Tonbridge AC Evening Open Meeting External Results
Tonbridge
5 Aug 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.77Jasmine Lewtas PBU13WTonbridge2:41.772:36.5142.4 
22:47.69Luciana Anderson  U13WTonbridge2:47.032:32.9010.7 
32:49.34Lucy Kingston PBU13WTonbridge2:49.342:41.0610.8 
42:51.81Rory Gallagher U13MCrowborough Runners    
52:58.30Natalie Welch PBV45WCrowborough2:58.302:58.3012.7 
63:09.28Elizabeth Heslop SBU13WTonbridge3:09.282:47.88.6 
73:11.66Freya Baker  U13WCrawley3:01.093:01.0947.3 
83:18.58Lara Elder U13WUnatt    
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.72David Potts SBV45MCrowborough2:38.722:29.258.4 
22:40.18John Harley PBV60MTonbridge2:40.182:40.1813.2 
32:42.90Holly Wright  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:40.22:40.239.1 
42:47.79Fraser Gordon PBU13MTonbridge2:47.792:04.5-1.5 
52:50.79Emilia Hope  U17WTonbridge2:41.022:33.5525.3 
62:51.73Caelan Raju PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:51.732:30.333.7 
72:52.71Marcus Henbest  U13MTonbridge2:48.552:44.5046.7 
82:54.93Katriona Bugeya PBV35WTunbridge Wells2:54.932:54.9336.8 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.41Matthew McCarthy PBU15MCrowborough2:28.232:05.8118.8 
22:31.85Nicola Summerfield SBSENWTonbridge2:31.852:25.111.1 
32:34.44Katie Burgess  U13WTonbridge2:32.492:22.4816.8 
42:36.70Maisy Rose  U13WDartford H2:34.142:14.715.2 
52:39.70Robert Howey PBU17MTonbridge2:39.702:39.7034.8 
62:43.09Lucy Broderick  U13WReigate Priory2:42.12:17.5010.5 
-DNFRebekah O'Brien  U13WTonbridge2:32.812:15.965.3 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.49Oscar Lewtas PBU15MTonbridge2:20.492:15.8531.7 
22:27.99Benedict Brooks  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:27.942:09.78.5 
32:29.36Lola Wheeler  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:22.962:15.117.1 
42:29.63Bashiri Ryan  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:27.432:08.3115.9 
52:30.02Charles Whitmore SBV50MTonbridge2:30.022:29.7731.1 
62:31.55Becky Smart  U15WHastings AC2:30.882:18.947.5 
72:32.02Joseph Fox PBU13MInvicta East Kent2:32.022:32.0226.3 
82:32.21Brian Buckwell SBV60MTonbridge2:32.212:08.412.3 
92:57.51Joshua O'Brien PBU13MTonbridge2:48.382:21.610.9 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.59Harry Brown PBU15MTonbridge2:17.592:02.903.9 
22:18.15Caine Moir  U15MThanet RR2:16.722:16.7232.3 
32:19.82Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU15MTonbridge2:19.822:03.681.4 
42:20.41Oscar Hussey  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:17.51:57.930.1 
52:22.15Ben Errington  U13MTonbridge2:14.542:12.4127.3 
62:23.07Hannah Czarnowski SBU17WTonbridge2:22.412:17.7821.8 
72:23.16Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge2:23.161:50.144.4 
82:23.22Ella Fox  U15WInvicta East Kent2:19.322:19.2122.0 
92:24.53Joanna Boxall  U17WCrawley2:21.992:19.7730.7 
102:25.76Hannah Cook PBU15WHastings AC2:25.762:25.7626.2 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.04Lloyd Collier  V40MTunbridge Wells/Dulwich/Herne Hill2:06.71:59.075.6 
22:10.72Samuel Crick  U15MTonbridge2:10.261:58.301.6 
32:11.48Niall Stewart PBU23MLoughborough Students2:11.122:11.12-2.2 
42:13.32Callum Brooks  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:12.62:11.627.8 
52:16.22Jack Butcher PBU20MBexhill Runners & Triathletes2:16.222:16.2238.8 
62:25.02Max Read  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:13.132:03.330.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.99Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge1:54.661:54.564.8 
22:00.47Alexander Hookway SBSENMTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:59.491:57.775.8 
32:00.80Luke Cooper  U17MHastings AC1:58.41:58.413.6 
42:01.30Corey De'Ath  U20MTonbridge2:00.561:57.60-4.8 
52:05.61Adrian Haines  V45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:02.442:01.031.3 
62:05.76Jake Berry  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:05.221:58.238.7 
72:07.39Will Whitmore SBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:07.392:05.0225.6 
82:11.71Harry Paton  SENMTonbridge/Police2:03.692:02.17-0.5 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.03Kirandeep Marsh PBU17WTonbridge5:20.034:40.692.0 
25:20.47John Harley PBV60MTonbridge5:20.475:20.4713.2 
35:22.51John Donoghue PBV50MMaidstone5:22.515:22.5125.5 
45:26.76Imogen Ellis PBU15WTonbridge5:26.765:26.7621.4 
55:46.79Stephanie Puxty  U13WTonbridge5:39.245:22.009.1 
65:48.22Katie Goodge PBU13WTonbridge5:48.224:39.142.5 
75:49.36Joe Baldwin PBSENMTonbridge5:49.365:49.3622.1 
86:08.09Holly Gordon SBU15WTonbridge6:08.095:25.5113.2 
96:23.28Maurice Marchant SBV65MTonbridge6:15.885:54.9922.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.22Emily McKane  U20WInvicta East Kent4:50.284:44.967.1 
25:03.41Graeme Saker  V50MTonbridge4:49.273:42.664.4 
35:03.60Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U17WTonbridge5:00.154:59.646.6 
45:03.99Harry Young PBU15MPaddock Wood5:03.994:25.50.3 
55:08.21Stephen Woodruffe PBV50MTunbridge Wells/Red Rose5:08.215:08.215.4 
65:08.32Elizabeth Miller PBU13WTonbridge5:08.324:47.1016.0 
75:09.25Poppy Wardley PBU15WReigate Priory5:09.254:55.5414.6 
85:12.10Harmony Cooper PBU13WHastings AC5:12.104:45.698.4 
95:18.86Sarah Hall PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:18.865:18.866.9 
105:31.06Sophia Smith  U13WInvicta East Kent5:25.25:25.237.4 
115:34.27Jayne Mallyon SBU23WTonbridge/Loughborough Students5:34.275:12.4430.2 
125:41.67Taylor Morley U15MCrowborough Runners    
135:43.83Constance Willett SBU15WInvicta East Kent5:43.835:36.9845.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.08Andy Howey PBV50MTunbridge Wells4:25.334:25.330.9 
24:35.61Jamie Carley PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:31.454:26.4223.6 
34:42.09Ryan Donoghue PBU23MMaidstone4:42.094:42.0919.2 
44:42.33Grace Baker  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:38.814:29.414.2 
54:42.75Grant Noble  V50MDunbar RC4:37.94:30.815.4 
64:43.96Agnes McTighe PBU13WStratford-upon-Avon/Switzerland4:43.964:30.6324.9 
74:52.81Thomas Platts  U17MInvicta East Kent4:51.394:51.3914.9 
84:54.55Sophie Markwick  U17WHastings AC4:45.34:42.96.5 
94:56.64Dan Schofield  U15MTonbridge4:53.974:11.66-1.6 
105:01.03James Kingston  U13MTonbridge4:53.494:00.54-3.6 
115:08.71Ellen Brooker  U15WHastings AC4:58.304:58.3031.2