Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Jun 14
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.50Hayden Maleary  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.14:39.316.8 
25:22.98Keira Stern PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.719.0 
35:25.47Andrew Stewart PBV50MChiltern5:25.475:14.869.2 
45:26.38Mike Burling  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:18.594:51.1939.8 
55:29.57Sienna Taylor PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:29.45:17.218.2 
65:32.75Richard Heddle  V50MCamberley5:21.725:17.5924.0 
75:35.16Molly Relton PBU15WBedford & County5:35.165:28.2525.1 
85:35.96Amy Robinson PBU15WKettering5:32.245:22.4919.7 
95:42.54Isobel Thompson SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet5:42.544:56.928.8 
105:42.83Leon Lafreniere  U11MGuildford & Godalming5:33.504:59.523.1 
115:45.42Megan Caswell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.0141.6 
125:46.60Hannah Page  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:41.755:40.5037.1 
135:49.38Casey Mansfield  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:39.275:39.2745.7 
145:51.60Jenifer Robinson  U13WKettering5:37.835:20.0222.7 
156:03.84Daisy Robinson  U13WKettering5:55.705:39.818.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.97Lianne Lafreniere SBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:53.824:53.2921.9 
25:12.72Rose Abbott PBU13WBedford & County5:02.344:53.0612.0 
35:13.38Sarah Heddle SBU17WCamberley5:01.685:01.6832.0 
45:14.59Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC5:14.594:53.4111.2 
55:16.38Abigail White PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.974:47.879.4 
65:17.26Libby Jay PBU13WLuton5:07.84:54.9810.1 
75:18.55Graham Mayoh SBV45MWatford5:09.34:52.9317.6 
85:19.76Harry Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:19.764:06.95-3.6 
95:23.33Albie Wickenden PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.335:23.3341.9 
105:23.58Bea Lafreniere SBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:08.185:08.1814.3 
115:25.59Tom Millett PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.8832.6 
125:27.27Emily Alderson PBU13WChiltern5:25.35:06.3915.0 
135:35.21Natasha Hayman  U15WLuton5:27.15:27.115.4 
145:48.83Emma Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:30.155:20.4518.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.22Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.224:28.656.1 
25:00.44Natasha Taylor PBU17WWycombe4:50.04:50.011.9 
35:02.18Rebecca Cousins SBSENWFenland/West Norfolk5:02.184:57.68.2 
45:08.47Finlay Spear PBU13MCity of Norwich5:07.705:03.232.3 
55:08.95Kieran Desmond PBU15MStragglers5:08.954:43.788.2 
65:09.60Jessica Orr  U15WChiltern5:06.65:06.619.7 
75:09.63Will Hall SBU13MBedford & County5:09.634:48.819.3 
85:10.31Chloe Dearman  U20WWatford5:09.524:59.6511.5 
95:10.84Maisie Relton PBU15WBedford & County5:00.134:54.6213.3 
105:11.18Anna Boniface SBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.704:44.772.0 
115:11.41Gemma Wildash SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.415:02.4640.8 
125:12.31Katriona Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.994:43.024.1 
135:20.27Maisie Pritchard  U15WBedford & County5:10.155:10.1528.8 
145:47.61Nick Bower PBU13MTeam Bath5:47.615:47.6143.5 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.37Joe Killip  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.474:55.4719.0 
25:00.99Megan Middleton PBU15WBedford & County5:00.995:00.9921.0 
35:01.62Sally Judd  V35WChelmsford5:01.074:51.304.2 
45:02.12Tom Hughes  U15MRugby & Northampton4:57.54:25.393.3 
55:02.18Callum Walsh  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.022.9 
65:02.21Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.124:51.719.2 
75:02.25Evie Higton SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.624:57.6218.0 
85:02.31Emma Mears PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.354:52.4315.2 
95:02.77Nancy Scott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.774:36.830.6 
105:02.83Sammy Bonny SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lancaster Uni4:57.824:57.8227.7 
115:04.68Caroline Dunnett SBU17WEnfield & Haringey5:04.685:04.229.9 
125:05.67Jo Kent  V45WBarnet5:05.534:58.45.9 
135:09.53Daisy Corbett  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.445:05.4434.0 
145:21.52Adam Fidgett SBSENMNene Valley5:21.524:55.0319.9 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.44Hannah Thear SBU17WChiltern4:45.444:44.6317.0 
24:47.57Charlotte Dannatt PBU17WCamberley4:47.574:24.52-0.9 
34:48.33Connor Marley  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.54:36.3622.6 
44:50.50Jack Gladman T38/F38 PBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:47.614:32.356.1 
54:52.35Lucas Sheehan PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:52.354:52.3536.6 
64:53.34George Brown PBU15MChiltern4:53.164:41.5017.9 
74:53.78Gabi Eglen  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.284:35.5016.1 
84:54.18Scarlett Wager-Leigh PBU15WChiltern4:50.24:50.210.4 
94:54.24Katie Bingle PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:49.984:33.610.6 
104:54.68Laurance Edwards PBU13MHarrow4:52.814:19.22-2.4 
114:56.91Tabitha Weddell SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.327.3 
125:05.72Jack Meijer  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.103:54.80-4.2 
135:13.63Caitlin Critchley  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.75:07.737.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.58Harley Swan PBU15MThetford/Ryston4:39.54:19.1015.2 
24:47.11Hannah Goodwin PBSENWBedford & County4:45.154:45.0026.3 
34:47.85Karen Whitmarsh  SENWBasildon4:47.444:35.9327.4 
44:48.69Hannah Novakovic PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.694:44.935.7 
54:48.87Holly Davies SBU17WWest Suffolk4:47.354:38.0810.2 
64:50.77Rebecca Killip SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.774:33.9613.4 
74:51.76Dominic McDougall PBU13MWycombe4:42.903:58.730.1 
84:51.95Sophie Morton PBU15WChiltern4:51.954:51.9512.5 
94:52.35Angus Williams  U13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:49.504:05.08-0.4 
104:54.99Caitlin Wosika  U15WTeam Bath4:43.994:34.5511.6 
114:58.30Ellen Brooker PBU15WHastings AC4:58.304:58.3031.2 
124:59.74Tabatha Walford  U15WBedford & County4:44.294:36.988.3 
135:00.64Lauren Nichols  U15WBedford & County4:52.84:49.836.2 
145:02.84Melanie Wilkins SBSENWBelgrave5:02.844:38.290.6 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.84Alex Reeve  SENMReading AC4:33.054:33.0510.7 
24:45.19Ben Abubacker PBU15MLuton4:45.194:36.320.1 
34:45.71Lucy Wildash SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.354:45.3529.1 
44:46.24Alanah Harris SBU20WBedford & County4:46.244:39.106.6 
54:46.90Jess Gordon PBU20WKettering4:45.84:45.833.3 
64:46.95Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree4:31.884:24.60.7 
74:47.82Rufus Kent PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:47.824:26.458.9 
84:47.88Finn Harvey PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:00.51-3.0 
94:48.78Clare Thurgood SBSENWOrion4:48.784:47.704.2 
104:50.45Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:47.214:31.5225.7 
114:55.53Natalie Kipps  SENWOrion4:51.064:39.1223.6 
124:57.73Liam Herbert  SENMStevenage & North Herts4:56.254:46.4817.1 
134:58.30Lucy Parker SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:58.304:43.5836.5 
145:08.86Hannah Wells  U23WHillingdon4:56.314:56.315.7 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.67Georgia Tuckfield PBU20WChelmsford/Orion4:33.674:31.186.9 
24:35.93Danny Skeffington  V50MHarrow4:34.524:27.8514.4 
34:37.27Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon4:35.384:31.8427.6 
44:37.78Max Heyden PBU15MCamberley4:29.553:56.10-3.4 
54:37.87Devon Harford PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.94:16.114.5 
64:38.18Sam Hart PBU15MTeam Kennet4:32.04:09.72-0.8 
74:38.87Thomas Patrick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.653:55.06-3.4 
84:39.00Terence Spooner PBV40MBenfleet4:38.924:32.332.8 
94:39.39Rose Penfold PBSENWOxford Uni4:36.644:36.642.4 
104:42.33Jake Alderson  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:40.834:32.4012.3 
114:42.46Samuel Avis PBU17MTonbridge4:42.464:35.2412.6 
124:48.28Isabella Hoy  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.074:45.0727.7 
134:53.07Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:48.64:48.508.4 
144:57.43Harry Critchley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.144:47.1437.4 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.62Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern4:28.624:28.626.2 
24:31.94Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley4:22.864:11.1420.1 
34:34.20Joe Cochrane SBU17MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:30.094:19.464.0 
44:36.09Angus Denison-Smith  U15MChiltern4:33.164:26.0922.2 
54:37.27Niamh Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.904:26.900.0 
64:38.64Oliver Way PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:30.893:58.03-2.7 
74:39.27Owen Armstrong  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.7523.7 
84:39.39Sebastian Mills PBU15MChiltern4:36.284:31.7614.3 
94:39.63Annabelle Grady SBSENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni4:39.634:36.7330.4 
104:39.84Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering4:30.34:24.481.4 
114:40.76Vic Maughn  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans4:36.784:13.74.8 
124:45.29William Brown  U15MChiltern4:40.524:24.9211.4 
134:45.50Kirsty Fitzgibbon PBSENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.436.5 
144:47.57Josh Edwards  U15MSt. Albans AC4:41.844:05.98-1.5 
154:49.41Lewis Debenham PBU15MHavering4:49.414:31.15.6 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.06Christopher Thornley PBU23MBedford & County4:16.594:04.0-1.0 
24:23.08George Gillingwater  U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:16.784:07.747.8 
34:23.30Elliot Dee PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:17.083:58.404.9 
44:24.41Ollie Percival PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.744:05.59.4 
54:24.50Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:19.244:19.2419.2 
64:25.24Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.773:48.599.5 
74:26.21John Fielding PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:26.214:12.993.6 
84:26.33Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock4:24.284:18.466.0 
94:28.53Jake Williamson PBU17MChiltern4:28.534:28.5334.5 
104:28.73Michael Robbins PBSENMNewbury4:26.24:16.530.9 
114:31.93Luke King  U15MLuton4:27.34:23.720.0 
124:32.09Andy Cunningham SBV50MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4:32.094:20.887.2 
134:32.27Daniel Cooke PBU15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:30.874:06.665.1 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.34Callum Neal PBU20MChiltern4:19.344:19.3429.3 
24:19.86Tom Claessens  U23MWycombe4:11.314:09.9826.2 
34:20.16Robbie Coupland PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:08.685.6 
44:21.02Tim Calliafas SBU20MLewes/Cambridge Uni4:21.024:14.335.0 
54:21.38Michael Lennon PBU17MReading AC4:18.704:14.444.0 
64:24.29Mario Efstathiou PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:24.294:18.8228.8 
74:24.62Steven Cockrell SBSENMSt. Albans Striders/Police4:24.624:16.24.1 
84:24.70Richard Weaver SBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:13.604:10.467.0 
94:25.08Themis Bower PBU15MTeam Bath4:23.54:17.3-0.9 
104:26.67Daniel Stidder  U17MEastbourne4:24.13:58.286.4 
114:26.88Robert Tan SBSENMReading RR/Reading AC4:26.884:16.362.6 
124:27.04Charles Crick PBU15MTonbridge4:20.63:58.1-3.6 
134:27.81Ben Clarke SBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:21.334:16.815.1 
144:34.43James Ferguson PBSENMBOARS4:34.434:34.4328.2 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.71Steven Payne PBU20MBracknell AC4:13.714:05.491.0 
24:14.09Brogan McCawley  U20MCamberley4:09.583:59.921.5 
34:16.59Tom Butler PBU17MBarnet4:16.593:52.90-4.9 
44:18.57George Groom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:14.863:55.65-3.0 
54:19.40Beth Potter SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:19.404:18.07-0.5 
64:19.65Nathan Gibson SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.654:11.88.1 
74:20.82Robert Eveson PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:20.824:20.82-1.8 
84:21.06Michael Porter SBU23MColchester & Tendring4:21.064:20.7619.2 
94:21.15Will Morris PBSENMBarnet4:21.154:21.150.5 
104:21.69Dan Myers PBU20MHertfordshire Schs4:21.694:21.6923.2 
114:22.12Richard Bate PBSENMStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans4:21.684:21.6822.4 
124:22.75Dean Miller T37/F37  SENMBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:14.784:14.7826.9 
134:22.87Andrew Headley  U20MBedford & County4:19.54:17.53-1.6 
144:25.98Harry Matthews PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:25.984:12.7416.8 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.18Rian McCawley SBU17MCamberley4:05.163:58.5-3.5 
24:16.76Ian Clark PBSENMOrion4:16.764:16.761.9 
34:17.17Alex Horton  SENMBarnet4:12.644:12.480.0 
44:18.22Stephen Headley  U20MBedford & County4:17.54:17.53.0 
54:18.26Theo Passmore PBU17MIpswich4:18.264:07.1321.8 
64:18.99Julian Lamy PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/France4:18.994:10.373.0 
74:19.06Matthew Rawlings  U15MReading AC4:08.363:56.05-2.8 
84:19.59Ben Golding SBU20MCrawley4:19.594:07.293.2 
94:19.69Mason Webb  U15MBasildon4:13.964:13.9623.3 
104:19.70Aaron Farr PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:17.14:17.123.0 
114:19.72Sam Bennett SBU23MBedford & County4:19.724:19.3922.5 
124:19.96Glen Colopy PBSENMHarrow/Oxford Uni4:19.964:19.9628.5 
134:21.49Joe Gilbert PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.974:19.007.0 
144:22.45Tom Angell SBU17MBedford & County4:22.454:09.9715.4 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.82Jake Cvetkovic PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.824:01.067.9 
24:09.30Ben Gibbons SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:09.304:03.70-1.0 
34:10.28Grant Webb SBSENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:03.874:03.8713.9 
44:10.75Matthew Rainbow PBU20MReading AC4:10.753:58.341.1 
54:11.45William Ruiz PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:09.424:04.772.7 
64:11.67Peter Townsend PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:11.674:11.676.6 
74:11.71Rob Huckle SBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.13:58.3110.8 
84:12.72Sam Benge PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.724:12.7223.0 
94:13.19Jake Barraclough PBU20MBedford & County4:09.064:08.58-2.0 
104:14.31Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU15MReading AC4:13.94:02.602.6 
114:15.17James Beeks PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.173:49.74-2.8 
124:16.48Joseph Nourse PBU20MBraintree4:15.494:15.4911.4 
134:20.04Conor Kissane-Wood PBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond4:15.464:04.18-2.9 
144:31.20Sathira Don  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:17.014:08.8816.4 
1500 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.79Ben Alcock  U23MBedford & County3:57.783:49.53-4.0 
24:05.77Michael Wright SBSENMBarnet/Central4:05.773:57.66-3.1 
34:06.39Jamie Bryant  U23MTonbridge3:59.903:59.34-3.5 
44:06.43Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County4:02.333:46.38-2.2 
54:06.74Harry Spawforth  U17MGuildford & Godalming4:05.524:05.5215.3 
64:07.23Matt Hibberd SBSENMSouthampton4:03.593:58.380.2 
74:08.51Tom Mead  U23MLuton4:04.974:04.9716.2 
84:09.65Martin Johnson  SENMSouthampton/Corby4:06.94:00.6525.4 
94:10.08Tim Spencer PBSENMSouthampton4:04.464:04.4629.8 
104:10.34Chris Thurston SBSENMBarnet4:10.344:09.7728.1 
114:10.74Sam Griffiths PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.413:57.632.5 
124:11.70Ashley Waterson  U17MCity of Norwich4:09.264:08.2824.5 
134:13.29Luke Spear  U17MCity of Norwich4:05.713:57.6921.9 
1500 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.88Linton Taylor PBU20MNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:56.883:48.85-5.6 
23:58.26Richard Powell PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Uni3:53.723:50.724.1 
33:58.29Massi Dendani PBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:58.293:58.2912.1 
43:58.56Henry Pearce SBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:58.563:56.78-1.1 
54:02.62David White SBSENMCroydon4:02.623:59.614.4 
64:02.95Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.803:48.82-2.8 
74:02.98Kelvin Gomez  U23MLoughborough Students/Gibraltar4:00.903:57.3912.9 
84:04.66Daniel Moses  SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni4:03.964:01.625.1 
94:05.26Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MIpswich4:03.03:57.08-1.8 
104:05.27Oliver Dane PBU17MCity of Sheffield4:05.273:51.99-3.2 
114:07.38Jack Stroud SBSENMOrion4:05.944:01.032.4 
124:07.77Kieran Wye SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.773:52.560.8 
134:08.34Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx4:04.113:55.16-3.4 
1500 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.67James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon3:58.673:50.1617.2 
23:59.88Jonathon Roberts SBU23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:59.883:47.75-4.4 
33:59.96Luke Conway PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:59.963:46.63-0.9 
44:00.27Chris Hepworth PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx4:00.274:00.27-1.1 
54:00.28Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton3:54.913:54.91-3.1 
64:01.22Grant Twist SBSENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church4:01.223:58.40-2.4 
74:01.76Petros Surafel SBU20MEnfield & Haringey3:59.173:49.82-2.7 
84:01.85Lascelles Hussey  U20MHerne Hill3:58.223:47.852.3 
94:02.34Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.373:58.21-2.7 
104:03.37Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:51.953:49.15-1.0 
114:06.98Daniel Eeles SBU20MBrighton Phoenix4:06.983:50.848.7 
1500 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.92Scott Halsted  U20MBracknell AC3:48.223:47.63-0.8 
23:56.60Ryan Driscoll PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.633:46.29-4.2 
33:57.18James McCarthy  U20MChiltern3:52.163:46.59-2.7 
43:57.41Ben Watson PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.413:57.4121.4 
53:57.57William Gray SBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:51.543:50.676.0 
63:57.70Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge3:55.433:53.534.8 
73:58.31Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:55.553:50.64-1.1 
83:58.72Tom Richardson  U23MBasildon3:49.463:49.461.7 
93:58.87Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet3:55.63:54.70-4.7 
103:59.14Jake Alger PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.983:54.9826.0 
113:59.77Alex Howard PBU20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:59.773:52.49-0.4 
124:03.81Billy White  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:59.23:52.545.7 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.16Brahma Pochee PBSENMHighgate8:52.078:38.75-1.2 
29:00.04Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate8:49.118:37.9-3.8 
39:04.28Jamie Goodge PBU17MTonbridge8:57.108:35.10-4.0 
49:05.71Jack Boswell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.718:27.59-3.1 
59:09.27Jamie Philpott PBU17MHerts Phoenix9:09.278:56.278.8 
Page: 1 2