Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
17 Sep 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.69Holly Newman PBU17WAvon Valley2:37.692:24.236.8 
22:46.92Kate Kennedy  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.62:32.9619.7 
32:51.84James Fernandez  U13MAbingdon2:48.612:33.369.6 
42:52.62Robert Wood PBV60MOxford City2:52.622:52.6214.0 
52:53.65Rebecca Elsmere PBSENWNewbury2:53.652:52.1615.6 
62:59.46Mia Venner PBU13WAbingdon2:59.462:59.4645.9 
73:00.25Emily Amend SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:00.252:47.7240.2 
83:00.43Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon2:56.392:56.3930.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.41Stephen Elsmere PBSENMNewbury2:19.412:19.411.7 
22:37.93Tristan Southwell U15MUnattached    
32:39.17Harriet Atherton PBU15WNewbury2:39.172:39.136.0 
42:42.68Toby Smallcombe PBU13MAbingdon2:42.682:42.6842.1 
52:43.70Anya Bromley  U13WOxford City2:42.32:31.3813.5 
62:47.44Alisha Williams  U13WOxford City2:40.762:36.414.1 
72:51.77Marcus Waterhouse  U13MWycombe2:50.822:18.4013.8 
82:56.67Gabriella Scotting  U13WOxford City2:49.52:48.438.7 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.17Alexander Pennington PBU13MAbingdon2:25.172:11.220.4 
22:25.31Benjamin Venner PBU15MAbingdon2:25.312:25.3130.5 
32:31.46Phil Gray PBV45MUnattached2:31.462:28.984.2 
42:31.51Freddie Thackray U15MUnattached    
52:31.61William Ratcliffe PBU11MVale of Aylesbury2:31.612:30.218.3 
62:34.75Emily Mosedale PBV35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:34.752:34.7511.9 
72:39.72Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern2:35.852:30.79.2 
82:41.14Alexander Shepherd  U15MAbingdon2:31.642:31.6440.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.45Jordan King  U23MLeamington/Oxfordshire Schs1:58.421:58.424.5 
22:01.69Daniel Tuttle SBU23MNewbury/Buckingham Uni2:01.691:56.992.9 
32:04.16Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni2:00.951:58.21-5.4 
42:05.59Dominic Speight  U20MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:59.841:56.603.5 
52:07.05Luke Stevens  SENMBirchfield H2:05.92:05.932.0 
62:08.26Graeme Harrison  V40MSerpentine/Southern Counties Vets2:06.092:06.0933.7 
72:12.94Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:09.872:04.476.7 
82:16.43Alex Mundell  U20WCity of Salisbury/Imperial2:14.702:10.22.1 
92:21.48Izzy Fry  U15WNewbury2:19.22:17.3-0.6 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.66Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe5:07.035:03.6826.9 
25:14.26Carl Walters PBV45MUnattached5:14.265:14.2620.6 
35:17.18Harvey Bell  U13MWycombe5:12.994:23.72.4 
45:21.11Owen Cove PBU13MOxford City5:21.115:21.1126.6 
55:28.11Hal Burtenshaw  U13MWycombe5:20.444:40.811.4 
65:39.89Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe5:25.525:08.7316.1 
75:42.60Mia Waterhouse PBU13WWycombe5:42.605:25.5918.7 
85:44.66Carey Gray  V55MWoodstock/Veterans5:35.705:22.9410.9 
95:52.93Robert Wood PBV60MOxford City5:52.935:52.9314.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.21Mark James PBV35MSevern4:22.214:15.50.4 
24:23.74Craig Berryman  SENMHavant4:18.554:17.792.5 
34:30.19Alex Miller  SENMDatchet/Army4:26.374:26.37-0.5 
44:33.89Okan Onay  U17MWhite Horse4:28.64:22.429.1 
54:35.79Stephen Maguire  SENMCheltenham4:32.024:28.716.7 
64:45.78Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/South London4:45.784:32.292.5 
74:56.94Samantha Amend  V35WBelgrave4:55.534:55.532.5 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.38Steven Naylor  V35MBedford & County8:44.178:38.1813.1 
28:56.56Jonathan Cornish PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse8:56.568:22.30-4.7 
38:58.11Les Newell PBV35MOxford City8:58.118:56.920.0 
49:03.29Aaron Burgess PBSENMOxford City9:03.299:03.29-1.5 
59:10.49James Bolton  V40MWoodstock/Abingdon9:09.059:06.84-2.3 
69:23.29Julian Richardson PBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9:23.299:14.11.3 
79:25.15Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni9:25.158:03.19-5.4 
89:25.36Matthieu Marshall PBU20MOxford City/Southampton Uni9:14.438:53.67-1.7 
99:36.52Paul Jegou SBV40MWhite Horse/Radley9:36.528:59.60.7 
109:56.24Charlotte Taylor  U23WNene Valley/Warwick Uni9:40.019:20.727.1 
1110:10.54Mark James  V35MSevern9:39.29:16.20.4 
1210:20.00Richard Gould  V40MAlchester10:03.069:49.541.8 
1310:25.38Stephen Maguire  SENMCheltenham9:52.99:52.916.7 
1410:39.01Ian Lambourn PBV50MWhite Horse/Unattached10:39.0110:39.0113.9 
1510:42.57Oscar White PBU15MHercules Wimbledon10:42.5710:42.5739.3 
1610:45.68Helene Greenwood  U20WKidlington10:44.510:16.84.6 
1710:51.72Tom Gould  U17MBicester10:43.3710:38.218.2 
1811:02.29Maximus Gilhespy  U15MBedford & County11:00.8811:00.8815.1 
1911:58.27Martin Ridewood PBV40MOxford City11:58.2711:58.2710.8 
2011:59.66Elisa Robbins PBSENWOxford City11:59.6611:35.4312.0 
2112:04.78Peter Marshall PBV50MOxford City12:04.7812:04.7815.9 
2212:18.36Theo Bantoft U15MUnattached    
2314:09.79Gina Lodowski  V45WAbingdon14:02.014:02.017.8