Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
9 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.79   Hal Burtenshaw  U13MWycombe2:35.462:12.279.7 
22:45.78   Joshua Lewy SBU13MHarrow2:45.782:42.2134.8 
32:47.24   Amelia McMurtrie PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:47.242:17.523.9 
42:47.33   Hannah Rayden PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:33.922:28.067.9 
52:48.40   Isabelle Craven  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.82:28.549.3 
62:48.42   Cameron Clark PBU15MWatford2:45.52:12.07.6 
72:49.03   Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe2:39.012:27.2214.2 
82:49.71   Jane Howard  U17WTrent Park2:48.172:42.6136.0 
92:52.89   Caitlin Johal PBU13WWatford2:47.902:31.218.2 
102:57.59   Jemima Hague-Blundy SBU15WWatford2:57.592:54.936.0 
113:02.38   Lewis Clark  U13MWatford2:51.92:15.843.1 
123:04.47   Jessica Rosewarn SBU15WHarrow3:04.472:45.168.2 
136:04.77   Paul Williams V55MKent    
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.18   Lucy O'Brien PBU13WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.72:21.7311.7 
22:39.36   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe2:37.182:02.31.1 
32:40.88   Hannah Trotman PBU13WWatford2:40.882:27.016.5 
42:41.60   Ella-Joy Harrington PBU15WHarrow2:40.752:40.7535.5 
52:41.80   Andrew Stewart PBV50MChiltern2:35.852:30.78.0 
62:43.17   Sophie Peters PBU13WHillingdon/Harrow2:41.192:41.1930.3 
72:43.84   Graham French SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx2:43.842:25.4032.7 
82:47.41   Anya Freely PBU13WHarrow2:41.452:32.0310.0 
92:49.94   Kate Kennedy  U13WBracknell AC2:44.62:32.9618.1 
102:50.77   Maryam Hussain  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:41.462:36.1320.5 
112:54.40   Nicole Poole PBU15WWatford2:54.32:54.336.0 
122:56.73   Sophia Dempsey  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:45.72:24.2915.1 
133:02.01   Anisa Ibrahim  U13WEaling Southall & Middx2:55.042:32.8715.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.23   Owen Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC2:28.232:06.518.8 
22:30.42   Callum Nicholson PBU13MBedford & County/Riverside2:22.82:06.64.5 
32:31.00   Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon2:25.291:59.49-1.0 
42:32.65   Stacey Eyers  U23WColchester & Tendring/Surrey Uni2:25.12:19.025.5 
52:32.94   Maisy Radford PBU17WDaventry2:30.32:30.333.4 
62:33.19   Matthew Clutterbuck  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.12:12.09-1.1 
72:34.19   Laura Stewart  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:32.982:29.0425.3 
82:36.15   Tristan Pearce  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.032:27.0335.8 
92:36.84   Katriona Brown PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.842:25.13.9 
102:42.89   Paige Hobbs  U20WDaventry Road Runners2:35.42:31.29.1 
112:45.07   Joanna Winfield SBV40WLuton2:45.072:20.3414.4 
122:45.53   Elle Smith  U17WThurrock2:44.632:31.236.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.78   Johann Sanseau  U15MWatford2:10.72:07.6025.0 
22:23.14   Maisie Grice PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:22.22:10.601.1 
32:23.60   Matthew Wright PBU17MHillingdon2:23.602:23.6036.0 
42:23.83   Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:14.851:59.484.7 
52:26.10   Blake Strickland-Bennett PBU15MRadley2:18.72:06.337.2 
62:26.35   Dean Johal PBU17MWatford2:21.32:17.127.7 
72:28.01   Rosie Poole PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.012:28.0136.0 
82:29.08   Alicia Found PBU20WHerts Phoenix2:28.392:28.396.8 
92:31.12   Hannah Jacobs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.122:20.495.4 
102:34.57   Rachael Haddow PBU15WHarrow2:34.572:24.818.8 
112:35.61   Khumo Karas  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:30.32:22.6415.5 
122:37.05   Sophia Grewal PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.12:33.135.6 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.47   Felix Lum PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.472:03.755.0 
22:17.96   Byron Johal PBU15MWatford2:13.222:08.2121.7 
32:18.54   Joe Musgrove PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:11.41:57.532.0 
42:18.80   Lianne Langford SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:17.622:15.0619.9 
52:22.24   Susannah Reid  U20WIpswich2:22.12:12.863.2 
62:23.91   Jessica Hurley  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.362:18.2521.6 
72:26.25   Pippa Bailey SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:25.102:15.752.7 
82:26.43   Dominic McDougall  U13MWycombe2:17.791:55.61-1.5 
92:28.74   Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.992:19.9311.8 
102:29.41   Felicity Johnson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.232:22.8910.9 
112:31.40   Naomi Baker  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.572:26.511.1 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.78   Sam Hindley  U17MBirchfield H2:02.172:02.1716.6 
22:18.33   Rebecca Turton  U23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni2:16.882:14.795.7 
32:19.51   Lucas Sheehan PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs2:17.52:17.534.8 
42:19.89   Marella Whitfield  U17WHarrow2:15.02:15.06.3 
52:20.23   Rachael Phelps PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Brookes Uni2:20.232:20.237.7 
62:20.44   Raunak Mainali SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:20.442:14.920.1 
72:20.51   Harshil Joshi PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.512:20.5134.2 
82:21.77   Thomas Patrick  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.931:53.08-2.9 
92:23.95   Diana Chalmers SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:20.52:20.59.3 
102:24.70   Dominic Clatworthy SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:20.352:08.413.9 
112:27.95   John Donaldson  V55MWellingborough2:26.742:22.266.6 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.52   Corey Keane  U20MWatford2:04.422:04.4231.9 
22:11.80   Joseph Doyle SBU17MHillingdon2:07.052:04.7824.7 
32:12.38   Ben Hooper SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:12.382:01.3117.0 
42:13.89   Lauren Russell SBU17WBedford & County2:12.052:11.6323.4 
52:14.56   Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.422:04.5224.0 
62:14.83   Ben Pattison  U17MSt. Albans AC2:12.731:56.2-1.8 
72:15.92   William Ralston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:00.100.5 
82:16.79   Leah Louise Everson SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.562:14.5112.3 
92:18.39   Alex Barbour PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.252:17.256.7 
102:18.87   Lewis Mabe U23MMil K    
112:20.85   Richard Devereux SBU23MSt. Albans Striders2:20.852:13.7529.1 
122:23.86   Kim Baglietto SBU23WLoughborough Students/Gibraltar2:18.102:15.5622.1 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.30   Gilbert Grundy  SENMGuildford & Godalming1:54.81:52.13-0.5 
21:57.45   Ross Tennant PBU20MIpswich1:57.451:55.69.3 
31:57.77   Adam Wright SBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:50.53-3.6 
41:58.24   Luke Conway  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.071:54.230.1 
51:59.39   Dan Bigham  SENMOxford Brookes Uni1:57.61:57.630.4 
61:59.57   David White SBSENMCroydon1:59.571:57.472.7 
72:03.26   Karl Baldachino PBU20MUnattached/Gibraltar2:03.262:03.2634.5 
82:03.73   James Beeks PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.731:52.48-2.9 
92:04.01   Callum Neal PBU20MChiltern2:02.442:02.4427.6 
102:05.58   Petros Giannaros PBSENMCambridge Uni2:05.582:05.584.6 
112:08.81   Oliver Pearce PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.812:05.8131.3 
122:09.52   Gyan Chappory U20MESP    
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.16   Arthur Britnell PBU15MBuckinghamshire Schs5:00.165:00.1635.7 
25:15.95   Rosie Canham PBV40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:15.955:15.9516.0 
35:17.85   Charlie Sanders PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.24:31.4213.8 
45:18.61   Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford5:09.34:52.9316.7 
55:21.84   Olivia Will PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx5:21.845:21.8420.0 
65:23.23   Marcus Lovell PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:23.234:22.100.6 
75:25.33   Emma Kaye  U15WChiltern5:16.945:12.716.8 
85:29.31   Emily Alderson PBU13WChiltern5:25.35:06.3915.4 
95:32.24   Matthew Clifford SBU13MChiltern5:32.244:37.884.2 
105:37.36   Abbie Jones  U13WMaidenhead5:20.735:00.99.9 
115:38.21   Beth Welham  U13WChiltern5:24.535:10.324.6 
125:39.82   Tara Das PBU15WHarrow5:39.825:39.8236.0 
135:40.99   Catherine Barker PBU15WHavering5:40.995:29.3617.0 
145:42.91   Megan Caswell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.0136.0 
155:49.68   Ben Howell  U13MChiltern5:32.995:09.3821.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.67   Katie Brown SBU23WEnfield & Haringey4:59.674:59.593.1 
25:01.79   Scarlett Wager-Leigh PBU15WChiltern4:50.24:50.29.9 
35:02.57   Emily Anders PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.1312.6 
45:02.65   Chloe Beckett SBU23WBraintree/Cambridge Uni5:02.654:54.216.4 
55:04.14   James Inch SBU15MOrion5:04.144:55.9930.4 
65:04.42   Rachel Padwick PBU17WChiltern4:50.854:50.8523.6 
75:08.97   Charley Madgin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.164:32.614.1 
85:09.45   Nicola Ravenhill SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:09.454:42.105.4 
95:09.52   Chloe Dearman PBU20WWatford5:09.524:59.659.9 
105:10.36   Beatrice Fitzsimons  U20WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.2727.3 
115:11.72   Steve White  V50MHerts Phoenix4:53.374:53.3736.0 
125:12.08   Isabel Found SBU20WHerts Phoenix5:09.65:04.686.6 
135:13.92   Jasmine Watson SBU17WLuton5:13.925:07.3336.0 
145:15.75   Orla Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:06.925:00.3522.0 
155:15.81   Georgia Holden  U17WSouth London5:07.505:05.0032.8 
165:20.51   William McMurtrie PBU15MRugby & Northampton5:03.54:31.6210.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.79   Oliver Way PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:30.893:58.03-2.0 
24:45.62   Samuel Howell PBU17MChiltern4:43.64:09.761.2 
34:46.18   Genevieve Allan PBU15WTonbridge4:46.184:46.1821.3 
44:46.94   Charlotte Christensen SBU23WIpswich/Newcastle Uni4:46.944:35.343.4 
54:47.04   William Brown PBU15MChiltern4:40.524:24.9210.4 
64:50.11   Rufus Kent PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:47.824:26.457.8 
74:52.36   Matthew Daines PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.174:36.5115.3 
84:52.60   Emer Wintsch PBU15WRugby & Northampton4:52.604:52.6027.3 
94:54.58   Elizabeth Parry PBU20WHerts Phoenix4:54.584:54.5822.8 
104:55.72   Emily McKane PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:50.284:44.9613.6 
114:56.81   Courtney Gordon PBU15WBraintree4:50.384:50.3829.0 
124:58.17   George Brown PBU15MChiltern4:53.164:41.5016.7 
135:00.38   Ella Fox SBU15WInvicta East Kent5:00.384:56.5520.8 
145:01.85   Lizzie Squibbs  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.94:48.226.6 
155:04.72   Abdirahman Hamud SBU15MHillingdon4:56.764:20.294.1 
165:05.20   Lucy Rochford  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover4:58.494:54.957.2 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.18   Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.773:48.597.8 
24:34.34   Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:34.344:28.17-0.1 
34:34.60   Barnaby Walker PBU23MCambridge Uni4:34.604:32.220.3 
44:39.01   Toby Smith  U17MChiltern4:36.744:36.7423.8 
54:39.06   Eugenie Cockle PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.134:28.5411.3 
64:39.07   Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.7521.9 
74:39.85   Adam McKenna SBU20MInvicta East Kent4:39.854:24.304.3 
84:40.36   Jeremy Vick  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.44:30.121.3 
94:40.65   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:35.94:23.550.5 
104:40.83   Jake Alderson PBU15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:40.834:32.4010.4 
114:41.22   Henry Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.024.1 
124:43.20   Callum Gardner SBU15MLuton4:43.204:38.926.7 
134:43.36   Sebastian Mills PBU15MChiltern4:36.284:31.7612.6 
144:43.45   Bridget Dence PBU17WBournemouth4:39.274:36.326.4 
154:45.07   Isabella Hoy PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.074:45.0730.4 
164:46.86   Zoe MacDonald PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:44.354:40.132.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.68   Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:19.14:18.3117.4 
24:23.54   Julian Lamy  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/France4:18.994:10.371.3 
34:24.95   Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.283:56.534.8 
44:24.97   Scott Mitchell SBV35MWest 4/Australia4:24.974:02.2025.9 
54:25.63   Robbie Coupland PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:08.684.2 
64:27.75   Jeremy Dempsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:45.22-4.9 
74:31.18   George Withers PBU23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:25.984:08.04-0.5 
84:31.75   Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:19.244:19.2417.4 
94:32.31   Michael Carr  U20MSt. Albans AC4:26.004:26.0018.7 
104:37.14   Samuel Schubert SENMOxB    
114:40.72   Joe Cochrane  U17MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:30.094:19.462.2 
124:41.20   Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni4:41.204:17.5125.3 
134:41.23   Adam Day PBU15MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs4:41.234:05.72-2.8 
144:42.44   Stephen Winter  V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:38.754:37.5635.0 
154:50.41   Muddiman Thomas SENMKent    
165:06.02   Will Naismith  U23MOxford Brookes Uni4:59.934:59.9335.4 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.14   Tom Holden  U20MSouth London3:51.723:46.307.9 
23:59.37   James McCarthy  U20MChiltern3:52.163:46.59-4.1 
33:59.77   Edward Dudgeon PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:54.793:50.6314.0 
44:05.34   Ben Watson  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.413:57.4119.8 
54:07.60   Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.803:48.82-4.6 
64:08.57   Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col4:08.53:54.76-3.9 
74:11.80   Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MIpswich4:03.03:57.08-3.4 
84:15.44   Oliver Carrington  U23MNewark AC/Surrey Uni4:06.104:06.10-1.5 
94:18.57   Khalid Ali Ahmed  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.864:02.5913.8 
104:19.53   Matthew Simpson SBU20MChiltern4:19.534:16.3133.3 
114:19.85   Matthew Bradly PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.594:00.7110.8 
124:28.73   Stewart Davis PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda4:28.734:28.7335.4 
134:29.08   Thomas Rayner PBU17MWatford4:29.084:23.613.3 
144:59.91   Fahad Isse Abdi U23MTVH    
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.42   Alfred Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes9:54.428:34.11-0.9 
29:54.67   Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock9:54.679:27.215.5 
39:58.34   Emily Waugh PBU23WRugby & Northampton9:56.959:55.308.0 
49:59.19   George Kerry PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx9:59.199:07.242.7 
59:59.95   James Fleming PBU15MCamberley9:54.379:54.3729.2 
610:00.97   Alison Greggor SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni10:00.979:53.927.8 
710:06.27   Conrad Webber  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:45.58:33.55-3.1 
810:11.04   Lewis Harknett SBU15MHarlow AC10:11.048:50.77-2.0 
910:11.25   Nicola Rogers SBSENWColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet10:11.259:51.211.1 
1010:12.32   Richard Slade PBU17MChiltern10:07.379:25.22-1.9 
1110:12.36   Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford10:00.799:26.420.9 
1210:12.66   Beth Hawling PBU23WCheltenham/Cardiff Uni10:00.669:47.951.1 
1310:25.08   Emma Mitchell SBU23WBanbridge/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland10:25.089:04.210.0 
1410:26.36   Charles Wheeler  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:57.518:40.19-1.0 
1510:28.00   George Wheeler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:58.188:28.59-3.1 
1610:32.73   Reece Farren PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx10:32.7310:32.7330.1 
1710:33.15   Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:33.158:27.10-1.9 
1810:33.81   Connor Marley  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:23.410:01.1420.7 
1910:37.88   Jacob North PBU17MWycombe10:37.8810:37.8836.0 
2010:41.63   Liam Herbert  SENMFairlands Valley Spartans10:38.310:38.315.6 
2110:56.33   Emma Mears PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:56.3310:36.7816.6 
2211:01.08   Akira Anzai-Jackson PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx10:56.229:56.602.1 
2311:05.77   Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon11:05.7711:04.183.9 
2411:07.56   Emily Bannister PBU15WChiltern11:07.5610:53.612.6 
2511:11.82   Oliver Megeary PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes11:11.8211:11.8226.2 
2611:16.40   Paul Graham SBSENMBelgrave11:16.409:38.929.4 
2711:17.20   Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:17.111:15.5713.0 
2811:22.05   Sarah Needleman PBU20WChiltern11:22.0511:22.0514.3 
2911:33.55   Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London11:33.5510:05.92.6 
3011:55.06   Martinha Ferreich SENWMil K    
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:21.98   Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni8:21.988:17.72-4.3 
28:22.91   Mohamed Mohamed PBU23MThames Valley/Somalia8:22.918:11.6-4.8 
38:25.68   Joe Christopher PBSENMBedford & County/Cambridge Uni8:25.688:25.683.8 
48:25.93   Matt Leach PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts8:12.657:59.14-5.4 
58:32.10   Mark Pearce PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet8:32.108:07.45-4.1 
68:33.69   Phillip Crout  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:22.838:00.49-4.6 
78:39.73   Josh Carr PBU23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni8:39.737:58.70-4.5 
88:40.94   Thomas Quirk PBSENMOxford Uni/New Zealand8:40.948:40.941.1 
98:47.20   Robert Lightowler PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:47.208:47.200.6 
108:47.87   Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London8:39.778:33.19-0.5 
118:58.83   James Chettle SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge8:58.838:51.83-0.4 
128:59.73   Peter Townsend PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni8:59.738:59.736.3 
139:00.98   Oliver Langford SBSENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni9:00.988:57.56-0.8 
149:03.56   Joshua Schofield SBU17MCity of York9:03.568:22.80-4.0 
159:05.57   Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx9:00.408:27.00-2.9 
169:05.83   James Taylor PBSENMMorpeth/Oxford Uni9:05.838:47.360.0 
179:06.83   Callum Kennedy PBU20MWimborne9:06.839:06.8321.2 
189:07.69   Kieran White  V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force9:04.278:50.61-0.3 
199:10.97   Su-Min Lee PBU23MKent/Cambridge Uni9:10.978:55.97-0.1 
209:12.63   Patrick Roddy PBU23MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni8:55.788:49.14-3.0 
219:21.37   Richard Bate  SENMStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans9:18.119:18.1126.7 
229:22.00   Alec Finch SBU20MThurrock/Loughborough Students9:22.008:36.12-1.6 
239:22.58   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern9:22.589:22.584.5 
249:31.32   Eliot Winter SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students9:31.328:50.454.6 
259:33.35   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:30.109:03.53-1.5 
269:34.34   Ben Musgrove PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:33.028:52.11-1.7 
279:34.60   Oliver Garner PBU23MStragglers/Cambridge Uni9:34.609:21.710.0 
289:38.36   Mukhtar Farah SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx9:38.368:58.191.3 
299:43.89   Charles Sillett SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx9:43.899:36.8419.0 
309:45.27   Jessica Keene PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley9:45.279:41.354.2 
319:54.31   Jon Kyte PBSENMHarrow9:54.319:54.317.9 
Page: 1 2