Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
24-25 May 14

"To see full results click here"
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.07Neville Harris  U23MSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Poly1:53.301:53.301.7 
21:56.55Jonathan Darby SBSENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:56.551:54.470.2 
31:59.69David White  SENMCroydon1:59.571:57.474.4 
42:05.49Liam Hatcher PBSENMSouth London2:05.492:05.494.1 
52:19.65Keith Scofield  V35MClapham Chasers2:16.202:16.207.5 
800 U17M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.76Harry Spawforth  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:55.971:54.1315.3 
21:56.97Edward Olsen SBU17MHerne Hill1:56.971:56.008.0 
31:59.51Feysel Nadew PBU17MHerne Hill1:54.431:53.949.3 
42:04.02Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon2:01.071:55.084.3 
52:05.22Robert Spalding  U17MCroydon2:04.332:03.671.9 
62:06.49Matthew Boxall  U17MCrawley2:01.182:01.1814.5 
72:07.23Billy Black  U17MHerne Hill2:03.21:53.616.8 
82:07.24Samuel Cheesman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.482:00.736.1 
800 U17M h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.90Edward Olsen  U17MHerne Hill1:56.971:56.008.0 
22:05.06Robert Spalding  U17MCroydon2:04.332:03.671.9 
32:07.30William Bardsley  U17MSouth London2:00.001:58.190.4 
42:07.51Joshua Hall PBU17MKingston & Poly2:07.512:07.5132.5 
52:07.89Alexander Thompson PBU17MSouth London2:07.892:07.8933.2 
62:11.16Blake Moore  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.811:53.1-4.3 
72:13.78Tom Singhgolden PBU17MHerne Hill2:13.782:13.7822.2 
82:15.20William Harvey  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:07.062:07.0631.0 
800 U17M h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.54Harry Spawforth  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:55.971:54.1315.3 
22:04.21Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:54.431:53.949.3 
32:04.84Matthew Boxall  U17MCrawley2:01.182:01.1814.5 
42:05.48Samuel Cheesman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.482:00.736.1 
52:05.56Joshua Bartholomew  U17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:05.02:05.032.2 
62:07.06Charlie Brackenborough PBU17MCroydon2:07.062:07.0634.1 
72:23.72Oliver Appleby  U17MDorking & Mole Valley2:22.782:13.007.6 
82:34.79Shiden Tekle  U17MSouth London2:25.142:25.1440.8 
800 U17M h3 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.25Billy Black  U17MHerne Hill2:03.21:53.616.8 
22:06.27Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon2:01.071:55.084.3 
32:06.50Adam Moore PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.761:53.64-3.0 
42:11.45James Lyne PBU17MSouth London2:11.452:08.5-3.3 
52:13.49Matthew Gibbons PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:13.492:11.72.1 
62:14.32Jamie Brown  U17MTonbridge2:05.341:58.427.3 
72:33.49James Andrews  U17MCrawley2:22.912:03.8114.3 
800 U13M h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.85Henry Fisher PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:21.811:53.18-3.4 
22:25.17Mohammed Ali PBU13MHerne Hill2:23.022:23.0222.9 
32:29.32Olly Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly2:28.02:03.45-0.4 
42:33.82Callum Hockley  U13MSouth London/Surrey Schs2:29.222:07.9815.6 
52:34.49Daniel Weston  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.61:58.910.7 
62:40.12Nicholas Smith  U13MReigate Priory2:35.42:00.09-2.2 
72:42.81Dylan PAGE U13MOxted School    
800 U13M h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.71Jorge Beltrao  U13MKingston & Poly2:21.012:17.7513.9 
22:33.60Jacob Alley PBU13MHerne Hill2:29.82:14.383.7 
32:35.47Eoin Canning  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.52:07.414.3 
42:37.14Jack Simpson  U13MSutton & District2:35.62:35.622.3 
52:40.63Elliot Pocock  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.62:02.9-1.8 
62:42.06Nicholas John PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:42.062:42.0620.9 
72:42.74Luca Fassio PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:42.742:27.841.1 
800 U13M h3 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.99Matthew Hall PBU13MKingston & Poly2:26.962:13.7613.8 
22:31.48Thomas Hardman  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:22.62:02.171.6 
32:35.05Joe Palmer PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley2:35.052:35.0512.8 
42:37.40Max Anderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.252:29.2529.2 
52:44.66Theo Lewis  U13MReigate Priory2:35.82:01.32-0.7 
62:59.74Harry Simpson  U13MSutton & District2:45.02:42.036.1 
800 SW (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.77Diana Norman SBV35WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:15.52:10.024.4 
22:17.46Maddy Austin  U23WGuildford & Godalming2:13.742:07.3214.4 
32:17.59Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:14.12:09.072.2 
42:22.80Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans2:19.202:17.49.5 
52:23.29Lizzie Amos SBV35WWalton2:21.502:11.278.4 
62:23.51Josephine Rhodes  SENWBelgrave2:22.82:12.058.8 
74:01.50Ann Bath  V65W26.2/Scottish Vets H3:55.753:48.430.4 
800 U20W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.50Alice Chandler SBU20WReigate Priory2:15.252:15.2521.5 
22:18.23Rebecca Robinson PBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:16.422:16.4222.4 
32:22.77Megan Brooke SBU20WWoking2:20.52:20.537.9 
42:26.87Gabi Eglen  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.92:18.716.1 
52:33.21Caitlin Critchley SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.212:30.9537.3 
800 U17W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.70Clara Grinyer SBU17WReigate Priory2:19.702:16.8835.8 
22:19.94Aimee Earlam PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.72:16.731.0 
32:22.22Molly Pocock SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.932:15.573.3 
42:23.30Kate Brown SBU17WHerne Hill/London Schs2:22.32:22.058.1 
52:25.31Evie Higton SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.312:23.9818.0 
62:25.54Georgia Bell PBU17WSutton & District2:23.72:17.75.9 
72:31.25Daisy Setyabule  U17WHerne Hill2:28.292:28.2935.2 
82:34.73Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:21.09.2 
800 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.78Clara Grinyer SBU17WReigate Priory2:19.702:16.8835.8 
22:25.38Georgia Bell PBU17WSutton & District2:23.72:17.75.9 
32:25.84Kate Brown  U17WHerne Hill/London Schs2:22.32:22.058.1 
42:28.58Evie Higton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.312:23.9818.0 
52:32.18Olivia Dowle  U17WCrawley2:27.62:21.4518.1 
62:34.72Alice Setyabule SBU17WHerne Hill2:34.722:28.932.5 
72:46.38Olivia Lamont  U17WHerne Hill2:39.782:39.7844.4 
800 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.12Molly Pocock  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.932:15.573.3 
22:26.59Aimee Earlam  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.72:16.731.0 
32:27.17Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:21.09.2 
42:28.54Daisy Setyabule PBU17WHerne Hill2:28.292:28.2935.2 
52:33.20Sophie Dowle  U17WCrawley2:27.82:12.779.9 
62:54.60Sabrina Stoute  U17WCroydon2:43.272:43.2743.9 
800 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49Saskia Millard  U15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.210.0 
22:23.17Maddie Shaw  U15WHerne Hill2:13.412:13.4125.5 
32:25.16Lucy Olsen PBU15WHerne Hill2:23.12:23.124.5 
42:32.07Gabrielle-Chiara Icmat SBU15WStragglers2:32.072:24.417.6 
52:32.93Sophie Dove PBU15WCamberley2:27.42:19.614.3 
62:36.12Megan Mawer PBU15WCamberley2:29.42:29.439.1 
72:36.65Rebecca Keddie PBU15WKingston & Poly2:33.12:21.6613.6 
82:44.24Charlotte England  U15WReigate Priory2:40.472:40.4742.6 
800 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.08Eimear Griffin SBU15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:24.12:14.4912.9 
22:27.21Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.982:09.3017.5 
32:30.10Anousha Wardley  U15WReigate Priory2:24.262:24.2617.9 
42:37.42Isabella Busa PBU15WKingston & Poly2:37.422:22.8015.4 
52:40.67Natalya Robinson PBU15WReigate Priory2:39.32:39.342.5 
62:45.50Sophie Gee PBU15WSutton & District2:40.142:39.337.4 
72:45.60Alexandra Shaw PBU15WKingston & Poly2:45.602:44.437.6 
83:01.01Azaratu AL-HASSAN U15WArchbishop Lanfranc School    
800 U15W h3 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.06Alexandra Brown  U15WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:20.252:10.572.2 
22:31.12Alexandra Roe PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:31.042:31.0438.7 
32:32.22Emma Jardine PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:32.222:26.7713.6 
42:35.75Annabel Hobday PBU15WKingston & Poly2:31.32:15.536.3 
52:38.29Fiona Wilson PBU15WSutton & District2:33.82:33.832.3 
62:43.67Amy Hancock  U15WSutton & District2:34.72:34.740.5 
72:46.62Florence Baulk  U15WWoking2:39.752:35.5620.5 
800 U13W h1 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.86Amelia Clark PBU13WSouth London2:32.862:28.6319.8 
22:35.39Megan Coffey  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:33.352:19.8811.9 
32:35.74Amy Miller PBU13WHerne Hill2:35.742:12.906.6 
42:36.89Amy Dove SBU13WCamberley2:36.892:20.710.2 
52:42.92Clara Sawicki PBU13WWalton2:41.72:27.027.3 
62:48.26Imogen Busa PBU13WKingston & Poly2:48.262:38.412.5 
72:50.57Gemma Watts PBU13WKingston & Poly2:45.62:28.916.3 
83:06.00Katie Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.462:32.944.5 
800 U13W h2 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.13Clarissa Nicholls PBU13WHerne Hill2:30.242:26.710.4 
22:40.79Ellie Sakaria PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:39.242:16.354.2 
32:41.21Amelia Gummer  U13WSutton & District2:37.12:37.141.1 
42:41.89Sadia Kabeya PBU13WSurrey Schs2:41.892:41.8943.9 
52:45.30Martha Collings PBU13WWoking2:42.42:18.91.8 
62:45.78Jessica Goveia-Slatter PBU13WSouth London2:45.782:39.1226.2 
72:48.48Florence Niemy PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:48.482:48.4842.2 
82:55.02Cassandra Howard SBU13WCroydon2:55.022:37.921.0 
800 U13W h3 (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.33Rebekah Riches PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:38.02:18.606.4 
22:39.43Lily Grant  U13WReigate Priory2:32.62:19.8218.8 
32:41.84Jessica Tabraham SBU13WHerne Hill2:41.842:21.612.9 
42:49.25Kathryn Beckett PBU13WCamberley2:46.82:26.012.8 
52:49.80Poppy Oliver PBU13WReigate Priory2:49.802:44.6237.7 
62:50.74Hannah Lester  U13WKingston & Poly2:38.232:38.2329.4 
800 U20M (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.68Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:51.911:51.37-1.7 
21:55.71Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-2.3 
31:56.90Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:55.211:54.16-0.7 
41:57.38Hugo Madden  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.581:56.5830.8 
51:59.78Ben Brunswick  U20MDorking & Mole Valley1:56.821:50.46-2.3 
62:01.57Nathan Mapperley  U20MCamberley1:56.201:54.450.1 
72:04.04Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:55.861:55.8625.5 
82:09.45Tom Butcher  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:59.591:57.1318.9 
800 U20M h1 (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.54Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-2.3 
21:58.00Hugo Madden  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.581:56.5830.8 
31:58.12Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:55.861:55.8625.5 
41:58.68Ben Brunswick PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley1:56.821:50.46-2.3 
52:00.59Jacob Rainier SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.591:58.886.6 
62:08.27James Harvey SBU20MGuildford & Godalming2:08.272:07.98.9 
800 U20M h2 (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.10Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:51.911:51.37-1.7 
21:58.51Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:55.211:54.16-0.7 
31:59.44Nathan Mapperley  U20MCamberley1:56.201:54.450.1 
41:59.59Tom Butcher SBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:59.591:57.1318.9 
52:02.08Brogan McCawley  U20MCamberley1:58.931:57.181.5 
62:04.79Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC1:58.401:57.671.0 
800 U15M (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.26Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley2:06.072:00.0919.2 
22:11.05Bradley Young PBU15MReigate Priory2:08.42:01.4225.2 
32:13.19Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley2:06.892:01.020.1 
42:15.61Jonny Lecoutre PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:15.162:05.7126.7 
52:16.01Tom Knight PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:14.692:10.425.5 
62:21.42Sol Harris-Woodfin  U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:18.22:06.479.9 
72:23.38Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill2:17.72:05.522.8 
82:26.23Bo Beynon PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:24.632:24.6338.2 
800 U15M h1 (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.99Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley2:06.072:00.0919.2 
22:17.46Jonny Lecoutre PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:15.162:05.7126.7 
32:18.46Tom Knight PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:14.692:10.425.5 
42:22.24Sol Harris-Woodfin  U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:18.22:06.479.9 
52:22.90Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill2:17.72:05.522.8 
62:28.55Finlay White PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:23.662:02.93.3 
72:29.67Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon2:23.12:08.94.3 
82:29.85Morrison Cleaver PBU15MKingston & Poly2:29.852:08.314.0 
92:31.18Matthew Clutterbuck PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.12:12.09-1.8 
800 U15M h2 (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.75Bradley Young PBU15MReigate Priory2:08.42:01.4225.2 
22:14.96Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley2:06.892:01.020.1 
32:26.79Bo Beynon PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:24.632:24.6338.2 
42:28.17Lewis Warren PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.32:23.391.2 
52:28.95Adem Eren PBU15MSouth London2:28.952:25.6117.5 
62:29.49Zachary Purnell  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:21.22:14.923.0 
72:30.84Jordan Chapman PBU15MOxted2:30.842:30.8451.0 
82:58.16Marcus Stoute  U15MCroydon2:50.62:50.645.6 
800 U13M (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.02Mohammed Ali PBU13MHerne Hill2:23.022:23.0222.9 
22:23.24Thomas Hardman PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:22.62:02.171.6 
32:24.24Henry Fisher PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:21.811:53.18-3.4 
42:25.83Jorge Beltrao SBU13MKingston & Poly2:21.012:17.7513.9 
52:26.96Matthew Hall PBU13MKingston & Poly2:26.962:13.7613.8 
62:28.75Olly Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly2:28.02:03.45-0.4 
72:29.22Callum Hockley PBU13MSouth London/Surrey Schs2:29.222:07.9815.6 
82:39.43Jacob Alley  U13MHerne Hill2:29.82:14.383.7 
800 U15W (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.91Saskia Millard SBU15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.210.0 
22:20.47Alex Shaw PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.982:09.3017.5 
32:21.98Alexandra Brown  U15WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:20.252:10.572.2 
42:24.06Lucy Olsen PBU15WHerne Hill2:23.12:23.124.5 
52:28.05Anousha Wardley  U15WReigate Priory2:24.262:24.2617.9 
62:29.14Maddie Shaw  U15WHerne Hill2:13.412:13.4125.5 
72:31.04Alexandra Roe PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:31.042:31.0438.7 
800 U13W (25 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.24Clarissa Nicholls PBU13WHerne Hill2:30.242:26.710.4 
22:33.29Amelia Clark  U13WSouth London2:32.862:28.6319.8 
32:34.57Megan Coffey  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:33.352:19.8811.9 
42:35.53Lily Grant PBU13WReigate Priory2:32.62:19.8218.8 
52:37.62Amy Miller  U13WHerne Hill2:35.742:12.906.6 
62:39.51Rebekah Riches  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:38.02:18.606.4 
72:41.24Amy Dove  U13WCamberley2:36.892:20.710.2 
82:43.73Ellie Sakaria  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:39.242:16.354.2 
 
1500 U20M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.90Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton3:58.983:58.98-1.7 
24:05.75Joe Lyne PBU20MSouth London/Trafford4:05.754:05.751.7 
34:06.45Peter Chambers SBU20MCroydon/UCL4:06.453:59.70-2.6 
44:07.06George Gathercole PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.103:53.36-3.6 
54:11.05Ben Bradley SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:02.163:44.11-5.4 
64:12.18Charlie Critchley  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.604:02.6015.8 
74:15.45John Tayleur SBU20MHerne Hill4:12.474:05.279.7 
84:23.73Ashraf Ould-Dada SBU20MWoking4:23.734:20.928.8 
94:25.21James Harvey  U20MGuildford & Godalming4:20.664:10.328.9 
104:28.63Robert Wood  U20MSouth London4:28.64:28.626.7 
114:43.07Ollie Leatherdale SBU20MCamberley4:43.074:10.7135.7 
1500 U15M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.64Harry Boyd  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:14.643:58.05-2.0 
24:32.87Ollie Percival  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.744:05.59.4 
34:34.05Matthew Kossatz SBU15MStragglers4:34.054:16.4223.7 
44:34.59Laurie Pope PBU15MSouth London4:32.04:26.27.9 
54:35.45Aaron Bruce PBU15MKingston & Poly4:35.454:35.457.1 
64:38.45Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly4:35.64:13.341.5 
74:38.74Daniel Cooke SBU15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:30.874:06.665.3 
84:54.55Ryan Galvin  U15MSutton & District4:49.094:37.4618.7 
94:57.36Ben Tatters  U15MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs4:50.54:20.97.4 
104:57.58Thomas Rigard-Asquith PBU15MHerne Hill4:55.74:43.1712.9 
114:58.70Alex Galvin  U15MSutton & District4:54.574:45.5419.9 
125:11.68Kieran Desmond  U15MStragglers5:08.954:43.788.2 
135:12.35Thomas Naisby  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.14:42.124.4 
145:34.21James Staton SBU15MSurrey Schs5:34.215:02.4835.0 
155:46.78Jasper Johnson SBU15MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs5:46.784:29.264.7 
166:37.79Joe Potter PBU15MSurrey Schs6:37.796:37.7948.5 
1500 U13M (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.08Oscar Millard PBU13MHerne Hill4:35.704:17.2012.0 
24:45.96Joshua Foreman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.894:35.4913.6 
34:46.87Luke Van Oudtshoorn PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.333:50.21-3.4 
44:57.59Jack Broughton  U13MReigate Priory4:57.44:38.222.7 
55:00.17Alfie Louis Jones PBU13MEpsom & Ewell4:56.94:55.57.6 
65:00.25Patrick Florida-James PBU13MCrawley5:00.254:52.617.8 
75:02.65Cameron Smith PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley5:02.654:53.410.8 
85:04.93Matt Waters PBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:04.934:56.724.8 
95:29.36Ned Craddock  U13MHerne Hill5:23.75:16.1116.3 
105:38.06George Trimm  U13MHercules Wimbledon5:21.944:52.022.5 
115:58.64Alex Chilton  U13MHerne Hill5:35.175:25.2717.0 
1500 U17W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.62Niamh Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.904:26.900.0 
24:47.81Victoria Robinson PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:46.694:46.6926.6 
34:56.11Charlotte Dannatt PBU17WCamberley4:47.574:24.52-0.9 
45:03.84Kathryn Ditton  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.314:58.8511.6 
55:04.58Georgia Gibson PBU17WHerne Hill5:04.585:04.5840.6 
65:05.42Charlotte Clover  U17WNewbury4:55.94:50.919.0 
75:07.64Hannah Morris PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley5:07.645:07.645.8 
85:12.29Lucie Fletcher SBU17WKingston & Poly5:12.295:09.736.8 
95:13.54Georgia Holden SBU17WSouth London5:07.505:05.0035.6 
1500 U15W (24 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.79Katy-Ann McDonald  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:23.724:22.96-0.1 
Page: 1 2