Kent County Schools' Championships External Results
Ashford
14 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.27   Kieran Eland PBU17MAshford AC1:57.91:53.67-3.2 
22:02.65   Joseph Briault  U17MAshford AC2:01.72:00.8122.6 
32:06.75   Cameron Payas  U17MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar2:04.001:54.60-3.2 
42:09.31   Jamie Carley PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:07.602:07.2020.2 
52:11.50   Oliver Kingston PBU17MTonbridge2:11.502:04.32.0 
62:13.32   Ryan Maunders  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:12.31:59.42-1.2 
72:13.96   Callum Brooks  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:12.62:11.6211.9 
82:14.31   Andrey Brightwell PBU17MDartford H2:14.312:14.3123.8 
92:15.25   Myles Cooke PBU17MDartford H2:15.252:15.2532.9 
102:18.80   Christopher Everett PBU17MKent Schs2:18.802:16.66.7 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.69   Lucas Taylor-Costin PBU15MDartford H2:05.41:56.90-2.5 
22:08.62   Richard Bank-Adeji PBU15MDartford H2:08.622:08.6231.0 
32:08.90   Henry-James Cowie PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:04.011:59.2713.9 
42:13.44   Charles Crick  U15MTonbridge2:06.421:55.2-2.9 
52:15.19   Daniel Seagrove PBU15MTonbridge2:15.191:56.00-0.3 
62:17.72   Hamish Johnstone PBU15MTonbridge/Kent Schs2:17.722:17.7232.3 
72:20.84   Douglas Noel PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:19.102:19.105.2 
82:24.11   Ellis Bennett  U15MAshford AC2:22.22:22.231.6 
92:24.37   Marshall Smith PBU15MAshford AC2:22.621:58.06-3.1 
102:37.06   Samuel Painter PBU15MMedwayTri2:37.062:37.0631.1 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.03   Benjamin Bennett PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:19.032:19.0330.3 
22:26.88   Toby Emm PBU13MPaddock Wood2:24.391:58.25-1.4 
32:28.57   Robert Suckling  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:21.032:01.525.5 
42:30.02   Joseph Georgiadis PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.282:18.50.7 
52:30.42   Johannes Sadler  U13MMedway Phoenix2:28.82:09.887.1 
62:31.63   Oliver Bingham SBU13MTonbridge2:31.632:26.9924.7 
72:32.49   Oliver Weston  U13MInvicta East Kent2:30.882:23.994.5 
82:33.11   Adrian Wise  U13MTonbridge2:31.762:22.225.6 
82:33.11   Ewan Wood  U13MTonbridge2:28.112:13.7121.7 
102:42.67   Ben Fryatt U13MKent    
112:44.55   Ronnie Stowell  U13MBexley2:32.92:06.62.2 
122:45.72   Lewis Pitchell U13MKent    
132:48.55   Marcus Henbest SBU13MTonbridge2:48.552:44.5036.0 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.24   Leah Louise Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.562:14.5110.6 
22:19.37   Georgina Taylor  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.212:16.222.9 
32:19.71   Alice Ralph PBU17WTonbridge2:19.712:14.5319.3 
42:21.29   Shannon Riskey  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.022:17.2028.9 
52:21.53   Freya Hopkisson PBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:21.532:21.5332.0 
62:27.18   Hannah Czarnowski SBU17WTonbridge2:22.412:17.7818.6 
72:32.68   Amy Brooks  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:29.12:29.131.7 
82:39.82   Molly Hawkins  U17WCambridge H2:27.262:25.4511.2 
800 U17W h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.75   Leah Louise Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.562:14.5110.6 
22:26.09   Alice Ralph  U17WTonbridge2:19.712:14.5319.3 
32:26.19   Hannah Czarnowski SBU17WTonbridge2:22.412:17.7818.6 
42:31.65   Amy Brooks  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:29.12:29.131.7 
52:41.02   Emilia Hope PBU17WTonbridge2:41.022:33.5522.7 
62:48.33   Hannah Araniello  U17WBexley2:39.412:33.133.3 
800 U17W h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.27   Shannon Riskey  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.022:17.2028.9 
22:25.27   Freya Hopkisson  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:21.532:21.5332.0 
32:28.20   Georgina Taylor  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.212:16.222.9 
42:31.65   Molly Hawkins SBU17WCambridge H2:27.262:25.4511.2 
52:43.79   Tyra Duffus PBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:42.672:42.6736.0 
62:46.64   Sophie Fenner  U17WCambridge H2:35.82:35.823.7 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.05   Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.132:16.1327.3 
22:19.35   Chloe Sharp PBU15WDartford H2:19.352:11.331.0 
32:26.27   Evie Butler PBU15WTonbridge2:23.72:19.4023.7 
42:26.50   Clara Tyler PBU15WTonbridge2:26.502:24.2713.1 
52:28.83   Alice Tyler PBU15WTonbridge2:28.832:28.8324.7 
62:29.28   Lola Wheeler  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:22.962:15.113.3 
72:34.37   Faith Cox  U15WAshford AC2:30.302:30.3013.2 
82:35.61   Elle Wastell  U15WMedway Phoenix2:29.942:29.319.9 
800 U15W h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.90   Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.132:16.1327.3 
22:36.01   Elle Wastell  U15WMedway Phoenix2:29.942:29.319.9 
32:36.43   Jessica Sellar  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:28.302:28.3016.5 
42:39.57   Claudia Bates SBU15WDartford H2:36.32:29.617.2 
52:43.43   Laura Parrish SBU15WInvicta East Kent2:43.432:39.2636.0 
62:48.88   Isabella Inns PBU15WTonbridge2:48.882:48.8836.0 
72:54.83   Ami-Louise King U15WKent    
800 U15W h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.24   Chloe Sharp  U15WDartford H2:19.352:11.331.0 
22:26.63   Evie Butler PBU15WTonbridge2:23.72:19.4023.7 
32:29.61   Clara Tyler  U15WTonbridge2:26.502:24.2713.1 
42:40.94   Roisin Atkins-Dykes  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.82:21.833.9 
52:49.14   Darcey Kirwin SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:49.142:42.9836.0 
62:55.08   Eleanor Coleman  U15WDartford H2:47.52:47.535.7 
73:07.90   Leah Fagan U15WKent    
800 U15W h3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.30   Faith Cox PBU15WAshford AC2:30.302:30.3013.2 
22:31.03   Lola Wheeler  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:22.962:15.113.3 
32:32.52   Alice Tyler PBU15WTonbridge2:28.832:28.8324.7 
42:36.36   Beatrice Lever PBU15WThanet AC/Thanet RR2:36.362:36.3626.5 
52:36.54   Romane Balcomb-Nevill SBU15WTonbridge2:36.22:30.3633.5 
62:42.23   Tamsin Falshaw PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:42.232:42.2333.9 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.81   Lauren Goddard  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.32:29.332.3 
22:33.15   Beth Williams  U13WThanet RR2:28.522:17.410.8 
32:38.07   Emily Featherstone  U13WMedway & Maidstone2:32.92:30.229.1 
42:43.59   Rebecca Hales  U13WThanet RR2:40.062:35.5822.6 
62:45.36   Aimee Plumb PBU13WKent Schs2:45.362:38.4334.5 
52:45.51   Amy Piper PBU13WThanet RR2:38.542:29.2518.1 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.07   Christopher Cohen PBU17MTonbridge3:56.313:56.3119.1 
24:16.25   Jake Berry PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:11.453:59.945.6 
34:18.37   Joss Barber  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:10.553:54.12-1.1 
44:27.10   Marco Arcuri PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:19.864:19.861.1 
54:29.32   Samuel Willcox PBU17MCambridge H4:24.04:24.022.8 
64:32.26   Lewis Caiels PBU17MBexley/Dartford H4:32.264:32.2621.1 
74:37.38   Cameron Wilson PBU17MTonbridge4:37.384:37.3834.3 
84:40.22   Ben Spencer PBU17MTonbridge4:40.224:40.2233.9 
94:40.76   Marley Godden PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:35.64:03.11-2.4 
104:42.50   Christian Baker U17MKent    
114:47.79   Luke Vincent PBU17MKent Schs4:47.794:47.7935.7 
124:53.49   Louis Clarke PBU17MKent Schs4:53.494:53.4935.7 
135:06.73   Alfie Grafton PBU17MThanet RR5:06.735:06.732.7 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.53   Jesse Magorrian  U15MTonbridge/Hastings AC4:17.84:13.3215.0 
24:24.67   Samuel Crick PBU15MTonbridge4:23.34:05.161.8 
34:27.63   James Puxty  U15MTonbridge4:23.93:57.05-2.1 
44:37.60   Coleman Corry  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:31.94:26.789.3 
54:39.42   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU15MTonbridge4:39.424:06.18-1.1 
64:41.21   Alexander Walker PBU15MSevenoaks/Tonbridge4:41.214:41.2110.2 
74:41.98   Oscar Lewtas PBU15MTonbridge4:41.984:41.9828.2 
84:44.80   Billy Harrop  U15MThanet RR4:40.814:40.8131.2 
94:45.00   Charlie Lindsay PBU15MTonbridge4:45.004:45.007.9 
104:46.09   James Rolls SBU15MDartford H4:46.094:23.900.0 
114:46.17   James Stoney PBU15MTonbridge4:46.174:46.171.8 
124:46.96   Tom Cullen PBU15MFolkestone4:46.964:40.2621.5 
134:47.83   Reegan Archer  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:43.74:21.440.5 
144:49.00   Oscar Hussey PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:49.004:08.44-0.5 
154:50.39   Alex Kavanagh PBU15MThanet RR4:50.394:50.3925.6 
164:50.54   Quinn Austin PBU15MMedway Phoenix4:50.544:17.082.5 
174:53.11   Benedict Brooks PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School4:53.114:51.608.4 
184:56.60   Lewis Mills  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:50.024:06.61-2.1 
195:00.16   Daniel Dunlop PBU15MAshford AC4:55.64:55.67.2 
205:11.62   Jake Hogan PBU15MKent Schs5:11.625:11.6236.0 
215:22.24   Jamie Sherlock U15MKent    
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.49   James Kingston PBU13MTonbridge4:53.494:00.54-3.0 
24:55.14   Todd McGlynn PBU13MTonbridge4:55.144:55.1434.8 
35:02.41   Ben McNally  U13MDartford H5:02.44:47.3416.3 
45:05.23   Cameron Sharp PBU13MDartford H5:02.54:18.50.2 
55:11.31   Hughie Coleman PBU13MThanet RR5:11.315:11.3131.2 
65:12.86   Adam van der Plas SBU13MTonbridge/Judd School5:12.864:18.670.2 
75:18.41   Toby Ross PBU13MTonbridge5:18.415:03.6213.7 
85:22.40   Cameron Swatton PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:19.04:25.754.0 
95:24.27   Ben Blake SBU13MMedway & Maidstone5:24.274:32.79.7 
105:30.14   Logan Green  U13MTonbridge5:23.225:12.2634.9 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.34   Sabrina Sinha PBU17WCambridge H4:19.524:17.480.5 
24:35.76   Kelsey Fuss PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:35.764:35.7618.6 
34:42.92   Jessica Keene  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:29.694:29.694.7 
45:03.21   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U17WTonbridge5:00.154:59.647.4 
55:27.25   Sarah Hall PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:18.865:18.868.7 
65:27.71   Kirandeep Marsh  U17WTonbridge5:20.034:40.691.7 
75:37.87   Lucy King Powrie  U17WTonbridge5:34.675:34.6735.3 
85:38.57   Lucy Nicholas PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:38.575:38.5736.0 
96:03.81   Leticia De Melo SBU17WBexley6:03.815:50.336.0 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.59   Kathleen Faes PBU15WTonbridge4:35.834:27.6717.4 
24:45.51   Holly Page  U15WDartford H4:40.824:27.012.7 
34:48.17   Genevieve Allan  U15WTonbridge4:46.184:46.1819.5 
44:50.01   Yasmin Austridge PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:50.014:33.383.9 
55:02.53   Millie Smith  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:58.24:45.035.4 
65:06.93   Eleanor Cohen PBU15WTonbridge5:02.615:02.6124.2 
75:06.95   Karrianne Bell PBU15WMedway & Maidstone5:06.955:06.9527.9 
85:09.73   Ellen Crombie PBU15WTonbridge5:09.734:53.08.3 
95:17.58   Lara Gueorguieva PBU15WTonbridge/Kent Schs5:17.585:17.5826.3 
105:18.60   Rebecca Burford PBU15WDartford H5:18.605:06.912.6 
115:24.24   Annabel Field PBU15WBexley5:24.244:59.9716.9 
125:24.72   Stephanie Taylor SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:24.724:53.3823.6 
135:26.54   Jessica Carley  U15WInvicta East Kent5:21.045:11.6923.0 
145:45.16   Katie Burton PBU15WThanet AC/Invicta East Kent5:45.165:45.1633.7 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.04   Elizabeth Miller  U13WTonbridge5:08.324:47.1014.2 
25:16.18   Lily Tappenden SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley5:16.184:51.419.6 
35:21.41   Matilda Hall PBU13WTonbridge5:14.765:08.1310.1 
45:23.73   Sally Palmer PBU13WTonbridge5:23.735:20.9528.7 
55:25.46   Ella King Powrie SBU13WTonbridge5:25.465:22.1916.1 
65:30.85   Alice Bussey PBU13WAshford AC5:30.855:30.8536.0 
75:32.33   Abigail Johnstone PBU13WTonbridge5:32.335:32.3335.7 
85:36.38   Lauren Vinten SBU13WMedway & Maidstone5:36.385:33.5832.5 
95:39.24   Stephanie Puxty SBU13WTonbridge5:39.245:22.009.9 
105:45.41   Molly Goldsworthy PBU13WKent Schs5:45.415:45.4136.0 
115:50.63   Shona Oliver PBU13WCambridge H5:50.635:50.6329.3 
126:00.40   Meghan Watson PBU13WTonbridge6:00.406:00.4010.0 
136:37.29   Annabelle Welch U13WKent    
 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.50   Alasdair Kinloch PBU17MTonbridge8:43.568:18.21-3.4 
28:57.10   Jamie Goodge PBU17MTonbridge8:57.108:39.11-2.1 
39:20.58   Stuart Brown PBU17MTonbridge9:20.588:51.231.3 
49:38.36   Declan Greaves PBU17MAshford AC9:38.239:38.2312.9