West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
26 Apr 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.11   Alistair Robinson  SENMWakefield1:54.71:54.514.8 
22:01.96   Liam Holiday PBSENMKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni1:59.921:59.9212.9 
32:10.52   Adam Brooks PBU23MSkyrac2:10.522:10.5213.9 
800 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.28   Paul Sutcliffe  V40MHalifax2:08.12:00.84.6 
22:14.26   Warren Herridge SBU23MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni2:14.262:07.1321.3 
32:19.77   Paul Willis  U23MHalifax2:12.172:12.1718.7 
42:25.09   Jason Newell PBV40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough2:25.092:24.038.6 
800 U20M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.32   Jack Mitchell  U20MWakefield1:58.751:57.999.7 
22:03.19   James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:56.851:51.80-3.8 
32:08.94   Steven Eastwood  U20MHolmfirth2:03.502:00.8522.0 
42:13.80   Conner Craig-Jackson  U20MSkyrac2:08.762:01.51.9 
800 U20M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.87   Kai Sunman  U17MHolmfirth/Clevedon2:00.802:00.57-0.8 
22:14.51   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith PBU20MHolmfirth2:14.282:05.945.5 
32:24.08   Eddie Hinchliffe  U20MHolmfirth2:14.242:12.7814.3 
800 U17M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.63   Emerson James  U17MHalifax2:00.932:00.014.3 
22:12.35   William Collumb PBU17MRothwell2:10.192:03.070.4 
32:12.99   Billy Dawson  U17MLeeds City2:00.02:00.016.5 
42:13.51   Kieran Lazenby  U17MPudsey & Bramley2:05.932:01.718.8 
52:16.75   Harry Mallinson PBU17MWakefield2:07.172:05.4014.7 
62:37.81   Dominic McGee PBU17MHalifax2:37.812:37.8129.0 
800 U17M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.69   Lavell Pierre PBU17MHolmfirth2:01.21:57.43-0.7 
22:10.68   Alex Pagdin  U17MSkyrac2:05.231:56.270.5 
32:15.78   Nathaniel Stock PBU17MLongwood2:10.62:10.613.4 
42:15.92   Glenn Aspindle PBU17MSpenborough2:15.922:15.9211.3 
52:42.71   Benjamin McGee PBU17MHalifax2:42.712:42.7129.9 
800 U13M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.08   Max Burgin  U13MHalifax2:14.421:47.50-2.6 
22:29.90   Tommy Dawson  U13MRothwell2:26.732:26.73-0.3 
32:33.49   Sam Akerman  U13MSkyrac2:22.792:01.48-0.7 
42:37.46   Amaha Lawrence  U13MLeeds City2:29.82:02.911.4 
52:43.25   Harvey Norden  U13MRothwell2:37.12:15.071.6 
62:43.56   Joe Sherman PBU13MSkyrac/Valley Striders2:43.562:17.674.2 
72:59.15   Daniel Smith  U13MHalifax2:35.162:10.33.2 
800 U13M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.42   Callum Durrans  U13MHolmfirth2:21.462:21.4620.6 
22:45.05   Eddie Martin  U13MHalifax2:39.702:34.311.1 
32:45.19   Daniel Easton PBU13MRothwell2:41.012:21.897.4 
42:48.47   Ewan Wheelwright SBU13MHalifax2:48.472:22.534.9 
52:52.54   Tom Khullar  U13MSkyrac2:33.602:33.6032.8 
62:56.81   Matthew Hambling  U13MLeeds City2:50.602:50.6034.5 
72:59.69   Mitchell Boocock  U13MPudsey & Bramley2:55.552:46.26.8 
800 U13M 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.86   Matthew Tyrrell PBU13MHalifax2:38.862:38.8632.5 
22:43.18   Samuel Bedingfield PBU13MHolmfirth2:35.962:29.719.7 
32:50.49   Max Metcalfe  U13MRothwell2:42.702:32.906.0 
42:54.17   Rhys Watmough  U13MKeighley & Craven2:36.62:36.65.7 
52:57.46   Mason Hogan PBU13MHalifax2:57.462:57.4636.0 
63:00.44   Alfie Whilde  U13MHalifax2:59.412:59.4136.0 
73:04.54   James Zurek  U13MSkyrac2:49.612:49.6134.5 
800 U13M 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.61   Lucien Cuming  U13MSkyrac2:39.932:39.9313.5 
22:44.20   Robbie Matthews  U13MIlkley2:35.42:35.44.7 
32:53.27   Archie Hall  U13MHolmfirth2:52.882:52.8822.8 
42:54.81   Cameron Murphy SBU13MRothwell2:54.812:47.6625.9 
53:02.23   Callum Gale  U13MRothwell2:55.772:55.7735.6 
63:07.81   Jack Kinnear PBU13MPontefract2:57.512:57.5128.3 
73:09.48   Joshua Gilliard  U13MRothwell3:09.352:37.226.4 
83:10.62   Sam McIntyre SBU13MHalifax3:10.622:41.7720.3 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.20   Jenny Beaumont PBSENWSkyrac2:52.202:52.2020.7 
22:55.26   Claire Ryan T20/F20  SENWHalifax2:43.22:32.1015.3 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.62   Rebecca Coope  U20WPudsey & Bramley2:21.42:18.4728.6 
22:29.55   Jasmine Laidler PBU20WRothwell2:27.62:24.1217.2 
32:30.61   Kate Harris  U20WCity of York2:26.12:18.425.3 
42:34.82   Ruby Sykes  U20WHolmfirth2:28.42:18.233.8 
53:13.94   Claire Shepherd  U20WSkyrac3:00.102:49.920.2 
63:17.07   Sophie Gilbert PBU20WPontefract3:08.343:08.3436.0 
800 U17W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.75   Eleanor Robinson PBU17WKeighley & Craven2:15.612:15.614.7 
22:26.42   Olivia Sykes  U17WHolmfirth2:21.72:13.234.1 
32:29.78   Louise Redmond  U17WHalifax2:25.252:23.9225.1 
42:35.22   Emma Williams SBU17WWetherby2:35.222:26.733.6 
52:44.98   Sarah Pickering SBU17WIlkley2:44.982:31.8710.8 
800 U17W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.56   Lucy Williamson  U17WIlkley2:30.332:25.16.0 
22:41.41   Aimee Easton  U17WRothwell2:30.592:30.023.9 
32:43.02   Phoebe Crawford  U17WCity of York2:32.02:32.019.2 
42:45.30   Emma Boocock  U17WPudsey & Bramley2:36.582:36.5825.1 
53:04.38   Daisy Mae Hinchliffe  U17WHolmfirth2:52.642:50.435.0 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.29   Katie Atkinson  U13WKeighley & Craven2:22.32:20.312.6 
22:38.31   Lucie Hall  U13WHalifax2:31.672:24.617.6 
32:40.17   Poppy Cooke  U13WLeeds City2:30.132:25.2510.2 
42:48.15   Rebecca Bell  U13WPontefract2:38.072:38.0722.7 
52:57.42   Megan Wyke-Ulliott PBU13WRothwell2:56.72:24.399.6 
63:04.41   Lydia Barker SBU13WRothwell3:04.412:21.228.3 
73:06.55   Abigail Clegg  U13WPontefract2:38.72:36.721.5 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.85   Elizabeth Stewart  U13WSkyrac2:37.372:25.57.1 
22:54.88   Ruby Keeble PBU13WSkyrac2:54.882:54.8834.7 
32:57.36   Alex Walker PBU13WLongwood2:51.22:47.121.6 
43:00.47   Brea Hudson PBU13WHalifax3:00.473:00.4734.4 
53:06.68   Sophie Walsh  U13WSkyrac2:57.52:52.122.8 
63:17.83   Mollie Parker  U13WSkyrac3:03.983:03.9832.8 
800 U13W 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.92   Isabelle Richmond PBU13WSkyrac2:48.272:39.3713.4 
23:01.42   Amy Lauren Rolfe  U13WCity of York2:49.72:49.735.5 
33:02.16   Laura McArthur  U13WSkyrac2:46.22:38.013.2 
43:03.66   Eve Crossley  U13WKeighley & Craven2:48.92:29.937.9 
53:12.57   Megan Ison  U13WHolmfirth2:59.472:59.4736.0 
63:20.52   Olivia Taylor PBU13WRothwell3:20.523:20.5236.0 
 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.00   Angus McMillan PBU15MCity of York4:32.454:00.60-3.5 
24:39.83   Watson Peel PBU15MHalifax4:36.414:23.82.8 
34:42.68   Luke White PBU15MLongwood4:36.04:10.220.3 
44:47.63   Matthew Hill PBU15MWakefield4:47.634:01.65-2.2 
54:48.49   Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York4:48.494:02.04-0.4 
64:49.23   Ben Thompson PBU15MSkyrac4:45.074:45.0724.3 
74:53.37   Matthew Taylor  U15MHalifax4:47.834:35.715.8 
84:57.24   Ryan Watmough  U15MKeighley & Craven4:44.794:20.31.2 
94:59.10   Joseph Smith  U15MRothwell4:56.404:46.3112.5 
105:01.92   Alex Wyke-Ulliott SBU15MRothwell5:01.924:29.186.0 
115:06.62   Alexander David Stewart PBU15MSkyrac4:59.14:26.454.9 
125:11.39   Lewis Bingham PBU15MHalifax5:11.395:11.3931.2 
135:13.75   Alex Dalton PBU15MSkyrac4:57.34:53.618.2 
145:17.95   George Dey PBU15MSkyrac5:17.954:45.9219.4 
155:18.28   Max Rose  U15MWakefield4:53.094:53.0917.1 
166:07.07   Dominic Sanderson SBU15MPontefract6:07.075:22.6436.0 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.76   Alexandra Shipley PBU15WSkyrac4:51.154:49.813.8 
25:05.06   Stella Cross PBU15WWetherby4:58.04:39.725.6 
35:09.42   Amy Francis PBU15WSkyrac4:58.954:50.557.7 
45:10.58   Pauline Hall PBU15WSkyrac5:00.385:00.3821.7 
55:32.87   Alisha Laidler  U15WRothwell5:24.235:16.507.9 
65:39.38   Emily Robinson PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:39.385:39.3831.0 
75:40.45   Genevieve Durrans  U15WHolmfirth5:28.135:26.5226.2 
85:42.72   Lucy Mills PBU15WHalifax5:39.35:10.7011.0 
95:43.24   Amy Brain SBU15WPontefract5:42.95:40.929.6 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.93   James Wardman PBSENMRothwell9:06.709:06.700.6 
210:27.20   Keith McGhie SBV50MSpenborough10:27.209:53.74.2 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.22   Ben Read PBU17MWakefield9:23.229:23.22-0.1 
29:43.41   Alex Pagdin  U17MSkyrac9:27.739:18.480.5 
311:08.82   Elliot Thompson  U17MLongwood10:58.079:58.14.0 
411:37.95   Dominic McGee PBU17MHalifax11:37.9511:37.9529.0 
511:44.66   Benjamin McGee  U17MHalifax11:08.711:08.729.9 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:32.96   Jenny Beaumont  SENWSkyrac11:17.611:17.620.7 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.97   Lucy Williamson SBU17WIlkley11:18.9710:55.356.0