South London Athletics Network Trophy Meeting Open External Results
Tooting Bec
27 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.2Joe Lyne PBU20MSouth London/Trafford4:05.754:05.751.7 
24:23.4Said Gabo PBU20MKent4:19.24:19.231.2 
34:27.5John Tayleur  U20MHerne Hill4:12.474:05.279.7 
44:27.7Nathan Bekele  U17MHerne Hill4:25.914:12.9220.7 
54:28.1Imran Nadew  U17MHerne Hill4:27.974:27.9734.3 
64:28.6Robert Wood PBU20MSouth London4:28.64:28.626.7 
74:31.5Francis Sumaye SBU17MS Factor4:31.54:30.738.5 
84:32.1Josh Knight PBU17MHolland Sports AC4:27.124:12.58-1.9 
94:32.2James Lyne PBU17MSouth London4:24.254:13.11-3.3 
104:34.3Joshua Correia PBU20MKent4:26.34:26.317.6 
114:35.2Alexander Thompson  U17MSouth London4:34.194:34.1933.2 
124:38.6Peter Skow U20MAmerican School of London    
134:49.1Alex Gurteen  U17MEpsom & Ewell4:42.24:28.530.8 
144:49.9Fraser Novell PBU20MSouth London4:49.94:49.941.6 
154:51.4Jack Roth U20MAmerican School of London    
165:08.2Farid Sousou PBU17MHighgate5:08.25:08.217.2 
175:10.0Brendan LaScala U17MAmerican School of London    
185:12.8Joe Reilly U17MAmerican School of London    
195:19.2Jagger Boussag U17MAmerican School of London    
205:22.3Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U17MEpsom & Ewell5:06.64:44.53.1 
215:37.5Will Sayre PBU17MLondon Schs5:37.55:37.545.3 
225:44.0George Drayson SBU17MBelgrave5:44.05:29.4748.3 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.9Tessa Billups PBU20WSouth London4:58.94:58.913.7 
25:07.1Amaya Jones SBU17WEpsom & Ewell5:00.05:00.014.8 
35:09.8Zoe Illis SBU20WHercules Wimbledon5:09.85:02.639.7 
45:16.3Georgia Holden  U17WSouth London5:07.505:05.0035.6 
55:17.2Hannah Morris SBU17WDorking & Mole Valley5:07.645:07.645.8 
65:19.0Emma Abele  U17WLondon Schs/United States5:07.744:59.0836.4 
75:19.7Morgan Morrison PBU17WEpsom & Ewell5:15.15:06.9320.0 
85:30.7Melissa Berry  U17WSouth London5:28.15:04.7017.5 
95:41.8Maria Tavierne PBU17WLondon Schs5:41.85:41.838.1 
106:00.1Emma Kolleck U17WAmerican School of London