Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
9 Jul 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.64Honor Layton  U17WOxford City2:43.262:43.2644.5 
22:59.00Amber Pittuck PBU13WBicester2:59.002:59.0047.1 
32:59.34Mieke Bedlington PBU13WAbingdon2:59.02:25.397.3 
43:03.73Holly Barwick  U15WAbingdon3:00.43:00.449.9 
53:07.20Laura Goulden  U13WOxford City3:02.603:02.6045.5 
63:11.54Izzie Jones PBU13WAbingdon3:11.542:31.4016.1 
73:12.66Mollie Bird  U13WBicester3:05.33:05.349.1 
83:15.60Esther Davis  U13WOxford City3:06.393:06.3948.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.70Jessica Totoni  U15WOxford City2:40.292:39.035.9 
22:45.80Elena Jones PBU13WBracknell AC2:45.802:22.3011.1 
32:47.80Maisie Silvester  U13WBicester2:46.212:44.739.1 
42:51.80James Fernandez  U13MAbingdon2:48.612:33.369.6 
52:52.90Bethany Kippin PBU15WAbingdon2:51.392:51.3945.9 
62:58.00Gabriella Scotting  U13WOxford City2:49.52:48.438.7 
73:01.60Hannah Jarrett PBU13WWitney3:01.602:45.330.4 
83:04.70Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon2:56.392:56.3930.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.65James Goulden  U15MOxford City2:31.572:20.7427.8 
22:40.90Amelia Wilks PBU15WBracknell AC2:35.92:22.1011.4 
32:41.80Emma Styles  U13WWycombe2:40.22:29.1110.3 
42:43.54Harvey Williams  U13MOxford City2:34.712:16.712.8 
52:43.54Hannah Betts  U13WOxford City2:38.92:38.933.7 
62:44.34Molly Acton  U13WBicester2:39.662:26.6921.4 
72:46.86Anya Bromley  U13WOxford City2:42.32:31.3813.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.64Alexander Shepherd PBU15MAbingdon2:31.642:31.6440.2 
22:34.16James Southard  U13MBracknell AC2:26.32:22.830.2 
32:36.47Edward O'Neil  U13MWycombe2:33.772:22.125.9 
42:36.78Holly Hodgskinson PBU13WWycombe2:36.642:30.418.5 
52:37.22James Welsh  U13MAbingdon2:34.102:16.6621.3 
62:38.55William Ratcliffe  U11MVale of Aylesbury2:31.612:30.218.3 
72:39.75Maisie Pennant  U15WWycombe2:38.152:28.8830.5 
82:41.25Ana Montgomery  U15WWycombe2:39.062:28.3012.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.39Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe2:22.572:19.5526.9 
22:31.21Kaya Sittampalam Main  U13WBracknell AC2:29.142:19.2711.2 
32:33.33William Clarke  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.732:22.7338.1 
42:33.41Chloe Crippen  U15WHighworth2:27.802:27.8021.8 
52:39.54Benji Fry  U15MNewbury2:36.982:36.9841.0 
62:41.49Alex Scrivener  U13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:34.312:21.813.1 
72:42.88Lauren Church  U17WReading AC2:27.662:27.6618.1 
82:47.59Agnes McTighe  U13WStratford-upon-Avon/Switzerland2:22.082:15.0024.9 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.02William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:00.10-0.6 
22:18.40Rose Penfold  SENWOxford Uni2:16.582:15.322.4 
32:19.37James Daly PBU15MBracknell AC2:13.832:06.45.6 
42:19.82Izzy Fry  U15WNewbury2:19.22:17.3-0.5 
52:19.94Daniel Brookling  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:19.141:57.23-2.4 
62:20.78Max Perry PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:17.411:57.30-0.5 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.76Sam Marshall PBU23MWhite Horse2:00.522:00.52-0.8 
22:02.71Bradley Lawrence PBU20MWycombe2:02.711:57.414.6 
32:04.07Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets1:58.671:58.677.0 
42:05.67Matthieu Marshall SBU20MOxford City2:05.672:01.5-1.7 
52:06.77Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni2:05.71:59.6-2.8 
62:08.41Mike Trees SBV50MBelgrave2:06.602:06.40.2 
72:11.88Harry Digby  U15MBracknell AC2:06.031:55.20-0.6 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.90Tom Gould  U17MBicester4:43.804:43.8018.2 
24:55.62Richard Gould  V40MAlchester4:48.944:39.721.8 
34:58.36Kirsten Stilwell PBU13WWycombe4:58.364:30.561.9 
44:59.33Lizzie Squibbs  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.94:48.225.1 
55:01.76Samantha Amend  V35WBelgrave4:55.534:55.532.5 
65:02.93Max Borgnis PBU13MBracknell AC4:56.94:09.31-0.6 
75:04.46Adam Ede  U13MAbingdon5:02.764:02.82-2.1 
85:04.54Rebekah Pantony  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.464:58.4633.0 
95:05.20Kie Francis PBU13MAbingdon5:00.74:17.30.5 
105:31.14Katharine Harris PBU15WAbingdon5:31.145:15.5114.7 
115:32.43Amy Gould  U13WBicester5:26.135:22.925.7 
125:35.70Carey Gray SBV55MWoodstock/Veterans5:35.705:22.9410.9 
135:47.57Alisha Williams  U13WOxford City5:43.985:42.7714.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.33Tommy Trees PBU20MReading AC4:06.564:06.5623.7 
24:21.51Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave4:11.723:59.730.2 
34:26.37Alexander Miller PBSENMDatchet/Army4:26.374:26.37-0.5 
44:33.28Maxwell Cooper  U15MBracknell AC4:28.24:08.311.9 
54:34.55David Brooks SBSENMRugby & Northampton4:34.554:27.6919.9 
64:34.82Daniel James Hynes PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.674:30.6719.9 
74:35.67Tom Swindlehurst PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:32.304:32.3033.4 
84:37.57Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.724:26.144.6 
94:37.66Michael Greener PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.664:37.660.0 
104:42.73Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:13.604:10.467.0 
114:55.08Aaron Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:31.174:01.34-1.9