Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
9 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.79Hal Burtenshaw  U13MWycombe2:35.462:12.2711.4 
22:45.78Joshua Lewy SBU13MHarrow2:45.782:42.2136.7 
32:47.24Amelia McMurtrie PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:47.242:17.523.3 
42:47.33Hannah Rayden PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:33.922:28.067.1 
52:48.40Isabelle Craven  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.82:28.547.4 
62:48.42Cameron Clark PBU15MWatford2:45.52:12.07.0 
72:49.03Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe2:39.012:27.2216.1 
82:49.71Jane Howard  U17WTrent Park2:48.172:42.6146.4 
92:52.89Caitlin Johal PBU13WWatford2:47.902:31.217.8 
102:57.59Jemima Hague-Blundy SBU15WWatford2:57.592:54.949.3 
113:02.38Lewis Clark  U13MWatford2:51.92:15.843.0 
123:04.47Jessica Rosewarn SBU15WHarrow3:04.472:45.167.3 
136:04.77Paul Williams V55MKent    
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.18Lucy O'Brien PBU13WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.72:21.7312.6 
22:39.36Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe2:37.182:02.32.4 
32:40.88Hannah Trotman PBU13WWatford2:40.882:27.017.3 
42:41.60Ella-Joy Harrington PBU15WHarrow2:40.752:40.7540.3 
52:41.80Andrew Stewart PBV50MChiltern2:35.852:30.79.2 
62:43.17Sophie Peters PBU13WHillingdon/Harrow2:41.192:41.1932.0 
72:43.84Graham French SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx2:43.842:25.4035.3 
82:47.41Anya Freely PBU13WHarrow2:41.452:32.0311.7 
92:49.94Kate Kennedy  U13WBracknell AC2:44.62:32.9619.7 
102:50.77Maryam Hussain  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:41.462:36.1322.0 
112:54.40Nicole Poole PBU15WWatford2:54.32:54.344.3 
122:56.73Sophia Dempsey  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:45.72:24.2916.2 
133:02.01Anisa Ibrahim  U13WEaling Southall & Middx2:55.042:32.8716.4 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.23Owen Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC2:28.232:06.5110.6 
22:30.42Callum Nicholson PBU13MBedford & County/Riverside2:22.82:06.63.6 
32:31.00Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon2:25.291:57.98-0.4 
42:32.65Stacey Eyers  U23WColchester & Tendring/Surrey Uni2:25.12:19.027.0 
52:32.94Maisy Radford PBU17WDaventry2:30.32:30.330.7 
62:33.19Matthew Clutterbuck  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.12:12.09-1.8 
72:34.19Laura Stewart  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:32.982:29.0421.9 
82:36.15Tristan Pearce  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.032:27.0338.0 
92:36.84Katriona Brown PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.842:25.14.1 
102:42.89Paige Hobbs  U20WDaventry Road Runners2:35.42:31.210.0 
112:45.07Joanna Winfield SBV40WLuton2:45.072:20.3413.3 
122:45.53Elle Smith  U17WThurrock2:44.632:31.245.8 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.78Johann Sanseau  U15MWatford2:10.72:07.6026.9 
22:23.14Maisie Grice PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:22.22:10.600.8 
32:23.60Matthew Wright PBU17MHillingdon2:23.602:23.6042.6 
42:23.83Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:14.851:59.486.1 
52:26.10Blake Strickland-Bennett PBU15MRadley2:18.72:06.339.2 
62:26.35Dean Johal PBU17MWatford2:21.32:17.129.5 
72:28.01Rosie Poole PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.012:28.0139.8 
82:29.08Alicia Found PBU20WHerts Phoenix2:28.392:28.398.2 
92:31.12Hannah Jacobs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.122:20.496.8 
102:34.57Rachael Haddow PBU15WHarrow2:34.572:24.817.1 
112:35.61Khumo Karas  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:30.32:22.6417.1 
122:37.05Sophia Grewal PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.12:33.138.1 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.47Felix Lum PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.472:03.756.8 
22:17.96Byron Johal PBU15MWatford2:13.222:08.2123.1 
32:18.54Joe Musgrove PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:11.41:57.533.7 
42:18.80Lianne Langford SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:17.622:15.0620.5 
52:22.24Susannah Reid  U20WIpswich2:22.12:12.862.9 
62:23.91Jessica Hurley  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.362:18.2522.9 
72:26.25Pippa Bailey SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:25.102:15.752.9 
82:26.43Dominic McDougall  U13MWycombe2:17.791:55.610.1 
92:28.74Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.992:19.937.9 
102:29.41Felicity Johnson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.232:22.8911.6 
112:31.40Naomi Baker  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.572:26.512.6 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.78Sam Hindley  U17MBirchfield H2:02.172:02.1718.1 
22:18.33Rebecca Turton  U23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni2:16.882:14.795.4 
32:19.51Lucas Sheehan PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs2:17.52:17.536.6 
42:19.89Marella Whitfield  U17WHarrow2:15.02:15.07.4 
52:20.23Rachael Phelps PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Brookes Uni2:20.232:20.238.9 
62:20.44Raunak Mainali SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:20.442:14.921.8 
72:20.51Harshil Joshi PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.512:20.5137.7 
82:21.77Thomas Patrick  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.931:53.08-3.4 
92:23.95Diana Chalmers SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:20.52:20.58.4 
102:24.70Dominic Clatworthy SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:20.352:08.415.7 
112:27.95John Donaldson  V55MWellingborough2:26.742:22.268.3 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.52Corey Keane  U20MWatford2:04.422:04.4233.7 
22:11.80Joseph Doyle SBU17MHillingdon2:07.052:04.7826.5 
32:12.38Ben Hooper SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:12.382:01.3118.4 
42:13.89Lauren Russell SBU17WBedford & County2:12.052:11.6324.7 
52:14.56Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.422:04.5225.8 
62:14.83Ben Pattison  U17MSt. Albans AC2:12.731:56.2-0.8 
72:15.92William Ralston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:00.10-0.6 
82:16.79Leah Everson SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.562:14.519.9 
92:18.39Alex Barbour PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.252:17.256.6 
102:18.87Lewis Mabe U23MMil K    
112:20.85Richard Devereux SBU23MSt. Albans Striders2:20.852:13.7530.8 
122:23.86Kim Baglietto SBU23WLoughborough Students/Gibraltar2:18.102:15.5615.9 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.30Gilbert Grundy  SENMGuildford & Godalming1:54.81:52.13-0.2 
21:57.45Ross Tennant PBU20MIpswich1:57.451:55.611.1 
31:57.77Adam Wright SBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:50.12-4.9 
41:58.24Luke Conway  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.071:54.23-0.9 
51:59.39Dan Bigham  SENMOxford Brookes Uni1:57.61:57.632.1 
61:59.57David White SBSENMCroydon1:59.571:57.474.4 
72:03.26Karl Baldachino PBU20MUnattached/Gibraltar2:03.262:03.2636.5 
82:03.73James Beeks PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.731:52.48-2.8 
92:04.01Callum Neal PBU20MChiltern2:02.442:02.4429.3 
102:05.58Petros Giannaros PBSENMCambridge Uni2:05.582:05.582.8 
112:08.81Oliver Pearce PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.812:05.8133.1 
122:09.52Gyan Chappory U20MESP    
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.16Arthur Britnell PBU15MBuckinghamshire Schs5:00.165:00.1638.4 
25:15.95Rosie Canham PBV40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:15.955:15.9513.7 
35:17.85Charlie Sanders PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.24:31.4215.5 
45:18.61Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford5:09.34:52.9317.6 
55:21.84Olivia Will PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx5:21.845:21.8420.4 
65:23.23Marcus Lovell PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:23.234:22.100.6 
75:25.33Emma Kaye  U15WChiltern5:16.945:12.718.3 
85:29.31Emily Alderson PBU13WChiltern5:25.35:06.3915.0 
95:32.24Matthew Clifford SBU13MChiltern5:32.244:37.885.7 
105:37.36Abbie Jones  U13WMaidenhead5:20.735:00.96.7 
115:38.21Beth Welham  U13WChiltern5:24.535:10.326.5 
125:39.82Tara Das PBU15WHarrow5:39.825:39.8242.0 
135:40.99Catherine Barker PBU15WHavering5:40.995:29.3618.2 
145:42.91Megan Caswell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.0141.6 
155:49.68Ben Howell  U13MChiltern5:32.995:09.3819.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.67Katie Brown SBU23WEnfield & Haringey4:59.674:59.592.7 
25:01.79Scarlett Wager-Leigh PBU15WChiltern4:50.24:50.210.4 
35:02.57Emily Anders PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.1314.3 
45:02.65Chloe Beckett SBU23WBraintree/Cambridge Uni5:02.654:54.215.3 
55:04.14James Inch SBU15MOrion5:04.144:55.9932.1 
65:04.42Rachel Padwick PBU17WChiltern4:50.854:50.8523.1 
75:08.97Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.164:32.615.7 
85:09.45Nicola Ravenhill SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:09.454:42.106.6 
95:09.52Chloe Dearman PBU20WWatford5:09.524:59.6511.5 
105:10.36Beatrice Fitzsimons  U20WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.2729.1 
115:11.72Steve White  V50MHerts Phoenix4:53.374:53.3739.7 
125:12.08Isabel Found SBU20WHerts Phoenix5:09.65:04.686.9 
135:13.92Jasmine Watson SBU17WLuton5:13.925:07.3339.8 
145:15.75Orla Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:06.925:00.3511.3 
155:15.81Georgia Holden  U17WSouth London5:07.505:05.0035.6 
165:20.51William McMurtrie PBU15MRugby & Northampton5:03.54:31.6212.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.79Oliver Way PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:30.893:58.03-2.7 
24:45.62Samuel Howell PBU17MChiltern4:43.64:09.762.4 
34:46.18Genevieve Allan PBU15WTonbridge4:46.184:46.1819.8 
44:46.94Charlotte Christensen SBU23WIpswich/Newcastle Uni4:46.944:35.343.8 
54:47.04William Brown PBU15MChiltern4:40.524:24.9211.4 
64:50.11Rufus Kent PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:47.824:26.458.9 
74:52.36Matthew Daines PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.174:36.5117.2 
84:52.60Emer Wintsch PBU15WRugby & Northampton4:52.604:52.6028.4 
94:54.58Elizabeth Parry PBU20WHerts Phoenix4:54.584:54.5824.7 
104:55.72Emily McKane PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:50.284:44.967.1 
114:56.81Courtney Gordon PBU15WBraintree4:50.384:50.3830.8 
124:58.17George Brown PBU15MChiltern4:53.164:41.5017.9 
135:00.38Ella Fox SBU15WInvicta East Kent5:00.384:56.5522.0 
145:01.85Lizzie Squibbs  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.94:48.225.1 
155:04.72Abdirahman Hamud SBU15MHillingdon4:56.764:20.294.7 
165:05.20Lucy Rochford  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover4:58.494:54.957.1 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.18Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.773:48.599.5 
24:34.34Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:34.344:28.171.0 
34:34.60Barnaby Walker PBU23MCambridge Uni4:34.604:32.22-0.8 
44:39.01Toby Smith  U17MChiltern4:36.744:36.7425.7 
54:39.06Eugenie Cockle PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.134:28.5411.2 
64:39.07Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.7523.7 
74:39.85Adam McKenna SBU20MInvicta East Kent4:39.854:24.304.4 
84:40.36Jeremy Vick  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.44:30.121.2 
94:40.65Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:35.94:23.550.3 
104:40.83Jake Alderson PBU15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:40.834:32.4012.3 
114:41.22Henry Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.023.8 
124:43.20Callum Gardner SBU15MLuton4:43.204:38.928.5 
134:43.36Sebastian Mills PBU15MChiltern4:36.284:31.7614.3 
144:43.45Bridget Dence PBU17WBournemouth4:39.274:36.326.7 
154:45.07Isabella Hoy PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.074:45.0727.7 
164:46.86Zoe MacDonald PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:44.354:40.132.8 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.68Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:19.14:18.3119.0 
24:23.54Julian Lamy  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/France4:18.994:10.373.0 
34:24.95Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.283:56.536.8 
44:24.97Scott Mitchell SBV35MWest 4/Australia4:24.974:02.2027.6 
54:25.63Robbie Coupland PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:08.685.6 
64:27.75Jeremy Dempsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:45.22-4.6 
74:31.18George Withers PBU23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:25.984:08.040.6 
84:31.75Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:19.244:19.2419.2 
94:32.31Michael Carr  U20MSt. Albans AC4:26.004:26.0020.6 
104:37.14Samuel Schubert SENMOxB    
114:40.72Joe Cochrane  U17MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:30.094:19.464.0 
124:41.20Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni4:41.204:17.5127.2 
134:41.23Adam Day PBU15MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs4:41.233:57.96-3.9 
144:42.44Stephen Winter  V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:38.754:37.5636.6 
154:50.41Muddiman Thomas SENMKent    
165:06.02Will Naismith  U23MOxford Brookes Uni4:59.934:59.9338.4 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.14Tom Holden  U20MSouth London3:51.723:46.305.8 
23:59.37James McCarthy  U20MChiltern3:52.163:46.59-2.7 
33:59.77Edward Dudgeon PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:54.793:50.6315.7 
44:05.34Ben Watson  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.413:57.4121.4 
54:07.60Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.803:48.82-2.8 
64:08.57Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col4:08.53:54.76-2.0 
74:11.80Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MIpswich4:03.03:57.08-1.8 
84:15.44Oliver Carrington  U23MNewark AC/Surrey Uni4:06.104:06.10-2.2 
94:18.57Khalid Ali Ahmed  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.864:02.5915.6 
104:19.53Matthew Simpson SBU20MChiltern4:19.534:16.3135.2 
114:19.85Matthew Bradly PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.594:00.7112.2 
124:28.73Stewart Davis PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda4:28.734:28.7337.6 
134:29.08Thomas Rayner PBU17MWatford4:29.084:23.615.6 
144:59.91Fahad Isse Abdi U23MTVH    
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.42Alfred Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes9:54.428:23.04-3.7 
29:54.67Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock9:54.679:27.216.0 
39:58.34Emily Waugh PBU23WRugby & Northampton9:56.959:55.309.7 
49:59.19George Kerry PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx9:59.199:07.243.4 
59:59.95James Fleming PBU15MCamberley9:54.379:54.3730.9 
610:00.97Alison Greggor SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni10:00.979:53.929.6 
710:06.27Conrad Webber  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:45.58:33.55-2.9 
810:11.04Lewis Harknett SBU15MHarlow AC10:11.048:50.77-1.5 
910:11.25Nicola Rogers SBSENWColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet10:11.259:51.213.0 
1010:12.32Richard Slade PBU17MChiltern10:07.379:25.22-3.4 
1110:12.36Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford10:00.799:26.422.3 
1210:12.66Beth Hawling PBU23WCheltenham/Cardiff Uni10:00.669:47.951.8 
1310:25.08Emma Mitchell SBU23WBanbridge/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland10:25.089:04.21-0.4 
1410:26.36Charles Wheeler  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:57.518:22.33-4.3 
1510:28.00George Wheeler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:58.188:28.59-3.6 
1610:32.73Reece Farren PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx10:32.7310:32.7326.8 
1710:33.15Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:33.158:18.78-3.8 
1810:33.81Connor Marley  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:23.410:01.1422.6 
1910:37.88Jacob North PBU17MWycombe10:37.8810:37.8846.7 
2010:41.63Liam Herbert  SENMFairlands Valley Spartans10:38.310:38.317.1 
2110:56.33Emma Mears PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:56.3310:36.7818.1 
2211:01.08Akira Anzai-Jackson PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx10:56.229:56.602.4 
2311:05.77Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon11:05.7711:04.183.3 
2411:07.56Emily Bannister PBU15WChiltern11:07.5610:53.613.8 
2511:11.82Oliver Megeary PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes11:11.8211:11.8228.5 
2611:16.40Paul Graham SBSENMBelgrave11:16.409:38.933.1 
2711:17.20Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:17.111:15.5714.6 
2811:22.05Sarah Needleman PBU20WChiltern11:22.0511:22.0510.7 
2911:33.55Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London11:33.5510:05.92.0 
3011:55.06Martinha Ferreich SENWMil K    
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:21.98Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni8:21.988:17.72-3.7 
28:22.91Mohamed Mohamed PBU23MThames Valley/Somalia8:22.918:11.6-3.8 
38:25.68Joe Christopher PBSENMBedford & County/Cambridge Uni8:25.688:25.685.0 
48:25.93Matt Leach PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts8:12.657:59.14-4.8 
58:32.10Mark Pearce PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet8:32.108:00.05-5.3 
68:33.69Phillip Crout  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:22.838:00.49-4.3 
78:39.73Josh Carr PBU23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni8:39.737:58.70-4.3 
88:40.94Thomas Quirk PBSENMOxford Uni/New Zealand8:40.948:40.942.8 
98:47.20Robert Lightowler PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:47.208:47.202.3 
108:47.87Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London8:39.778:33.19-1.8 
118:58.83James Chettle SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge8:58.838:51.83-1.5 
128:59.73Peter Townsend PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni8:59.738:59.736.6 
139:00.98Oliver Langford SBSENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni9:00.988:57.56-0.6 
149:03.56Joshua Schofield SBU17MCity of York9:03.568:22.80-3.9 
159:05.57Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx9:00.408:25.17-3.4 
169:05.83James Taylor PBSENMMorpeth/Oxford Uni9:05.838:47.36-0.7 
179:06.83Callum Kennedy PBU20MWimborne9:06.839:06.8323.1 
189:07.69Kieran White  V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force9:04.278:50.61-1.3 
199:10.97Su-Min Lee PBU23MKent/Cambridge Uni9:10.978:55.97-0.6 
209:12.63Patrick Roddy PBU23MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni8:55.788:49.14-3.3 
219:21.37Richard Bate  SENMStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans9:18.119:18.1122.4 
229:22.00Alec Finch SBU20MThurrock/Loughborough Students9:22.008:36.12-0.9 
239:22.58Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern9:22.589:22.583.6 
249:31.32Eliot Winter SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students9:31.328:50.454.6 
259:33.35Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:30.109:03.53-1.6 
269:34.34Ben Musgrove PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:33.028:52.11-1.8 
279:34.60Oliver Garner PBU23MStragglers/Cambridge Uni9:34.609:21.71-0.5 
289:38.36Mukhtar Farah SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx9:38.368:58.192.4 
299:43.89Charles Sillett SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx9:43.899:36.8420.8 
309:45.27Jessica Keene PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley9:45.279:41.354.0 
319:54.31Jon Kyte PBSENMHarrow9:54.319:54.316.7 
Page: 1 2