Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
28 May 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.18Dominic Demonte PBU15MTeam Kennet2:18.792:18.7935.9 
22:56.44Sophie Gray  U13WSilson2:50.92:50.945.3 
32:59.15Jamie Garry  U15WOxford City2:49.622:28.9310.2 
43:02.97Dan Evans SBU13MBicester3:02.972:48.6949.0 
53:03.72Martha Stepney SBU15WAbingdon3:03.722:54.3045.3 
63:04.64Gabriella Scotting  U13WOxford City2:49.52:48.438.7 
73:10.86Holly Hunter PBU13WBicester3:10.863:00.833.2 
83:11.66Adam Gray  U11MSilson3:11.383:11.3850.2 
93:17.15Mollie Bird PBU13WBicester3:05.33:05.349.1 
103:30.54Abbie Garry  U13WOxford City3:17.063:10.243.3 
114:10.00Millie Rees  U13WSilson/Acorns4:02.533:47.8331.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.61Annie Chitty PBU15WNewbury2:37.62:37.643.1 
22:45.12Lucy Rose  U13WWycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:43.132:33.715.7 
32:45.99Katharine Harris  U15WAbingdon2:41.452:36.0214.7 
42:47.92Pia Crowley  U13WWycombe2:42.702:42.7040.0 
52:48.17Rebecca Downie PBU17WNewbury2:38.732:35.609.8 
62:55.01Anya Bromley  U13WOxford City2:42.32:31.3813.5 
73:03.83Eleanor Rees  U15WSilson2:58.382:56.2319.9 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.98Benji Fry PBU15MNewbury2:36.982:36.9841.0 
22:38.93Charlotte Barwick PBU13WAbingdon2:38.932:38.9327.0 
32:39.09Nick Barwick SBV40MAbingdon2:39.092:25.525.9 
42:40.87Jessica Chitty SBU15WNewbury2:38.12:38.140.8 
52:41.46Jonah Hitchings  U15MRadley2:34.22:19.824.8 
62:41.76Ciara Moore  U17WRugby & Northampton2:36.02:35.539.3 
72:45.90Edward Fry  U13MNewbury2:39.02:39.038.8 
82:57.38Amelia McMurtrie  U13WRugby & Northampton2:47.242:17.523.3 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.05Matt Moore U15MUnatt    
22:34.22Lee Woodward  V40MRugby & Northampton2:26.22:26.28.7 
32:35.21Aaron Hull U15MHill    
42:36.98Katie Strange  U15WTeam Bath2:29.62:29.626.6 
52:39.61James Welsh  U13MAbingdon2:34.102:16.6621.3 
62:42.60Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury2:40.82:34.910.3 
72:43.14Georgina Woodward  U13WRugby & Northampton2:32.82:30.2912.9 
82:46.27Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern2:35.852:30.79.2 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.78Ian Moore SBV40MRugby & Northampton2:26.782:24.033.9 
22:31.12Samantha Dredge  SENWNewbury2:23.352:23.3513.4 
32:35.72Kie Francis  U13MAbingdon2:34.342:02.70.5 
42:37.80Alexander Shepherd PBU15MAbingdon2:31.642:31.6440.2 
52:39.32Susie Mair  U13WBracknell AC2:37.512:20.2414.4 
62:39.32Kitty Conroy  U13WWycombe2:37.92:35.532.8 
72:39.39Isabelle Rayner  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.392:36.397.6 
82:51.58Jack McEwan  U13MOxford City2:40.592:40.5927.1 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.57Nick Brenchley PBSENMBristol & West2:20.572:20.572.9 
22:22.00Izzy Fry PBU15WNewbury2:19.22:17.3-0.5 
32:23.96Ella Saunders  U15WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:20.42:18.806.8 
42:27.53Sam Reading  U17MChichester2:24.42:20.9828.3 
52:28.67Joshua Reeves  U15MNewbury2:22.52:22.530.3 
62:29.56Daniel Swain PBU13MBirchfield H2:26.152:03.96-1.8 
72:31.24Charlie Steggall  U13MWinchester2:27.32:25.721.6 
82:31.40Charlotte Reading  U17WChichester2:25.52:25.356.3 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.71Daniel Summers PBSENMWestbury/Bristol & West2:09.712:09.717.4 
22:15.87Mark Tyrrell PBSENMEynsham2:15.872:15.874.6 
32:16.18Oliver Mardenborough  U15MBirchfield H2:11.812:06.7824.9 
42:16.76Ryan McGuiness  U15MNorthamptonshire Schs2:11.82:11.837.6 
52:17.20Joshua Lay PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:14.01:46.78-5.9 
62:20.63Molly Canham  U13WNewton Abbot2:14.172:07.442.5 
72:20.65Yasmin Ryder  U17WNewbury2:16.682:16.688.5 
82:38.41Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet2:29.72:28.630.0 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.22Luca Chiossone  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.531:54.535.9 
22:03.09Jack McMullen  U23MStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.111:57.1130.1 
32:03.95Kyran Wilson SBU17MRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.1625.3 
42:05.55Les Newell  V35MOxford City1:58.941:58.870.0 
52:07.14Harry Russell SBU20MNewbury2:07.141:49.18-5.0 
62:08.15Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City2:06.612:04.08-1.5 
72:08.59Alex Jones  U17MBirchfield H2:04.311:56.261.0 
82:10.84Luke Stevens  SENMBirchfield H2:05.92:05.932.0 
92:22.93Carys Cox SBU17WTeam Kennet2:19.62:19.631.7 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.45Frederic Tremblay  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:14.84:12.58-1.4 
24:31.41Daniel Summers  SENMWestbury/Bristol & West4:16.24:16.27.4 
34:33.80Matthieu Marshall  U20MOxford City4:17.024:04.04-1.7 
44:41.59Brian O'Connor PBV40MWoodstock4:41.594:41.5921.6 
54:48.94Richard Gould SBV40MAlchester4:48.944:39.721.8 
64:50.58Bridget Dence  U17WBournemouth4:39.274:36.326.7 
74:54.73Bethan Hinett PBU15WCoventry4:45.94:45.1712.6 
84:54.81Nick Brenchley  SENMBristol & West4:42.504:42.502.9 
94:57.57Thomas Butcher  U15MAbingdon4:56.864:56.8625.7 
104:59.92Hope Goddard  U17WBracknell AC4:42.44:36.927.1 
115:03.62Max Shakespeare  U15MOxford City5:01.325:01.3235.3 
125:04.75Georgina Bradford SBU17WTeam Kennet4:54.84:54.817.2 
135:14.13Kieran Walker  U17MHalesowen5:03.24:37.019.1 
145:15.12Asha Chakrabarti PBU17WLeamington5:15.125:15.1239.8 
155:19.54Olivia White PBU15WRugby & Northampton5:09.275:05.7827.7 
165:33.07Charlie Peters  U15WCannock & Stafford5:13.35:05.638.8 
175:36.02Amicia Collett  U13WNuneaton5:25.555:25.5535.4 
185:37.06Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury5:14.45:14.410.3 
195:46.81Hayley Thomas  SENWWhite Horse5:38.815:11.033.5 
205:47.50Orla Walker  U13WHalesowen5:25.95:13.9414.6 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:09.74Michael Fabes  U17MAbingdon9:47.169:47.169.4 
210:27.94Gregor Kelling  U17MBanbury10:13.09:06.25.6 
310:42.14Abigail Saker PBU15WHalesowen10:36.110:13.769.4 
410:43.37Tom Gould PBU17MBicester10:43.3710:38.218.2 
510:47.69Samuel Wright SBU15MNewbury10:47.6910:28.923.3 
610:48.54Fiona Bunn PBU17WAbingdon10:48.5410:08.103.5 
711:04.81Chloe Ridewood  U15WOxford City10:50.1310:50.136.1 
811:15.63David Bunn SBU15MAbingdon11:15.639:24.751.3 
911:27.43Vicky Tilling PBU17WAbingdon11:27.4311:27.4325.0 
1011:28.03Lottie Siddle PBU17WAbingdon11:28.0311:28.0310.3 
1111:43.89William McMurtrie  U15MRugby & Northampton11:25.810:35.7112.5 
1212:16.02Lauren Burton SENWUnatt    
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.82Steven Naylor  V35MBedford & County8:44.178:38.1813.1 
29:34.90Jonathan Cornish  U23MHercules Wimbledon/White Horse8:56.568:22.30-4.7 
310:11.11Philippa Bowden PBU20WBracknell AC10:11.119:13.242.3 
410:21.42Michael Greener  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:56.379:51.100.0 
511:12.32Jon Bones SBV40MAbingdon11:12.3210:58.8610.5 
611:31.39David Wright PBV45MNewbury11:31.3911:31.398.1 
711:35.38Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury11:18.711:18.710.3 
814:08.99Gina Lodowski PBV45WAbingdon14:02.014:02.017.8 
914:45.90Jessica Collins PBU23WCheltenham14:45.9013:54.941.2 
1015:18.90Ruth Bird PBV45WCheltenham/Midland Masters15:18.9015:18.9032.7