934:03.15-2.3 
134:46.55   Nicola Rogers SBSENWColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.554:27.1911.4 
144:47.30   Suzannah Monk  U20WGuildford & Godalming4:42.194:28.751.4 
154:52.53   Sofie Kent  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:47.434:40.084.7 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.79   Lewis Hall PBU17MBasildon4:32.794:32.7923.4 
24:33.05   Alex Reeve PBSENMReading AC4:33.054:33.0512.7 
34:33.79   George Wheeler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.794:05.97-2.0 
44:34.26   William Brockman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.714:14.034.6 
54:34.93   Charles Wheeler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.934:05.71-1.5 
64:35.38   Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon4:35.384:31.8416.4 
74:35.96   Alistair Sleeman PBU17MHighgate4:34.814:29.235.4 
84:36.15   Ewan Forsythe PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.154:10.67-1.3 
94:36.21   Thomas Patrick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.653:55.06-3.4 
104:37.81   Toby Smith  U17MChiltern4:36.744:36.7414.5 
114:38.01   Sebastian Mills  U15MChiltern4:36.284:31.763.2 
124:39.16   Kelsey Fuss  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:35.764:35.7613.6 
134:40.17   Matthew Daines PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.174:36.516.1 
144:41.04   Harley Swan  U15MThetford/Ryston4:39.54:19.104.3 
154:52.60   Hannah Novakovic  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.694:44.937.3 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.29   Harry Digby PBU15MBracknell AC4:28.294:10.52-0.3 
24:30.05   Max Jones SBU17MBasildon4:20.693:53.88-3.0 
34:32.87   Simon Baptist  SENMThames Valley4:32.344:32.3421.3 
44:33.03   Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.7512.4 
54:34.52   Danny Skeffington SBV50MHarrow4:34.524:27.855.0 
64:35.02   Henry Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.022.8 
74:35.24   Louisa Lingley SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.714:29.9623.9 
84:36.48   Aaron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:31.174:11.65-0.1 
94:36.98   Marcus Shantry PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.984:06.39-2.1 
104:37.58   Matthew Burt PBU20MCrawley4:37.584:37.5820.4 
114:37.98   Hamish Johnstone PBU15MTonbridge/Kent Schs4:37.984:37.9824.5 
124:38.39   Joseph Doyle  U17MHillingdon4:31.164:28.1315.3 
134:39.83   Isobel Ives  U17WBasildon4:32.784:25.262.3 
144:40.54   Alex Barbour PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.544:32.613.1 
154:45.63   Martha Reynolds  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bryant4:39.414:33.9411.8 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.32   Nathan Bloom SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:29.324:24.5520.5 
24:29.74   Maxwell Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC4:28.24:08.31-0.6 
34:30.36   Tom Holland PBU17MBedford & County4:30.364:25.5316.0 
44:30.42   Gemma Shepherd SBU17WTeam Bath4:29.954:20.628.2 
54:30.87   Daniel Cooke PBU15MCamberley4:30.874:14.192.6 
64:30.98   Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:25.664:22.099.0 
74:31.41   Kaylee Dodd SBU20WBasildon4:31.414:20.09-0.3 
84:31.85   Megan Humphreys PBU17WOxford City4:31.854:31.8514.4 
94:34.49   Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.454:34.4514.7 
104:34.87   Thomas Keen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:34.03:51.02-3.4 
114:34.95   Oliver Way PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:30.894:09.571.8 
124:35.57   Lois Bond PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students4:33.684:31.7812.1 
134:35.94   Khahisa Mhlanga SBU15WChelmsford4:31.204:18.830.7 
144:44.47   Samuel Savis U17MTonbridge    
154:53.60   Ethan Tattersall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:37.634:25.776.1 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.51   Simon Stebbings SBV40MLuton4:17.513:48.813.3 
24:20.66   James Harvey PBU20MGuildford & Godalming4:20.664:10.3210.4 
34:21.30   Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.773:48.59-1.4 
44:21.38   Richard Weaver SBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:13.604:10.465.6 
54:22.01   Joseph Patterson PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:16.964:13.964.0 
64:22.05   Christian Lee PBU15MTonbridge/Croydon4:22.054:07.750.9 
74:22.50   Richard Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside4:19.814:08.25-0.7 
84:22.86   Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley4:22.864:11.149.1 
94:23.39   Curtis Wood PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:23.394:23.395.9 
104:23.59   Samuel Crick PBU15MTonbridge4:23.34:05.160.5 
114:23.72   Katy-Ann McDonald PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:23.724:22.961.8 
124:24.87   Matthew Tolefree PBU17MWoking4:24.874:24.8723.1 
134:24.91   Adam Tolefree PBU17MWoking4:24.914:24.9120.2 
144:25.71   Matthew Murphy  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.974:24.9722.1 
154:27.00   Noor Mohamoud PBU20MHarrow4:27.004:11.893.5 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.21   Nile Mckenzie PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:14.214:14.2112.2 
24:15.49   Jeremy Dempsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:46.72-3.7 
34:15.50   Liam Holbrook PBU17MHillingdon4:12.294:04.19-0.6 
44:15.54   Owen Seamark PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.544:15.5420.7 
54:16.52   Niki Faulkner SBU20MBexley/Oxford Uni4:10.163:58.8-1.9 
64:16.69   Daniel Carpenter PBU17MTrent Park4:16.693:59.70-2.2 
74:16.78   George Gillingwater SBU23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:16.784:07.743.2 
84:18.35   Thomas Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:18.354:09.25-1.3 
94:20.74   Ollie Percival PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.744:05.50.0 
104:20.90   Robert Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.64:01.31-3.0 
114:21.33   Ben Clarke PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:21.334:16.83.7 
124:21.74   John Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.53:57.06-3.3 
134:26.06   Oliver Laband  U23MWeston4:18.424:18.426.3 
144:31.20   Gus Withers  U15MBasildon4:29.284:26.766.3 
154:31.54   James Ferguson SBSENMOxford Brookes Uni4:31.544:27.018.7 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.95   Allan Stewart  U23MChiltern4:08.683:52.41-2.8 
24:12.11   Joshua Lyman SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:11.294:10.4713.0 
34:12.12   James Millett PBU17MHighgate4:10.574:05.35-2.4 
44:12.59   Richard Park PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:12.594:12.590.6 
54:13.04   Freddie Ayre PBU15MBedford & County4:13.044:07.6513.7 
64:13.59   Matthew Bradly PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.594:00.711.3 
74:13.64   Sebastian Cirillo PBU23MBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy4:13.644:07.97-1.2 
84:13.96   Mason Webb PBU15MBasildon4:13.964:13.9612.2 
94:14.35   Daniel Ashley PBU17MBasildon4:13.914:11.411.7 
104:18.50   Edward Hewitt PBU23MNene Valley/Royal Air Force4:18.504:15.6315.5 
114:18.68   Christopher Thornley PBU23MBedford & County4:16.594:04.0-2.7 
124:19.75   Elliot Dee  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:17.083:58.73-1.7 
134:21.22   Mark Fallaize  SENMCity of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Vale of Aylesbury4:12.174:00.1420.1 
144:26.87   Themis Bower  U15MTeam Bath4:23.54:17.30.9 
154:28.39   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley4:19.244:19.248.0 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.58   Joe Strange PBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4:09.584:01.58-2.3 
24:10.58   Jamie Grose PBU23MBournemouth4:10.583:53.05-2.6 
34:11.45   Lee Reynolds SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.453:53.018.8 
44:11.51   Scott Proctor PBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:09.164:09.1613.2 
54:11.85   Sam Winters  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.854:00.077.5 
64:12.60   Stuart Brown PBU17MTonbridge4:12.604:09.971.7 
74:12.64   Alex Horton SBSENMBarnet4:12.644:12.480.0 
84:13.92   Sam Benge  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.724:12.7212.3 
94:14.49   S (not Sean) Still SENMSNH    
Page: 1 2