Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
23 Apr 14
800 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.74   Alison Young  V40WChiltern2:26.232:26.235.3 
22:42.36   Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers2:36.732:34.007.8 
32:43.36   Ben Rose-Senior SBU13MHarrow2:43.362:42.7634.0 
42:43.90   Lucy Rose PBU13WWycombe2:43.132:40.911.3 
52:44.27   Matthew Clifford PBU13MChiltern2:44.272:21.764.6 
62:46.27   Nathan Kabel  U11MHarrow2:43.772:30.9416.5 
72:46.43   Alex Aldred  U13MChiltern2:45.31:58.80-2.0 
82:47.90   Catherine Barker PBU15WHavering2:47.902:40.8312.1 
92:49.86   Skye Strang U15WHarrow    
102:50.34   Mughilan Muralitharan  U13MHarrow2:50.12:07.235.1 
112:57.64   Lucas Mansell  U11MHarrow2:52.482:39.49.1 
123:14.85   William Byrne U13MHarrow    
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.19   Matthew Crow PBU11MHarrow2:34.922:14.53.9 
22:38.84   Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Thrift Green2:35.22:26.77.1 
32:41.29   Sebastian Porter  U13MChiltern2:32.22:32.226.5 
42:42.02   Beth Welham PBU13WChiltern2:39.42:28.7716.2 
52:42.92   Hatty Bell PBU13WWycombe2:39.012:27.226.9 
62:43.04   Keira Stern  U13WSt. Albans AC2:33.412:18.54.0 
72:43.29   Finn Bell PBU15MWycombe2:37.32:08.26-0.9 
82:43.99   Natasha McGovern PBU23WBedford & County2:39.532:25.699.9 
92:44.27   Abigail Kingston PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley2:41.882:41.8827.0 
102:44.34   Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford2:40.882:40.8811.2 
112:46.52   Cameron Thomas PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:41.32:30.8314.0 
122:47.15   Kirsty Lewis SBU15WLuton2:47.152:44.6235.0 
132:49.52   Laura Mainwaring SBU23WBedford & County/Beds Uni2:46.02:46.035.5 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.92   Ben Claridge PBU17MWhite Horse1:53.561:53.567.1 
21:55.05   Lewis Hayes PBU20MKettering1:53.31:53.318.3 
31:57.03   Matthew Seddon SBU20MBracknell AC1:54.191:54.19-2.7 
41:57.61   Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.541:52.50-4.4 
51:58.25   Ross Tennant  U20MIpswich1:57.451:55.61.0 
61:58.99   Ben Hall PBSENMOrion1:58.991:58.995.1 
71:59.10   Daniel Moses SBSENMOrion/Middlesex Uni1:59.101:57.651.7 
82:00.38   Jack Stroud  SENMOrion1:58.451:57.114.8 
92:00.54   Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:55.751:53.47-1.5 
102:02.01   Sam Benge SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.501:59.5013.4 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.51   Ben Rochford PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.663.4 
21:56.00   Patrick Lucas SBU20MCroydon1:55.211:54.16-3.4 
31:56.65   Timothy Cobden SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.598.0 
41:57.99   Alex Jones  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:53.991:53.7410.6 
51:58.07   Andrew Holliman  U23MHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:55.561:55.5613.4 
61:58.59   Tom Dodd PBU17MBirchfield H1:57.081:54.73-1.6 
71:58.68   William Somogyi  U20MBexley1:56.331:55.2120.2 
81:58.96   Toby Starling SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:56.851:56.8512.6 
92:01.59   David White  SENMCroydon1:59.571:57.472.3 
102:04.82   James Share  SENMPoole Runners1:59.41:59.4-2.0 
800 SX 22
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.70   Tommy Ashby SBSENMHarmeny/Moorfoot1:54.701:54.1112.7 
21:54.98   Lloyd Hilton PBU23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.8419.8 
31:55.30   Michael Harrison PBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.301:55.30-2.8 
41:55.63   Edward Smith PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:55.631:55.6314.1 
51:55.69   James McCarthy  U20MChiltern1:52.861:49.09-4.8 
61:55.82   Adam Thorpe PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.231:55.23-0.3 
71:55.87   Mohamed Mohamed PBU23MThames Valley/Somalia1:55.871:55.87-2.8 
81:56.35   Michael Goddard  U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:55.151:55.157.3 
91:56.39   Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:51.911:51.37-4.4 
101:57.75   Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.811:56.81-3.1 
800 SX 23
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.87   Shaun Wyllie  U20MBracknell AC1:51.711:49.50-0.6 
21:53.50   Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:47.411:45.16-6.1 
31:53.84   Joseph O'Hara SBU20MBexley1:50.721:48.88-1.0 
41:54.35   Mark Mitchell SBSENMForres/Birchfield H1:54.351:48.423.2 
51:54.74   Dominic Brown PBU23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni1:54.741:51.75-4.6 
61:56.16   Nick Armstrong  U20MBexley1:53.671:53.06-3.8 
71:56.30   Massi Dendani SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.192.8 
81:57.25   James McMurray  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:49.211:48.69-3.9 
91:59.46   Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Herne Hill1:57.731:51.440.7 
101:59.96   Theo Blundell  U20MBirchfield H1:48.201:46.436.7 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.81   Mason Dietrich PBU17MLondon Heathside2:19.882:19.8831.7 
22:32.73   Matilda Cole PBU15WBracknell AC2:30.42:25.3115.1 
32:35.30   Alice Rolfe PBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:35.302:32.5330.4 
42:35.67   Ana Cunning PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:31.482:25.7  
52:37.35   Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham2:29.42:24.995.9 
62:38.58   Georgina Woodward PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:32.82:30.2911.8 
72:39.50   Emma Kaye  U15WChiltern2:38.552:38.5518.7 
82:39.82   Emily Alderson PBU13WChiltern2:37.82:29.389.5 
92:41.30   Rachel Ayrton  U17WHarrow2:34.42:29.810.0 
102:42.49   Sophie Peters PBU13WHillingdon/Harrow2:41.192:41.1921.9 
112:54.60   Joshua Lewy  U13MHarrow2:45.782:42.2126.6 
123:04.98   Ryan McHugh PBU13MHarrow3:04.983:04.9836.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.41   Myles Calderazzo  U17MLondon Heathside2:12.982:06.2915.5 
22:31.95   Nicola Ravenhill PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:31.952:19.273.4 
32:32.33   Orla Fawcett SBU15WChiltern2:30.82:27.5116.8 
42:32.53   Jessica Orr PBU15WChiltern2:31.522:31.1710.9 
52:34.83   Tom Hunter  U13MChiltern2:29.72:07.841.8 
62:40.75   Ella-Joy Harrington PBU15WHarrow2:40.752:40.7530.2 
72:41.00   Mia Groom  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.552:23.686.6 
82:41.45   Anya Freely PBU13WHarrow2:41.452:32.037.3 
92:41.59   Emma Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:34.582:32.1319.5 
102:44.15   Jack Roach SBU15MHarrow2:44.152:35.1435.1 
112:44.55   Oisin Ash-Curran  U13MHarrow2:43.22:43.233.9 
122:45.21   Roisin Lynch  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:41.182:40.1316.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.27   Finn Harvey PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.612:01.64-1.7 
22:24.67   Callum Keane PBU17MWatford2:21.062:21.0626.6 
32:30.94   Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe2:22.572:19.5516.7 
42:31.41   Sophie Domingo PBU15WHarborough2:28.182:26.2915.2 
52:33.09   Libby Jay PBU13WLuton2:28.952:22.75.5 
62:35.89   Emily Anders  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.312:22.528.7 
72:36.22   Kristian Everiss  U13MChiltern2:34.582:33.425.3 
82:38.19   Katriona Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.842:25.16.8 
92:40.80   Harrison Filby  U13MHarrow2:32.822:32.8228.0 
102:41.75   Phoenix Everiss  U13MChiltern2:39.262:30.017.3 
112:42.08   Sandra Stapinoiu  U13WCamberley2:33.12:24.56.9 
122:45.84   Christopher Morris SBU13MHarrow2:45.842:25.31.6 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.75   Timothy Fenn PBU15MHarrow2:21.752:06.12.5 
22:27.68   Emily Williams PBU13WKettering2:19.512:06.22-0.4 
32:28.10   Henry Rocha  U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:18.002:03.8210.6 
42:28.33   Scarlett Wager-Leigh PBU15WChiltern2:20.422:15.993.9 
52:28.99   Callum Walsh  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.982:16.6213.0 
62:30.13   Rebecca Hughes PBU15WKettering2:25.112:25.1124.3 
72:31.33   Katie Bingle  U23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:22.82:22.80.5 
82:33.56   Amy Harris  U20WChiltern2:28.482:28.027.2 
92:35.50   Ella Lloyd  U23WHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students2:31.972:24.0026.0 
102:36.62   Rachael Haddow  U15WHarrow2:34.572:24.815.1 
112:37.85   Rebecca Andreou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.942:23.5810.9 
122:40.55   Hannah Farmer SBU20WLuton2:40.552:28.9733.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.30   Brandon Filby PBU17MHillingdon2:20.932:20.9327.1 
22:25.72   Rachel Gifford PBU23WWorthing/Brunel Uni London2:20.82:20.83.7 
32:26.26   Richard Slade PBU17MChiltern2:22.722:08.24-0.3 
42:26.49   Sam Wilkinson PBU15MBrighton & Hove2:20.31:59.60-1.9 
52:27.21   Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWBrunel Uni London/Germany2:27.212:11.242.4 
62:27.85   Ellen Rose-Senior  U20WHarrow2:20.22:20.219.9 
72:28.13   Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon2:25.292:00.00-2.1 
82:28.56   Rebecca Wilby PBU20WDartford H2:28.562:24.885.9 
92:28.87   Phoebe Fenwick  U15WBracknell AC2:24.72:24.722.2 
102:29.25   Rebecca Brown SBU15WHavering2:23.372:23.3721.4 
112:31.06   Kayley Billington  U17WLuton2:23.42:23.430.6 
122:42.15   Antonio Khan  U13MLuton2:34.92:13.058.0 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.31   Cameron Reid PBU13MChiltern2:18.311:56.21-2.8 
22:19.13   Johann Sanseau PBU15MWatford2:10.72:07.6016.7 
32:21.00   Annie Quantrill PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:16.62:16.178.2 
42:22.62   Jaouhar Karmoun  U15MHarrow2:20.622:20.322.8 
52:22.79   Emma Hatchett SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.912:21.9118.4 
62:23.22   Jessica Hurley SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.362:18.2516.2 
72:24.04   Kiera Aslett PBU15WHastings AC2:20.02:17.614.2 
82:26.30   Sally Judd  V35WChelmsford2:25.892:21.54.0 
92:27.62   Ellen Brooker PBU15WHastings AC2:24.42:24.421.2 
102:30.44   Jazmin Clark PBU15WHastings AC2:28.22:28.230.0 
112:31.25   Lucy Rochford SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover2:31.252:24.312.1 
122:37.46   Abdirahman Hamud  U15MHillingdon2:25.982:06.504.0 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.78   Ben Eames  U17MWest Suffolk2:02.142:02.1410.3 
22:20.52   Emily Thompson PBU15WBanbury2:14.272:06.711.8 
32:22.90   Cameron Taylor  U15MHarrow2:20.522:20.326.1 
42:23.69   Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.92:18.76.1 
52:24.22   Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:21.011.8 
62:24.65   Luke Lee-Cairns PBU15MHarrow2:24.652:24.6525.2 
72:25.14   Lilly Coward SBU20WInvicta East Kent2:24.072:07.440.0 
82:25.29   Megan Shreeves  U20WBedford & County2:25.02:19.429.4 
92:25.96   Laurance Edwards PBU13MHarrow2:18.291:55.94-3.3 
102:27.43   Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:15.42:15.47.7 
112:27.66   Lauren Church PBU17WReading AC2:27.662:27.6614.3 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.46   Jake Alderson PBU15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:10.322:03.032.4 
22:17.19   Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering2:14.612:13.434.3 
32:18.45   Hannah Goodwin SBSENWBedford & County2:15.392:15.3916.5 
42:18.60   Megan Wilson PBU17WHarrow2:17.42:16.5212.3 
52:18.70   Matthew Gibbons PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:13.492:11.73.3 
62:19.28   Thomas Patrick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.931:53.83-3.8 
72:20.17   Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.132:16.1320.5 
82:20.20   Leah Harris PBU20WWorthing2:18.742:18.741.8 
92:21.38   Emily Read PBU17WBracknell AC2:15.62:15.617.0 
102:22.64   Eugenie Cockle PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.322:16.325.3 
112:23.37   Rebecca Elphick SBU20WCrawley2:23.372:18.012.3 
122:23.91   Molly Pocock  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.932:15.573.5 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.71   Elliot Dee PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.321:58.20-3.1 
22:15.19   Jake Williamson PBU17MChiltern2:05.412:05.4124.5 
32:16.34   Tom Canham PBU17MLuton2:12.682:12.6824.1 
42:16.56   Hannah McClay PBU17WBracknell AC2:14.32:14.1915.3 
52:16.89   Jacob Phillips PBU17MLondon Heathside2:16.892:12.56.4 
62:17.09   Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Portugal2:07.212:03.6-0.2 
72:17.80   Stephen Winter SBV40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:17.802:15.0026.7 
82:17.96   Zoe MacDonald PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:17.342:17.343.0 
92:18.46   Joe Hayden PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:17.292:15.6723.3 
102:19.44   Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:13.602:10.156.5 
112:20.24   Iran Chamukov U17ME&H    
122:22.60   Amalia Edwards  U17WLuton2:17.612:16.1324.7 
132:24.38   Chloe Thornton  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.552:19.621.9 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.00   Toby Smith  U17MChiltern2:09.72:09.715.5 
22:14.29   Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County2:11.922:02.7310.0 
32:15.32   Gemma Coe  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Woodford Green Essex L2:13.402:12.4918.6 
42:15.38   Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford2:08.722:04.34-0.9 
52:15.49   Sam Barton PBU17MBiggleswade2:08.792:08.798.5 
62:15.81   Daniel Szajna SBU20MLondon Heathside2:11.172:11.1724.2 
72:15.95   Jamie Hamilton PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:15.952:15.9522.2 
82:16.08   William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:02.880.1 
92:18.36   Edward Anders  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.012:03.453.9 
102:19.79   Helen Waters SBSENWWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:14.342:12.578.3 
112:20.44   Josh Edwards  U15MSt. Albans AC2:19.352:15.116.7 
122:21.98   Florence Bryant SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:21.982:21.827.0 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.30   Rob Hall SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Schs2:09.301:58.9530.5 
22:09.76   Austin Herbert  U17MNene Valley2:08.82:01.55.5 
32:11.94   Amy Griffiths PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.502:04.56-1.0 
42:12.25   Megan Edwards  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:06.902:05.2015.8 
52:13.77   Noor Mohamoud PBU20MHarrow2:03.071:57.744.5 
62:14.86   Danny Digweed SBSENMBarnet2:11.912:07.904.7 
72:15.14   Chloe Bradley PBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students2:15.142:07.840.4 
82:15.20   Jeremy Vick SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.202:10.091.3 
92:15.47   Emily Moss  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni2:10.882:08.2717.1 
102:16.19   Jake Callis PBU17MOrion2:16.192:16.19-0.1 
112:16.88   Rebecca Turton SBU23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni2:16.882:14.797.2 
122:17.91   Jamie Harper PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.081:58.64-1.1 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.45   Mario Efstathiou  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:03.172:00.6618.7 
22:10.25   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.18-1.0 
32:10.27   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley2:06.072:00.099.2 
42:10.29   Luke Garwood  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:08.592:07.9526.8 
52:10.58   Joseph Doyle PBU17MHillingdon2:07.052:04.7816.3 
62:10.74   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.92:00.59-1.8 
72:11.43   Alberic Hall U20MOrion    
82:11.65   Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent2:05.982:04.329.0 
92:11.97   Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.351:52.03-0.4 
102:12.04   Sophie Billington  U20WLuton2:07.992:07.9917.8 
112:12.12   Peter Benedickter  V45MBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/Luton/Bourn2:10.262:02.06.3 
122:15.42   Erin Mcilveen SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.962:05.835.6 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.93   Christopher Youell  U23MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:57.581:52.534.7 
22:02.57   Michael Wright SBSENMBarnet/Central2:02.571:59.50-2.4 
32:04.28   Jessica Judd  U20WChelmsford1:59.771:59.77-1.6 
42:04.42   Corey Keane PBU20MWatford2:04.422:04.4223.6 
52:05.81   Daryl Geanga PBU17MBedford & County/Philippines2:05.812:05.8124.0 
62:05.91   Joe Cochrane PBU17MChiltern/Warwick Uni2:05.911:59.566.0 
72:06.52   Harry Richardson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:53.39-3.5 
82:06.60   Rachel McClay PBU23WBracknell AC2:04.462:04.01-0.4 
92:07.66   AN Other         
102:08.85   George Groom SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.851:55.06-3.3 
112:09.10   Shea Holloway PBU17MHarrow2:09.102:02.8618.9 
122:11.72   Adam Day  U15MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:56.81-2.8 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.68   Alex Hampson  U17MNene Valley1:58.681:57.0-2.2 
22:03.20   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern1:59.621:58.847.8 
32:03.95   James Wooldridge PBU20MLondon Heathside1:59.851:59.772.1 
42:04.33   Robert Spalding PBU17MCroydon2:04.332:03.674.7 
52:04.84   Christopher Thornley  U23MBedford & County1:59.841:52.76-4.3 
62:04.94   Ashok Mathur  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni2:03.801:59.071.9 
72:05.81   Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn2:00.082:00.081.6 
82:06.71   Max Butler  U17MGrantham AC1:59.791:56.8511.6 
92:06.86   Georgia Bell PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.385.6 
102:07.48   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.941:58.86-2.1 
112:07.78   Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.162:04.8811.2 
122:08.65   Julian Lamy  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/France2:00.791:56.953.0 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.16   Will Perkin PBU17MChiltern1:59.161:51.25-2.0 
22:00.46   Matt Bray PBU20MBedford & County1:57.001:55.06-3.8 
32:01.06   Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MIpswich2:01.062:01.062.0 
42:01.22   Matt Bond PBU23MLiverpool H2:00.582:00.588.0 
52:01.61   Sam Knee-Robinson PBU20MBedford & County2:01.611:55.66-3.2 
62:01.86   Jordan Henderson PBU23MHarrow2:01.862:01.864.0 
72:02.44   Callum Neal PBU20MChiltern2:02.442:02.4419.3 
82:02.48   Scott Proctor PBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2:00.42:00.414.3 
92:03.79   Jack Douglas PBU20MBedford & County2:03.792:03.79-2.2 
102:03.91   Reece Surridge SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.912:03.1714.2 
112:04.52   James Beeks  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.731:56.46-3.3 
122:07.44   Jahmal Williams  U20MLuton2:04.432:04.4318.9 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.30   Joe Strange PBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.971:52.73-2.6 
21:59.78   Robert Lightowler PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.781:59.78-1.2 
32:02.06   Rob Huckle PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.061:58.97.8 
42:02.25   Joe Redwood PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.252:02.2528.7 
52:02.34   Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County1:57.281:54.15-4.1 
Page: 1 2