Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
11 Jun 14
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.46Jessica Totoni  U15WOxford City2:40.292:39.035.9 
22:53.13Cecily Day SBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:53.132:36.735.3 
32:53.41Francesca Von Flick PBU13WOxfordshire Schs2:53.412:53.4146.2 
43:06.60Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon2:56.392:56.3930.6 
63:13.21Emma King SBU15WSilson3:11.513:04.3325.1 
73:26.12Susie Reid U13WOxf C    
53:31.00Poppy MacFarlane  U15WOxford City2:56.72:55.4543.9 
84:12.63Millie Rees  U13WSilson/Acorns4:02.533:47.8331.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.25Finn Bell  U15MWycombe2:37.32:07.057.8 
22:43.24Joshua Alexander PBU13MWycombe2:43.242:43.2443.6 
32:43.61Alice Irving PBU15WOxford City2:43.612:43.6141.7 
42:55.09Neave Wray PBU15WSilson2:55.092:55.0925.0 
52:56.02Anabel O'Reilly  U15WSilson2:48.42:48.448.4 
63:04.19Eleanor Rees  U15WSilson2:58.382:56.2319.9 
73:19.24Holly Barwick  U15WAbingdon3:00.43:00.449.9 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.92Ben Shakespeare  U13MOxford City2:34.942:34.9437.6 
22:42.49Holly Blower SBU15WNewbury2:42.492:42.246.6 
32:46.25Lucy Rose  U13WWycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:43.132:33.715.7 
42:49.86Hetta Friend U15WUnatt    
52:49.99Fergus Scott  U13MSilson2:42.12:00.1-3.5 
62:55.60Alfie Long  U15MSilson2:49.822:15.94.7 
72:58.03Matilda Cox  U13WWycombe2:51.532:48.9041.9 
83:01.85Seth Rycroft  U13MSilson2:53.82:21.320.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.84Adara Neumunz  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.482:29.3336.5 
22:41.83Molly Acton  U13WBicester2:39.662:26.6921.4 
32:42.70Pia Crowley PBU13WWycombe2:42.702:42.7040.0 
42:44.84Orla Piercey PBU15WSilson2:44.842:44.8449.8 
52:45.58Daisy Palmer  U13WOxford City2:40.292:15.917.2 
62:47.43Francesca Bix U15WUnatt    
72:51.38Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe2:39.012:27.2216.1 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.32William Clarke PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.732:22.7338.1 
22:26.91Alexander Pennington PBU13MAbingdon2:25.172:11.220.4 
32:28.84Marc Leaney SBU15MOxford City2:28.842:24.833.1 
42:29.86Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe2:22.572:19.5526.9 
52:39.51Natasha Rix U15WUnatt    
62:41.77Anna Smithson SBSENWOxford City2:41.772:38.630.0 
72:45.26Kitty Conroy  U13WWycombe2:37.92:35.532.8 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.21Paul Fernandez SBV40MAbingdon2:15.152:11.00.0 
22:17.15Sam Hart PBU15MTeam Kennet2:17.152:06.4-0.8 
32:18.27Becky Hodgson  U20WWhite Horse/Radley2:17.422:12.735.1 
42:18.88Dominic Demonte PBU15MTeam Kennet2:18.792:18.7935.9 
52:19.66Zach Rycroft  U15MSilson2:13.82:13.834.1 
62:20.58Arthur Britnell PBU15MBuckinghamshire Schs2:20.582:20.5838.4 
72:21.35Richard Gould SBV40MAlchester2:20.522:18.381.8 
82:23.48Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.342:19.884.5 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.15Ben Griffiths SBU23MBirchfield H2:03.151:56.4-0.5 
22:06.95Luke Stevens  SENMBirchfield H2:05.92:05.932.0 
32:07.66Ian Devlin SENMUnatt    
42:09.55Cally Read SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:09.552:05.9733.8 
52:15.40Sam Rodda  U15MReading AC2:11.12:01.3-0.7 
62:18.67Andrew Rolt SBV45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets2:18.671:58.28.2 
72:20.95Faith Brew  U17WRadley2:18.192:18.1918.9 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.55Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:12.994:23.72.4 
25:27.69Saskia Krefting SBU15WNewbury5:27.694:57.1718.9 
35:29.41Rob King PBV45MAbingdon5:29.415:29.4141.6 
45:30.01Casian Rowbotham U13MOxf C    
55:30.80Owen Cove  U13MOxford City5:21.115:21.1126.6 
65:35.98Charlotte Adamo PBU17WBuckinghamshire Schs5:35.985:35.9841.6 
75:40.17Ruth J-Ferguson PBU15WUnattached5:40.175:40.1744.8 
85:40.28Carey Gray  V50MWoodstock/Veterans5:35.705:22.9410.9 
95:42.32Katharine Harris PBU15WAbingdon5:31.145:15.5114.7 
105:45.79Phoebe Anderson  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:42.14:38.172.0 
115:49.09Alfie Long  U15MSilson5:31.544:42.24.7 
125:50.14Christina Azagra U15WUnatt    
135:54.86Gwyneth Hueter  V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:49.975:07.214.9 
146:06.74Simon Hart V55MUnatt    
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.21Ben Hope  U13MRugby & Northampton4:53.14:04.06-0.3 
24:59.90Benjamin Venner PBU15MAbingdon4:58.194:51.5830.5 
35:06.79David Bunn  U15MAbingdon5:03.144:14.711.3 
45:07.16Jon Bones SBV40MAbingdon4:57.894:57.8910.5 
55:07.37Chloe Ridewood PBU15WAbingdon5:07.375:07.375.5 
65:11.43Ian Moore PBV40MRugby & Northampton5:11.435:11.4333.9 
75:12.90Kie Francis  U13MAbingdon5:00.74:17.30.5 
85:15.84Morgan Hanson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.954:51.927.8 
95:22.01Alex Scrivener  U13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs5:16.414:48.213.1 
105:26.45Hannah Dingemans  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.75:04.624.8 
115:29.56Gemma Bigg PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni5:29.564:50.24.9 
125:30.28Katie Thompson  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.245:02.7911.1 
135:34.81Beth Darwent  U13WAbingdon5:25.214:55.749.0 
145:38.81Hayley Thomas SBSENWWhite Horse5:38.815:11.033.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.33Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet3:55.63:54.70-4.7 
24:17.02Matthieu Marshall PBU20MOxford City4:17.024:04.04-1.7 
34:19.67Sam Marshall PBU23MWhite Horse4:12.924:12.92-0.8 
44:22.86Eddie O'Gorman  V40MChiltern/Handy Cross4:17.404:17.404.0 
54:25.01Callum O'Neill PBU20MTeam Kennet4:25.014:05.87-2.2 
64:27.20Olly Sheppard PBU23MTeam Bath4:27.204:17.77-1.3 
74:30.24Paul Fernandez SBV40MAbingdon4:25.454:23.580.0 
84:31.87Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:25.744:00.7811.1 
94:36.64Rose Penfold PBSENWOxford Uni4:36.644:36.642.4 
104:54.48Harry Roe  U15MReading AC4:49.94:19.1016.5 
114:55.75Fiona Bunn PBU17WAbingdon4:55.754:46.763.5 
124:55.82Michael Sas PBSENMSwindon4:55.824:55.828.1 
135:10.55Maximus Gilhespy  U15MBedford & County4:50.844:50.8415.1