Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
29 Jun 14
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.20Matthew Comer  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.31:59.4324.4 
22:25.97Sam Davies  U17MWimborne2:16.82:05.2117.0 
32:33.29Aiden Pugh  U17MOxford City2:25.82:25.839.3 
42:36.58Alexander Davis PBU17MTeam Kennet2:36.582:36.5839.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.13Dylan Bardell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.192:05.5322.2 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.79Dominic Demonte PBU15MTeam Kennet2:18.792:18.7935.9 
22:19.72Liam Murphy-Parry  U15MWimborne2:19.542:09.423.3 
32:30.50Calum O'Loughnane PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.502:30.5040.6 
42:34.42James Goulden  U15MOxford City2:31.572:20.7427.8 
53:06.74Nathan Patel  U15MFleet & Crookham2:53.92:50.7940.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.41Evan Hartley PBU15MTeam Kennet2:21.412:10.632.5 
22:31.86Lewis Jones-Ayres SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.862:23.734.5 
32:37.10Josh Croft PBU15MOxford City2:37.102:28.337.0 
43:11.36Ben Fisher PBU15MFleet & Crookham3:11.363:11.3650.8 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.73Stuart Bladon PBU13MTeam Kennet2:18.72:08.054.4 
22:41.11Harry Stevens  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.32:12.310.8 
32:51.96Robert Hughes  U13MWimborne2:47.62:28.0018.4 
42:57.35Willem Walker-Smith PBU13MOxford City2:57.352:57.3536.5 
52:59.15Adam Duke  U13MFleet & Crookham2:58.82:19.25.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.32Ryan Cannons PBU13MTeam Kennet2:32.52:21.619.0 
22:54.49Jack Moss-Willcox PBU13MWimborne2:51.62:24.769.0 
33:09.90Jasper Allen PBU13MOxford City3:09.903:09.9052.7 
43:12.08Joseph Swan  U13MFleet & Crookham3:04.73:04.712.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.26Lucy Wildash  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.712:17.7129.1 
22:21.29Georgina Bradford PBU17WTeam Kennet2:21.292:21.2917.2 
32:26.61Jessica Duckett PBU17WOxford City2:26.612:26.618.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.48Carys Cox  U17WTeam Kennet2:19.62:19.631.7 
22:42.25Hannah Weaver PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.252:42.2548.8 
32:50.94Honor Layton  U17WOxford City2:43.262:43.2644.5 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.29Rebecca Bullock  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.52:08.074.1 
22:27.12Amelia Davis SBU15WPoole AC2:25.12:25.134.1 
32:30.83Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet2:29.72:28.630.0 
42:40.29Jessica Totoni PBU15WOxford City2:40.292:39.035.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.97Emily Cornwall PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.972:26.720.6 
22:32.66Amelia McKay PBU15WTeam Kennet2:32.662:32.6640.6 
32:49.62Jamie Garry PBU15WOxford City2:49.622:28.9310.2 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.46Hannah Reed PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.12:30.2312.6 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.56Mai Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet2:26.32:24.319.7 
22:40.39Abbie Lovering  U13WWimborne2:35.32:15.513.9 
32:40.56Bryony Henshall PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.302:32.19.8 
42:49.95Alice Garner  U13WFleet & Crookham2:48.32:22.71.9 
52:51.64Alisha Williams  U13WOxford City2:40.762:36.414.1 
62:55.27Demi-Marie Goddard PBU13WPoole AC2:47.72:22.4314.8 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.19Hannah Fairchild PBU13WWimborne2:36.382:30.921.3 
22:45.38Lucy Hempstead PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.382:42.226.4 
32:46.36Isabelle Hole PBU13WTeam Kennet2:46.362:31.217.4 
42:48.01Jacey Blake PBU13WOxford City2:48.012:48.0142.7 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.07Lottie Mobbs PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.52:27.9615.7 
22:49.31Lucy Blowfield PBU13WOxford City2:49.312:49.1937.3 
33:12.41Charlie Brill PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:12.413:12.4152.8 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.72Anna Pettit PBU13WTeam Kennet4:07.723:58.918.4 
24:09.08Alex Scrivener  U13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs4:05.94:05.013.1 
34:25.09Fern Morrison PBU13WWimborne4:25.094:25.0943.5 
44:25.29Charlotte Parsons PBU13WFleet & Crookham4:25.293:52.411.7 
55:03.43Imogen Davis SBU13WPoole AC5:03.434:41.329.9 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.28Daisy Palmer PBU13WOxford City4:21.153:58.77.2 
24:49.25Caitriona Farrell PBU13WFleet & Crookham4:49.254:49.2515.5 
34:51.30Izzy Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet4:51.304:51.3035.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.19Piers Copeland  U17MWimborne4:13.823:35.32-6.4 
24:47.29Daniel Blackman PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.294:47.2933.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.13Oliver Thomas PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:20.134:59.7128.1 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.92Michael Johnson PBU15MWimborne4:45.44:26.326.0 
25:03.54Freddie Guy SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.544:52.032.4 
35:42.16Thomas Howell SBU15MFleet & Crookham5:35.35:03.88.7 
45:56.02Sam Lygo  U15MOxford City5:45.85:45.845.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.47Elliott Symes PBU15MWimborne4:50.04:36.1111.7 
25:55.11Ryan Powell SBU15MFleet & Crookham5:55.115:09.76.8 
37:29.34Jack Hempstead SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:29.344:39.699.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.36Ben Pattison  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.64:09.2-2.4 
25:20.20Joseph Richardson  U13MOxford City5:15.085:15.0839.4 
35:27.34Tom Morrison PBU13MWimborne5:23.15:23.139.5 
45:28.03Toby Thomas PBU13MTeam Kennet5:25.75:00.314.4 
55:59.43Oliver Morris PBU13MFleet & Crookham5:37.95:30.129.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.13Jack Campbell SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:31.135:26.126.4 
25:42.63Owen Cove  U13MOxford City5:21.115:21.1126.6 
35:45.51Joshua Sells  U13MTeam Kennet5:34.75:34.721.3 
46:25.65Patrick Hogan PBU13MFleet & Crookham6:25.656:25.6536.9 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.35Lucy Wildash PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.354:45.3529.1 
25:15.86Ciara Huxley  U17WOxford City5:02.845:02.8424.4 
35:15.95Abbie Hine  U17WWimborne/Team Dorset5:07.84:53.611.1 
46:09.31Charlotte O'Connor PBU17WFleet & Crookham5:52.95:52.910.4 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.26Caitlin Cooper PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.265:46.2642.7 
26:01.79Honor Layton PBU17WOxford City6:01.796:01.7944.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.90Grace Copeland PBU15WWimborne4:37.924:32.512.5 
24:57.28Rebecca Poole  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.24:51.3310.3 
35:03.76Lucy Pygott  U15WFleet & Crookham5:03.34:24.5620.4 
45:32.35Amber Morris  U15WOxford City5:21.625:21.6238.3 
55:36.48Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet5:10.45:10.031.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.98Lucy Ballam PBU15WWimborne4:56.84:53.6629.9 
25:30.80Tayla Wegg  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:21.35:15.8036.1