Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Jun 14
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.50   Hayden Maleary  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.14:39.38.3 
25:22.98   Keira Stern PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.714.7 
35:25.47   Andrew Stewart PBV50MChiltern5:25.475:14.869.1 
45:26.38   Mike Burling  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:18.594:51.1931.8 
55:29.57   Sienna Taylor PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:29.45:17.213.3 
65:32.75   Richard Heddle  V50MCamberley5:21.725:17.5916.3 
75:35.16   Molly Relton PBU15WBedford & County5:35.165:28.2525.4 
85:35.96   Amy Robinson PBU15WKettering5:32.245:22.4911.9 
95:42.54   Isobel Thompson SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet5:42.544:56.930.2 
105:42.83   Leon Lafreniere  U11MGuildford & Godalming5:33.504:59.529.1 
115:45.42   Megan Caswell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.0133.6 
125:46.60   Hannah Page  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:41.755:40.5029.1 
135:49.38   Casey Mansfield  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:39.275:39.2736.0 
145:51.60   Jenifer Robinson  U13WKettering5:37.835:20.0221.1 
156:03.84   Daisy Robinson  U13WKettering5:55.705:40.216.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.97   Lianne Lafreniere SBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:53.824:53.2913.9 
25:12.72   Rose Abbott PBU13WBedford & County5:02.344:53.0611.2 
35:13.38   Sarah Heddle SBU17WCamberley5:01.685:01.6824.0 
45:14.59   Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club5:14.594:53.418.6 
55:16.38   Abigail White PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.974:47.877.3 
65:17.26   Libby Jay PBU13WLuton5:07.84:54.986.2 
75:18.55   Graham Mayoh SBV45MWatford5:09.34:52.9314.6 
85:19.76   Harry Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:19.764:26.892.4 
95:23.33   Albie Wickenden PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.335:23.3333.9 
105:23.58   Bea Lafreniere SBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:08.185:08.189.9 
115:25.59   Tom Millett PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.8824.6 
125:27.27   Emily Alderson PBU13WChiltern5:25.35:06.3910.3 
135:35.21   Natasha Hayman  U15WLuton5:27.15:27.114.7 
145:48.83   Emma Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:30.155:20.4518.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.22   Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.224:28.65-1.0 
25:00.44   Natasha Taylor PBU17WWycombe4:50.04:50.011.4 
35:02.18   Rebecca Cousins SBSENWFenland/West Norfolk5:02.184:57.614.8 
45:08.47   Finlay Spear PBU13MCity of Norwich5:07.705:03.224.3 
55:08.95   Kieran Desmond PBU15MStragglers5:08.954:43.783.4 
65:09.60   Jessica Orr  U15WChiltern5:06.65:06.612.8 
75:09.63   Will Hall SBU13MBedford & County5:09.634:48.811.5 
85:10.31   Chloe Dearman  U20WWatford5:09.524:59.658.1 
95:10.84   Maisie Relton PBU15WBedford & County5:00.134:54.6212.8 
105:11.18   Anna Boniface SBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.704:56.402.9 
115:11.41   Gemma Wildash SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.415:02.4632.8 
125:12.31   Katriona Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.994:48.45.4 
135:20.27   Maisie Pritchard  U15WBedford & County5:10.155:10.1520.8 
145:47.61   Nick Bower PBU13MTeam Bath5:47.615:47.6134.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.37   Joe Killip  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.474:55.4711.1 
25:00.99   Megan Middleton PBU15WBedford & County5:00.995:00.9913.0 
35:01.62   Sally Judd  V35WChelmsford5:01.074:51.304.3 
45:02.12   Tom Hughes  U15MRugby & Northampton4:57.54:25.393.0 
55:02.18   Callum Walsh  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.015.0 
65:02.21   Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.124:51.7112.1 
75:02.25   Evie Higton SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.624:57.6212.8 
85:02.31   Emma Mears PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.354:52.4310.3 
95:02.77   Nancy Scott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.774:44.643.8 
105:02.83   Sammy Bonny SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.824:57.8223.2 
115:04.68   Caroline Dunnett SBU17WEnfield & Haringey5:04.685:04.222.0 
125:05.67   Jo Kent  V45WBarnet5:05.534:58.47.1 
135:09.53   Daisy Corbett  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.445:05.4426.0 
145:21.52   Adam Fidgett SBSENMNene Valley5:21.524:55.0317.8 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.44   Hannah Thear SBU17WChiltern4:45.444:44.639.2 
24:47.57   Charlotte Dannatt PBU17WCamberley4:47.574:28.311.2 
34:48.33   Connor Marley  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.54:36.3614.7 
44:50.50   Jack Gladman T38/F38 PBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:47.614:32.353.1 
54:52.35   Lucas Sheehan PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:52.354:52.3528.6 
64:53.34   George Brown PBU15MChiltern4:53.164:41.5010.6 
74:53.78   Gabi Eglen  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.284:35.508.1 
84:54.18   Scarlett Wager-Leigh PBU15WChiltern4:50.24:50.24.4 
94:54.24   Katie Bingle PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:49.984:33.62.5 
104:54.68   Laurance Edwards PBU13MHarrow4:52.814:19.22-3.0 
114:56.91   Tabitha Weddell SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.323.6 
125:05.72   Jack Meijer  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.103:54.80-3.7 
135:13.63   Caitlin Critchley  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.75:07.729.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.58   Harley Swan PBU15MThetford/Ryston4:39.54:19.107.2 
24:47.11   Hannah Goodwin PBSENWBedford & County4:45.154:45.0018.6 
34:47.85   Karen Whitmarsh  SENWBasildon4:47.444:35.9319.4 
44:48.69   Hannah Novakovic PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.694:44.936.9 
54:48.87   Holly Davies SBU17WWest Suffolk4:47.354:38.088.2 
64:50.77   Rebecca Killip SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.774:33.9630.1 
74:51.76   Dominic McDougall PBU13MWycombe4:42.903:58.73-2.2 
84:51.95   Sophie Morton PBU15WChiltern4:51.954:51.955.9 
94:52.35   Angus Williams  U13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:49.504:05.08-2.0 
104:54.99   Caitlin Wosika  U15WTeam Bath4:43.994:34.555.7 
114:58.30   Ellen Brooker PBU15WHastings AC4:58.304:58.3023.2 
124:59.74   Tabatha Walford  U15WBedford & County4:44.294:36.986.5 
135:00.64   Lauren Nichols  U15WBedford & County4:52.84:49.836.2 
145:02.84   Melanie Wilkins SBSENWBelgrave5:02.844:38.291.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.84   Alex Reeve  SENMReading AC4:33.054:33.0510.1 
24:45.19   Ben Abubacker PBU15MLuton4:45.194:36.314.9 
34:45.71   Lucy Wildash SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.354:45.3521.1 
44:46.24   Alanah Harris SBU20WBedford & County4:46.244:39.1011.6 
54:46.90   Jess Gordon PBU20WKettering4:45.84:45.825.3 
64:46.95   Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree4:31.884:28.230.8 
74:47.82   Rufus Kent PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:47.824:26.453.3 
84:47.88   Finn Harvey PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:01.65-2.4 
94:48.78   Clare Thurgood SBSENWOrion4:48.784:47.707.2 
104:50.45   Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:47.214:31.5217.7 
114:55.53   Natalie Kipps  SENWOrion4:51.064:39.1215.7 
124:57.73   Liam Herbert  SENMStevenage & North Herts4:56.254:46.4810.7 
134:58.30   Lucy Parker SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:58.304:43.5828.5 
145:08.86   Hannah Wells  U23WHillingdon4:56.314:56.315.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.67   Georgia Tuckfield PBU20WChelmsford4:33.674:31.183.4 
24:35.93   Danny Skeffington  V50MHarrow4:34.524:27.856.6 
34:37.27   Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon4:35.384:31.8419.6 
44:37.78   Max Heyden PBU15MCamberley4:29.553:56.10-3.4 
54:37.87   Devon Harford PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.94:16.112.3 
64:38.18   Sam Hart PBU15MTeam Kennet4:32.04:09.721.2 
74:38.87   Thomas Patrick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.653:55.06-3.1 
84:39.00   Terence Spooner PBV40MBenfleet4:38.924:32.332.1 
94:39.39   Rose Penfold PBSENWOxford Uni4:36.644:36.642.7 
104:42.33   Jake Alderson  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:40.834:32.404.3 
114:42.46   Samuel Avis PBU17MTonbridge4:42.464:35.244.9 
124:48.28   Isabella Hoy  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.074:45.0724.2 
134:53.07   Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:48.64:48.508.1 
144:57.43   Harry Critchley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.144:47.1429.4 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.62   Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern4:28.624:28.6214.0 
24:31.94   Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley4:22.864:11.1412.1 
34:34.20   Joe Cochrane SBU17MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:30.094:25.977.5 
44:36.09   Angus Denison-Smith  U15MChiltern4:33.164:26.0914.4 
54:37.27   Niamh Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.904:26.902.4 
64:38.64   Oliver Way PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:30.894:09.47-1.1 
74:39.27   Owen Armstrong  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.7515.7 
84:39.39   Sebastian Mills PBU15MChiltern4:36.284:31.766.4 
94:39.63   Annabelle Grady SBSENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni4:39.634:36.7322.4 
104:39.84   Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering4:30.34:24.482.1 
114:40.76   Vic Maughn  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans4:36.784:13.74.9 
124:45.29   William Brown  U15MChiltern4:40.524:24.925.7 
134:45.50   Kirsty Fitzgibbon PBSENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.438.4 
144:47.57   Josh Edwards  U15MSt. Albans AC4:41.844:37.858.1 
154:49.41   Lewis Debenham PBU15MHavering4:49.414:31.12.8 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.06   Christopher Thornley PBU23MBedford & County4:16.594:04.0-3.8 
24:23.08   George Gillingwater  U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:16.784:07.742.3 
34:23.30   Elliot Dee PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:17.083:58.40-1.9 
44:24.41   Ollie Percival PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.744:05.52.3 
54:24.50   Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:19.244:19.2411.2 
64:25.24   Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.773:48.591.6 
74:26.21   John Fielding PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:26.214:16.097.1 
84:26.33   Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock4:24.284:18.461.3 
94:28.53   Jake Williamson PBU17MChiltern4:28.534:28.5326.5 
104:28.73   Michael Robbins PBSENMNewbury4:26.24:16.8-0.7 
114:31.93   Luke King  U15MLuton4:27.34:23.712.2 
124:32.09   Andy Cunningham SBV50MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4:32.094:20.886.9 
134:32.27   Daniel Cooke PBU15MCamberley4:30.874:06.664.1 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.34   Callum Neal PBU20MChiltern4:19.344:19.3421.3 
24:19.86   Tom Claessens  U23MWycombe4:11.314:09.9818.2 
34:20.16   Robbie Coupland PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:08.680.5 
44:21.02   Tim Calliafas SBU20MLewes/Cambridge Uni4:21.024:14.334.4 
54:21.38   Michael Lennon PBU17MReading AC4:18.704:14.442.9 
64:24.29   Mario Efstathiou PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:24.294:18.8220.8 
74:24.62   Steven Cockrell SBSENMSt. Albans Striders/Police4:24.624:16.25.4 
84:24.70   Richard Weaver SBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:13.604:10.46-0.7 
94:25.08   Themis Bower PBU15MTeam Bath4:23.54:17.31.3 
104:26.67   Daniel Stidder  U17MEastbourne4:24.13:58.28-0.4 
114:26.88   Robert Tan SBSENMReading RR/Reading AC4:26.884:16.362.1 
124:27.04   Charles Crick PBU15MTonbridge4:20.64:18.12-0.4 
134:27.81   Ben Clarke SBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:21.334:16.87.0 
144:34.43   James Ferguson PBSENMBOARS4:34.434:34.4326.5 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.71   Steven Payne PBU20MBracknell AC4:13.714:05.496.3 
24:14.09   Brogan McCawley  U20MCamberley4:09.583:59.92-2.7 
34:16.59   Thomas Butler PBU17MBarnet4:16.593:52.90-3.6 
44:18.57   George Groom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:14.863:59.97-2.4 
54:19.40   Beth Potter SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:19.404:18.072.4 
64:19.65   Nathan Gibson SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.654:11.87.3 
74:20.82   Robert Eveson PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:20.824:20.82-1.5 
84:21.06   Michael Porter SBU23MColchester & Tendring4:21.064:20.7618.8 
94:21.15   Will Morris PBSENMBarnet4:21.154:21.152.2 
104:21.69   Dan Myers PBU20MHertfordshire Schs4:21.694:21.6915.3 
114:22.12   Richard Bate PBSENMStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans4:21.684:21.6821.4 
124:22.75   Dean Miller T37/F37  SENMBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:14.784:14.7818.9 
134:22.87   Andrew Headley  U20MBedford & County4:19.54:17.53-1.4 
144:25.98   Harry Matthews PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:25.984:12.748.8 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.18   Rian McCawley SBU17MCamberley4:05.164:04.79-0.1 
24:16.76   Ian Clark PBSENMOrion4:16.764:16.760.4 
34:17.17   Alex Horton  SENMBarnet4:12.644:12.48-1.2 
44:18.22   Stephen Headley  U20MBedford & County4:17.54:17.5-1.1 
54:18.26   Theo Passmore PBU17MIpswich4:18.264:07.1313.8 
64:18.99   Julian Lamy PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/France4:18.994:10.375.0 
74:19.06   Matthew Rawlings  U15MReading AC4:08.363:56.243.1 
84:19.59   Ben Golding SBU20MCrawley4:19.594:07.298.5 
94:19.69   Mason Webb  U15MBasildon4:13.964:13.9615.3 
104:19.70   Aaron Farr PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:17.14:17.115.0 
114:19.72   Sam Bennett SBU23MBedford & County4:19.724:19.3920.2 
124:19.96   Glen Colopy SENMUnatt    
134:21.49   Joe Gilbert PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.974:19.005.9 
144:22.45   Tom Angell SBU17MBedford & County4:22.454:09.977.4 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.82   Jake Cvetkovic PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.824:01.060.1 
24:09.30   Ben Gibbons SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:09.304:08.066.7 
34:10.28   Grant Webb SBSENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:03.874:03.876.0 
44:10.75   Matthew Rainbow PBU20MReading AC4:10.753:58.343.1 
54:11.45   William Ruiz PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:09.424:04.77-1.5 
64:11.67   Peter Townsend PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:11.674:11.670.3 
74:11.71   Rob Huckle SBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.13:58.317.0 
84:12.72   Sam Benge PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.724:12.7214.9 
94:13.19   Jake Barraclough PBU20MBedford & County4:09.064:08.585.6 
104:14.31   Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU15MReading AC4:13.94:02.60-0.6 
114:15.17   James Beeks PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.173:49.74-4.1 
124:16.48   Joseph Nourse PBU20MBraintree4:15.494:15.498.3 
134:20.04   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond4:15.464:04.18-2.1 
144:31.20   Sathira Don  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:17.014:08.888.4 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.79   Ben Alcock  U23MBedford & County3:57.783:49.53-3.0 
24:05.77   Michael Wright SBSENMBarnet/Central4:05.773:57.66-2.8 
34:06.39   Jamie Bryant  U23MTonbridge3:59.903:59.34-3.6 
44:06.43   Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County4:02.333:49.07-3.9 
54:06.74   Harry Spawforth  U17MGuildford & Godalming4:05.524:05.527.3 
64:07.23   Matt Hibberd SBSENMSouthampton4:03.593:58.380.3 
74:08.51   Tom Mead  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:04.974:04.978.7 
84:09.65   Martin Johnson  SENMSouthampton/Corby4:06.94:00.6517.4 
94:10.08   Tim Spencer PBSENMSouthampton4:04.464:04.4621.8 
104:10.34   Chris Thurston SBSENMBarnet4:10.344:09.7720.4 
114:10.74   Sam Griffiths PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.413:57.63-2.3 
124:11.70   Ashley Waterson  U17MCity of Norwich4:09.264:08.2816.5 
134:13.29   Luke Spear  U17MCity of Norwich4:05.713:57.6913.9 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.88   Linton Taylor PBU20MNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:56.883:48.85-4.2 
23:58.26   Richard Powell PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Uni3:53.723:50.72-2.2 
33:58.29   Massi Dendani PBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:58.293:58.294.9 
43:58.56   Henry Pearce SBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:58.563:56.78-5.0 
54:02.62   David White SBSENMCroydon4:02.623:59.611.2 
64:02.95   Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.803:48.82-5.2 
74:02.98   Kelvin Gomez  U23MLoughborough Students/Gibraltar4:00.903:57.394.8 
84:04.66   Daniel Moses  SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni4:03.964:01.620.8 
94:05.26   Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MIpswich4:03.03:57.084.1 
104:05.27   Oliver Dane PBU17MCity of Sheffield4:05.273:51.99-3.2 
114:07.38   Jack Stroud SBSENMOrion4:05.944:01.034.5 
124:07.77   Kieran Wye SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.773:52.56-1.4 
134:08.34   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx4:04.113:55.16-3.2 
1500 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.67   James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon3:58.673:50.169.2 
23:59.88   Jonathon Roberts SBU23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:59.883:47.75-3.8 
33:59.96   Luke Conway PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:59.963:46.63-2.4 
44:00.27   Chris Hepworth PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx4:00.274:00.27-0.5 
54:00.28   Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton3:54.913:54.91-1.9 
64:01.22   Grant Twist SBSENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church4:01.224:00.19-3.0 
74:01.76   Petros Surafel SBU20MEnfield & Haringey3:59.173:49.82-3.2 
84:01.85   Lascelles Hussey  U20MHerne Hill3:58.223:47.852.2 
94:02.34   Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.373:58.21-1.7 
104:03.37   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:51.953:49.15-3.4 
114:06.98   Daniel Eeles SBU20MBrighton Phoenix4:06.983:50.840.6 
1500 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.92   Scott Halsted  U20MBracknell AC3:48.223:47.63-2.3 
23:56.60   Ryan Driscoll PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.633:46.29-4.4 
33:57.18   James McCarthy  U20MChiltern3:52.163:46.59-4.2 
43:57.41   Ben Watson PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.413:57.4119.3 
53:57.57   William Gray SBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:51.543:50.672.6 
63:57.70   Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge3:55.433:53.532.7 
73:58.31   Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:55.553:50.64-3.0 
83:58.72   Tom Richardson  U23MBasildon3:49.463:49.46-2.4 
93:58.87   Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet3:55.63:54.70-2.8 
103:59.14   Jake Alger PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.983:54.9818.0 
113:59.77   Alex Howard PBU20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:59.773:52.49-2.6 
124:03.81   Billy White  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:59.23:52.54-2.2 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.16   Brahma Pochee PBSENMHighgate8:52.078:38.75-2.0 
29:00.04   Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate8:49.118:40.98-3.0 
39:04.28   Jamie Goodge PBU17MTonbridge8:57.108:39.11-2.2 
49:05.71   Jack Boswell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.718:27.59-1.8 
59:09.27   Jamie Philpott PBU17MHerts Phoenix9:09.278:56.276.9 
Page: 1 2